Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Bjelovar
Cobra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DRAGON
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
GACKA
GAIANA
Imotski
Istra - Pula
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo-Magone
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
MUNGOS
neryo
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RIJEKA
Rječina
RUGVICA
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TKD klub Kang
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velebit
VIŠKOVO
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zelingrad
ZG-DUBRAVA
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (female) -47
Juniors (female) -63
Kids A (male)-30
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -36
Cadets A (male) -61
H008
926
1
MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
651
4
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
H009
906
8
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
872
0
NIKOLA MIKANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
H022
651
9
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
906
0
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIO GALIĆ, Jastreb
2. EDISON OLLURI, Jastreb
3. MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. NIKOLA MIKANOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
Cadets A (female) -47
G014
684
1
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
925
4
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
G015
669
3
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
899
16
KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
G028
925
1
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
899
3
KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ, Jastreb
2. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
3. GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ, Rječina
3. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Juniors (female) -63
H039
923
7
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
504
0
MIA PELJTO (NERYO)
418
ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (ISTRA)
H050
923
0
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
418
0
ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. MARTINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. MIA PELJTO, neryo
3. ----
Kids A (male)-30
B001
422
9
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
81
7
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
365
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
850
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
252
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B002
949
14
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
879
2
IVAN VURUNA (LJUBIJA)
700
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
443
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
723
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B003
394
14
KRISTIJAN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
74
16
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
291
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
932
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
726
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
B004
249
8
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
357
7
OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ (ZLJBIH)
866
BRUNO DUMANČIĆ (MTA)
759
MARKO HRASTOVČAK (TKD KAR)
4
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
B011
422
10
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
365
1
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
B012
850
1
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
252
9
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B013
949
3
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
700
5
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
B014
443
10
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
723
0
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B015
74
17
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
291
14
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
B016
932
0
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
726
0
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
B017
249
0
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
866
0
BRUNO DUMANČIĆ (MTA)
B018
759
0
MARKO HRASTOVČAK (TKD KAR)
4
0
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
B033
422
2
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
252
7
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B034
700
17
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
443
19
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
B035
74
8
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
726
7
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
B036
249
12
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
4
9
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
B045
252
17
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
443
12
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
B046
74
16
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
249
15
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
B051
252
12
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
74
8
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. DINO CERIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, Karlovac
3. IVAN ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -36
C065
708
0
MAJA KUŠEKOVIĆ (ORI)
160
10
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
284
PETRA ČOPEC (ZGDUB)
C066
791
1
LUCIJA BARIŠIĆ (MED)
877
14
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
934
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
C080
160
23
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
284
21
PETRA ČOPEC (ZGDUB)
C081
877
15
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
934
8
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
C092
160
23
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
877
22
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILICA CADJO, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. PETRA ČOPEC, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice