Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Limač Open
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Limači A, Limači B
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ljubija-Prijedor
47
1.
0
1.
47
2
4
2
1.
2.
Jastreb
34
2.
0
1.
34
2
2
2
2.
3.
MUNGOS
19
3.
0
1.
19
1
2
2
3.
4.
Čigra
15
4.
0
1.
15
1
1
0
4.
5.
Karlovac
15
4.
0
1.
15
1
0
1
5.
6.
BANIJA PANDAS
14
6.
0
1.
14
1
0
0
6.
7.
Medvedgrad
12
7.
0
1.
12
1
0
0
7.
8.
ZG-DUBRAVA
12
7.
0
1.
12
1
0
0
7.
9.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
2
9.
10.
MAKSIMIR
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
1
10.
11.
RUGVICA
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
1
10.
12.
Taekwondo klub Silla
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
1
10.
13.
Ogulin
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
0
13.
14.
Pantera
9
14.
0
1.
9
1
0
1
14.
15.
Bistra
9
14.
0
1.
9
0
2
0
15.
16.
Orion
9
14.
0
1.
9
0
1
1
16.
17.
METALAC
7
17.
0
1.
7
0
1
1
17.
18.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
7
17.
0
1.
7
0
1
0
18.
19.
ORIENT TKD
6
19.
0
1.
6
0
1
0
19.
20.
Tigar Zagreb
5
20.
0
1.
5
0
0
2
20.
21.
JAKOVLJE
4
21.
0
1.
4
0
0
1
21.
22.
ORKA AS
4
21.
0
1.
4
0
0
1
21.
23.
Novalja
3
23.
0
1.
3
0
1
0
23.
24.
M.T.A.
3
23.
0
1.
3
0
0
2
24.
25.
MASTER
3
23.
0
1.
3
0
0
1
25.
26.
SUŠAK
3
23.
0
1.
3
0
0
1
25.
27.
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2
27.
0
1.
2
0
0
1
27.
28.
Istra - Pula
2
27.
0
1.
2
0
0
0
28.
29.
Bjelovar
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
30.
DRAGON
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
31.
Plitvice
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
32.
Radnik
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
33.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
34.
VRBOVEC
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
35.
VUKOVI
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
36.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
Limačice A, Limačice B
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ljubija-Prijedor
0
1.
32
1.
32
3
2
1
1.
2.
Čigra
0
1.
21
2.
21
2
0
1
2.
3.
ZG-DUBRAVA
0
1.
21
2.
21
1
2
1
3.
4.
Jastreb
0
1.
21
2.
21
1
1
3
4.
5.
Tigar Zagreb
0
1.
20
5.
20
2
0
0
5.
6.
Karlovac
0
1.
13
6.
13
1
0
3
6.
7.
MAKSIMIR
0
1.
11
7.
11
1
0
1
7.
8.
ORIENT TKD
0
1.
11
7.
11
0
2
1
8.
9.
ORKA AS
0
1.
10
9.
10
1
0
0
9.
10.
Orion
0
1.
8
10.
8
1
0
0
10.
11.
Taekwondo klub Silla
0
1.
8
10.
8
1
0
0
10.
12.
Pantera
0
1.
8
10.
8
0
2
1
12.
13.
Bistra
0
1.
8
10.
8
0
2
0
13.
14.
MUNGOS
0
1.
6
14.
6
0
1
1
14.
15.
M.T.A.
0
1.
5
15.
5
0
1
0
15.
16.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
1.
4
16.
4
0
1
0
16.
17.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
0
1.
3
17.
3
0
0
2
17.
18.
Bjelovar
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
19.
Cobra
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
20.
DUGA RESA
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
21.
METALAC
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
22.
Novalja
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
23.
Medvedgrad
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
0
23.
24.
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
0
1.
0
24.
0
0
0
0
24.
25.
MASTER
0
1.
0
24.
0
0
0
0
24.
26.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
0
1.
0
24.
0
0
0
0
24.
27.
VUKOVI
0
1.
0
24.
0
0
0
0
24.
Mlkađi kadeti
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ljubija-Prijedor
27
1.
0
1.
27
2
2
3
1.
2.
Karlovac
22
2.
0
1.
22
2
0
2
2.
3.
VRBOVEC
14
3.
0
1.
14
1
1
1
3.
4.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
13
4.
0
1.
13
1
1
1
4.
5.
Orion
11
5.
0
1.
11
0
2
1
5.
6.
Medvedgrad
10
6.
0
1.
10
1
0
1
6.
7.
Taekwondo klub Silla
10
6.
0
1.
10
1
0
0
7.
8.
Cro Star - Mostar
9
8.
0
1.
9
1
0
0
8.
9.
JAKOVLJE
9
8.
0
1.
9
1
0
0
8.
10.
ZG-DUBRAVA
6
10.
0
1.
6
0
1
2
10.
11.
Jastreb
5
11.
0
1.
5
0
1
0
11.
12.
BANIJA PANDAS
4
12.
0
1.
4
0
1
0
12.
13.
MUNGOS
4
12.
0
1.
4
0
1
0
12.
14.
Bistra
2
14.
0
1.
2
0
0
1
14.
15.
Čigra
2
14.
0
1.
2
0
0
1
14.
16.
SUŠAK
2
14.
0
1.
2
0
0
1
14.
17.
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
1
17.
0
1.
1
0
0
1
17.
18.
DUGA RESA
0
18.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
19.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
18.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
Mlađi kadeti
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ljubija-Prijedor
0
1.
54
1.
54
4
3
3
1.
2.
Orion
0
1.
19
2.
19
1
2
2
2.
3.
Medvedgrad
0
1.
10
3.
10
1
0
2
3.
4.
Karlovac
0
1.
9
4.
9
1
0
0
4.
5.
Bistra
0
1.
8
5.
8
1
0
0
5.
6.
BANIJA PANDAS
0
1.
4
6.
4
0
1
0
6.
7.
SUŠAK
0
1.
3
7.
3
0
1
0
7.
8.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
0
1.
3
7.
3
0
1
0
7.
9.
ORIENT TKD
0
1.
2
9.
2
0
0
2
9.
10.
METALAC
0
1.
1
10.
1
0
0
1
10.
11.
Plitvice
0
1.
1
10.
1
0
0
1
10.
12.
ZG-DUBRAVA
0
1.
1
10.
1
0
0
1
10.
13.
DUGA RESA
0
1.
0
13.
0
0
0
0
13.