Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Limač Open
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Limači A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARINO PARENTA
Medvedgrad
KAM-33
5
5
54
0
24
2.
GORAN LISICA
Ogulin
KAM-36
4
4
46
0
28
3.
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
KAM-30
4
4
45
0
22
4.
IVAN VUCENOVIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-27
4
4
26
0
13
5.
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ
Karlovac
KAM-25
3
3
37
0
29
6.
GAJ HAFNER RUTAR
Taekwondo klub Silla
KAM-21
3
3
32
0
27
7.
NOA TOMELJAK
MAKSIMIR
KAM-23
3
3
37
0
19
8.
ROKO BULJAN
Jastreb
KAM+40
3
3
29
0
17
9.
FILIP GOJSALIĆ
Jastreb
KAM-40
3
3
18
0
12
10.
NEJC LAZAR
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
KAM-33
5
4
53
0
21
11.
DINO CERIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-30
5
4
65
0
3
12.
MATIJA TUNJIĆ
ORKA AS
KAM-27
4
3
40
0
36
13.
MILJATOVIC SRDJAN
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-25
4
3
57
0
27
14.
LUKA TOMEC
ORIENT TKD
KAM-23
4
3
44
0
25
15.
PATRIK GRGA DUGEC
Orion
KAM-33
4
3
47
0
23
16.
IVAN ĆUSAK
JAKOVLJE
KAM-30
4
3
35
0
3
17.
DEJAN JELICIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-27
4
3
38
0
0
18.
VASILIJE RAKANOVIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-36
3
2
31
0
16
19.
GABRIJEL HALAR
Karlovac
KAM-33
3
2
47
0
14
20.
VITOR POLIĆ
SUŠAK
KAM-33
3
2
33
0
11
21.
JAN VALENT LATINOVIĆ
Orion
KAM-40
3
2
18
0
9
22.
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
KAM-27
3
2
30
0
8
23.
LUCIO MATUZIĆ
Karlovac
KAM-30
3
2
41
0
7
24.
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ
Bistra
KAM-33
3
2
19
0
7
25.
MARKO MIHOLIĆ
Jastreb
KAM-21
3
2
32
0
6
26.
ALEK KUŠAR
Istra - Pula
KAM-30
3
2
21
0
6
27.
SVEN LISJAK
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAM-33
3
2
11
0
3
28.
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ
METALAC
KAM-25
3
2
26
0
0
29.
JAKOV BEZJAK
MASTER
KAM-25
3
2
21
0
-9
30.
ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
KAM-40
2
1
28
0
14
31.
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ
Jastreb
KAM-23
2
1
26
0
11
32.
LUKA VLASTELICA
METALAC
KAM-30
2
1
17
0
10
33.
JANKO STASTNY
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KAM-27
2
1
29
0
6
34.
DAMIEN FRGOLEC
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
KAM-23
2
1
21
0
6
35.
STEFAN TADIĆ
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-36
2
1
19
0
3
36.
LOVRO GRIJAK
BANIJA PANDAS
KAM-27
2
1
18
0
2
37.
MAURO MARTINAC
Jastreb
KAM-30
2
1
22
0
0
38.
VITO VOJAK
BANIJA PANDAS
KAM-30
2
1
7
0
-1
39.
LEON KATUŠIN
BANIJA PANDAS
KAM-33
2
1
17
0
-2
40.
JOSIP GALIĆ
Jastreb
KAM+40
2
1
14
0
-2
41.
DEAN BEGANOVIĆ
M.T.A.
KAM-25
2
1
18
0
-3
42.
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-30
2
1
9
0
-3
43.
IVAN VARGA
Jastreb
KAM-27
2
1
7
0
-4
44.
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ
Čigra
KAM-23
2
1
7
0
-7
45.
LEON MAROVIĆ
MUNGOS
KAM-36
2
1
9
0
-8
46.
BORNA SMERNJAK
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAM-27
2
1
15
0
-9
47.
ALAN ANTIČIĆ
Karlovac
KAM-25
1
0
0
0
0
48.
ANTE ŠEJIĆ
M.T.A.
KAM-33
1
0
0
0
0
49.
BRUNO DUMANČIĆ
M.T.A.
KAM-30
1
0
0
0
0
50.
KARLO KVESIĆ
Jastreb
KAM-40
1
0
0
0
0
51.
LEON MUJKANOVIĆ
M.T.A.
KAM-21
1
0
0
0
0
52.
LUKA MAKSIMOVIĆ
DRAGON
KAM-33
1
0
0
0
0
53.
MARKO HRASTOVČAK
Karlovac
KAM-30
1
0
0
0
0
54.
NIKOLA OBAJDIN
Plitvice
KAM-30
1
0
0
0
0
55.
ANTONIO KOMES
Radnik
KAM-36
1
0
9
0
-1
56.
ROKO GUBEROVIĆ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KAM-25
1
0
8
0
-1
57.
OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
KAM-30
1
0
7
0
-1
58.
LUKA DUPLANČIĆ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KAM-27
1
0
4
0
-1
59.
ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ
SUŠAK
KAM-33
1
0
3
0
-1
60.
MATEO LJUBAS
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KAM-27
1
0
16
0
-2
61.
KRISTIJAN SIROTKA-HERIC
DRAGON
KAM-30
1
0
14
0
-2
62.
LOVRO KOMESAR
Tigar Zagreb
KAM-27
1
0
7
0
-2
63.
LUKA VUNIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-30
1
0
7
0
-2
64.
URBAN PETRIČ
Taekwondo klub Silla
KAM+40
1
0
5
0
-2
65.
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAM-30
1
0
14
0
-3
66.
LUKA ČORDAŠ
Bjelovar
KAM-27
1
0
9
0
-3
67.
MARIN JARNEVIĆ
Karlovac
KAM-33
1
0
6
0
-3
68.
VITO KARPIŠEK
Jastreb
KAM-25
1
0
6
0
-3
69.
ROKO ŽEPINA
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KAM+40
1
0
4
0
-3
70.
ROKO RAKIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
KAM-27
1
0
8
0
-4
71.
GABRIEL PEROVIĆ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KAM-33
1
0
5
0
-4
72.
FILIP FUČEK
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAM-36
1
0
4
0
-4
73.
PATRIK VISINSKI
Medvedgrad
KAM-25
1
0
3
0
-4
74.
NINO HODŽA
MUNGOS
KAM-40
1
0
2
0
-4
75.
STJEPAN KEREČENI
Jastreb
KAM-23
1
0
1
0
-5
76.
KARLO JOVICA
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KAM-33
1
0
0
0
-5
77.
MARINKO ČOSIĆ
Radnik
KAM-27
1
0
12
0
-7
78.
DOMAGOJ KORNET
VRBOVEC
KAM-33
1
0
0
0
-7
79.
GABRIJEL ŽAGAR
Radnik
KAM-40
1
0
0
0
-7
80.
MARIN KLARIĆ
Jastreb
KAM-21
1
0
9
0
-8
81.
NIKO MATOKIĆ
VUKOVI
KAM-23
1
0
6
0
-8
82.
IVAN LUKETIĆ
Ogulin
KAM-30
1
0
1
0
-8
83.
GEORGIJE DJURIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-27
1
0
7
0
-9
84.
DAMJAN LAKIĆ
Čigra
KAM-21
1
0
2
0
-9
85.
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KAM-30
1
0
1
0
-9
86.
EROL MUJKIC
Jastreb
KAM-36
1
0
3
0
-10
87.
VITO PETRIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
KAM-30
1
0
0
0
-10
88.
VUK VUJKOVIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM+40
1
0
0
0
-10
89.
MARKO SUBOTIČANEC
Jastreb
KAM-33
1
0
3
0
-11
90.
FILIP SPICEK
Bistra
KAM-33
1
0
2
0
-11
91.
JURE ZENERAL
Novalja
KAM-33
1
0
1
0
-11
92.
PETAR ARAMBAŠIĆ
Čigra
KAM-33
1
0
12
0
-12
93.
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ
Novalja
KAM-25
1
0
7
0
-12
94.
LOVRO MATIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
KAM-25
1
0
6
0
-12
95.
ROKO GLIGORA
Novalja
KAM-36
1
0
3
0
-12
96.
SVEN KOLEVSKI
Jastreb
KAM-25
1
0
3
0
-12
97.
IVAN VURUNA
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAM-30
1
0
2
0
-12
98.
TONI RASONJA
Radnik
KAM-33
1
0
2
0
-12
99.
IVE GLIGORA
Novalja
KAM-27
1
0
1
0
-12
100.
MARKO FARKAS
DRAGON
KAM-33
1
0
1
0
-12
101.
DAMAD KAPETAN
ZLATNI LJILJANI
KAM-27
1
0
0
0
-12
102.
FILIP JERLEKOVIĆ
Jastreb
KAM-33
1
0
0
0
-12
103.
JAN JELOVAC
Čigra
KAM-36
1
0
0
0
-12
104.
ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAM-23
1
0
0
0
-12
105.
EUGEN PLEŠKO
Jastreb
KAM-23
1
0
0
0
-13
106.
OZREN DELAČ
Jastreb
KAM-21
1
0
1
0
-16
107.
LUKA TURČAN
Radnik
KAM-23
1
0
0
0
-16
108.
PARTIK MIRT
Sutla Šenkovec
KAM-40
1
0
0
0
-24
Limačice A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUCIJA ŠULJ
Čigra
KAF-33
3
3
42
0
31
2.
LANA ROGAR
Tigar Zagreb
KAF-25
3
3
47
0
18
3.
IVANA DJAKOVIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
KAF-27
3
3
42
0
12
4.
LORENA KABIĆ
Jastreb
KAF-30
3
3
27
0
8
5.
MARGARITA VUKIĆ
ORKA AS
KAF-23
3
3
58
0
6
6.
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ
Čigra
KAF-36
2
2
22
0
14
7.
IVA DRAGOJEVIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KAF-40
1
1
22
0
8
8.
TONKA CURIĆ
Orion
KAF+40
1
1
23
0
2
9.
NELA SERDAREVIĆ
ORIENT TKD
KAF-27
4
3
59
0
33
10.
ANA KLENOVŠAK
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAF-23
3
2
67
0
23
11.
MARIS METER
Jastreb
KAF-36
3
2
34
0
19
12.
JELENA KNEŽEVIĆ
MUNGOS
KAF-33
3
2
38
0
9
13.
NINA GABRIĆ
Jastreb
KAF-30
3
2
39
0
8
14.
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAF-30
3
2
34
0
6
15.
LARA JURČIĆ
M.T.A.
KAF-25
3
2
33
0
3
16.
LANA GREGURAŠ
Jastreb
KAF-23
2
1
29
0
11
17.
IVA VARGA
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KAF-30
2
1
20
0
9
18.
NIKI TOMELJAK
MAKSIMIR
KAF-27
2
1
21
0
4
19.
KARLA CICVARIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
KAF-40
2
1
29
0
1
20.
BUGA PEJNOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAF-30
2
1
17
0
0
21.
NIKA STAŽNIK
Medvedgrad
KAF-30
2
1
8
0
0
22.
POLOVIĆ LEONI
Karlovac
KAF-25
2
1
22
0
-2
23.
ANEJA PEHLIĆ
ORIENT TKD
KAF-33
2
1
16
0
-3
24.
MARTA HORVAT
Čigra
KAF-27
2
1
9
0
-8
25.
KATJA PETROVIĆ
ORIENT TKD
KAF-30
1
0
9
0
-1
26.
TISA NEJA ŠMIC
ORIENT TKD
KAF+40
1
0
21
0
-2
27.
LORA MARINKOVIĆ
Cobra
KAF-25
1
0
7
0
-3
28.
ANA MINKOVIĆ
Bistra
KAF-25
1
0
6
0
-3
29.
ELMA PALAMAR
ORIENT TKD
KAF-30
1
0
5
0
-3
30.
MIA KLENOVŠAK
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAF-23
1
0
6
0
-4
31.
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KAF-27
1
0
3
0
-4
32.
DORIS METER
Jastreb
KAF-33
1
0
5
0
-5
33.
ANA ROGINIĆ
Čigra
KAF-33
1
0
9
0
-6
34.
LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
KAF-30
1
0
7
0
-6
35.
NIKOL ČURČIĆ
VUKOVI
KAF-25
1
0
5
0
-6
36.
LEONARDA BUČAR
Sutla Šenkovec
KAF-27
1
0
3
0
-6
37.
NINA MAZULOVIĆ
Medvedgrad
KAF-25
1
0
5
0
-7
38.
KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK
Medvedgrad
KAF-27
1
0
2
0
-7
39.
SPELA SOSTARIC
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
KAF-30
1
0
0
0
-7
40.
PETRA GEČEK
ORKA AS
KAF-36
1
0
6
0
-8
41.
MIHAELA MILJAVAC
DUGA RESA
KAF-40
1
0
6
0
-9
42.
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ
Novalja
KAF-23
1
0
12
0
-12
43.
LANA KAŠĆELAN
Medvedgrad
KAF-27
1
0
5
0
-12
44.
ANA ČEMELJIĆ
Novalja
KAF-36
1
0
2
0
-12
45.
CHIARA ČUMORIĆ
Karlovac
KAF-23
1
0
2
0
-12
46.
STELLA SUBOTIĆ
MASTER
KAF-33
1
0
2
0
-12
47.
NELA PUHALO
Pantera
KAF-27
1
0
1
0
-12
48.
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ
Karlovac
KAF-23
1
0
0
0
-12
49.
KATJA MARIĆ
Bjelovar
KAF-36
1
0
1
0
-13
50.
SOFIJA ČUŽIĆ
METALAC
KAF-30
1
0
1
0
-14
51.
MAGDALENA PONGRAC
METALAC
KAF-33
1
0
0
0
-14
Limači B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NIKOLA MATIĆ
Čigra
KBM-24
3
3
21
0
11
2.
MARINO MATIĆ
RUGVICA
KBM-22
3
3
29
0
6
3.
MATEJ ŽIVKOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
KBM-20
2
2
31
0
9
4.
LOVRO HAĐINA
Pantera
KBM-18
1
1
22
0
12
5.
OGNJEN PUZIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KBM+30
1
1
14
0
12
6.
KRISTIJAN BEUS
MUNGOS
KBM-30
1
1
13
0
11
7.
KARLO MARJANOVIĆ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KBM-27
1
1
11
0
1
8.
FRAN CINDRIĆ
MUNGOS
KBM-24
3
2
24
0
6
9.
LEON SENICIC
Bistra
KBM-20
2
1
24
0
5
10.
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ
Čigra
KBM-22
2
1
10
0
0
11.
BORNA CERČIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
KBM-22
1
0
13
0
-1
12.
KRISTIJAN DERVIŠ
MUNGOS
KBM-27
1
0
10
0
-1
13.
FILIP JAZVIĆ
RUGVICA
KBM-22
1
0
2
0
-2
14.
JAKOV ANIĆ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KBM-24
1
0
5
0
-3
15.
JOVAN KOVACEVIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KBM-22
1
0
4
0
-3
16.
IVANO NEVJESTIC
Pantera
KBM-24
1
0
2
0
-3
17.
JAKOV IVANKOVIĆ
Bistra
KBM-24
1
0
8
0
-4
18.
PATRIK BESEDNIK
M.T.A.
KBM-20
1
0
9
0
-5
19.
TIN PRUGOVEČKI
ZG-DUBRAVA
KBM-24
1
0
4
0
-7
20.
IVAN MEŠTRIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KBM-20
1
0
2
0
-9
21.
IVAN LJUBENKO
METALAC
KBM-30
1
0
2
0
-11
22.
LEON KLANFAR
Bistra
KBM-18
1
0
10
0
-12
23.
LUKA KOROŠEC
Novalja
KBM+30
1
0
2
0
-12
Mlkađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NEMANJA KOTARAŠ
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCM-33
3
3
46
0
28
2.
JANKO GOLOREJ
Taekwondo klub Silla
YCM-39
3
3
29
0
17
3.
FILIP OBROVAC
Karlovac
YCM-30
3
3
36
0
8
4.
LUKA ĆUSAK
JAKOVLJE
YCM+51
2
2
26
0
22
5.
LUKA BOGOVIC
Karlovac
YCM-27
2
2
11
0
7
6.
SVEN LEGROS
Medvedgrad
YCM-43
2
2
6
0
6
7.
SAŠA PERKIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
YCM-47
2
2
4
0
3
8.
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ
Cro Star - Mostar
YCM-36
2
2
3
0
2
9.
MIHAEL KLEMEŠ
VRBOVEC
YCM-24
1
1
13
0
12
10.
FILIP CORIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCM-51
1
1
7
0
2
11.
VALENTINO HODNIK
Orion
YCM-39
3
2
23
0
9
12.
KARLO MALEČIĆ
Jastreb
YCM-36
3
2
14
0
8
13.
STJEPAN CULEJ
Orion
YCM-33
3
2
45
0
2
14.
LUKA PRELOG
VRBOVEC
YCM-27
3
2
8
0
-5
15.
STJEPAN MARKOVIC
Bistra
YCM-33
2
1
31
0
6
16.
MARINO VRDOLJAK
MUNGOS
YCM-47
2
1
12
0
3
17.
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ
SUŠAK
YCM-39
2
1
9
0
-1
18.
PETAR FIČKO
BANIJA PANDAS
YCM-30
2
1
29
0
-2
19.
KARLO ŠAFRAN
ZG-DUBRAVA
YCM+51
2
1
8
0
-5
20.
ROKO GRGAC
Čigra
YCM-39
2
1
7
0
-9
21.
MATIJA OBROVAC
Karlovac
YCM-33
2
1
12
0
-12
22.
MARKO DRLJO
Bistra
YCM-27
1
0
0
0
0
23.
PATRIK FRANCULIĆ
VRBOVEC
YCM-27
1
0
0
0
0
24.
SLAVEN JELICIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCM-43
1
0
0
0
0
25.
JAN JURIŠIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
YCM-30
1
0
14
0
-1
26.
FLORIJAN VUNIQI
Orion
YCM-30
1
0
8
0
-1
27.
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
YCM-36
1
0
1
0
-1
28.
ALEKSA HRGIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCM-33
1
0
6
0
-2
29.
DEJAN SREDIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCM-39
1
0
6
0
-2
30.
ALEKSA SAVIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCM-51
1
0
5
0
-2
31.
KERIM DELALIC
ZLATNI LJILJANI
YCM-27
1
0
2
0
-2
32.
MILOS JELICIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCM-47
1
0
9
0
-3
33.
KARLO PAVELIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
YCM-33
1
0
7
0
-3
34.
VJEKO KOLIĆ
SUŠAK
YCM-39
1
0
4
0
-3
35.
DEMIJAN VILUPEK
ZG-DUBRAVA
YCM-39
1
0
2
0
-3
36.
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ
SUŠAK
YCM-36
1
0
2
0
-3
37.
ALEKSA NEDELJKOVIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCM-47
1
0
1
0
-3
38.
LEON ČAČKO
Medvedgrad
YCM-30
1
0
6
0
-4
39.
DOMINIK CELINIĆ
Orion
YCM+51
1
0
1
0
-5
40.
ANTON RADOČAJ
Karlovac
YCM-36
1
0
3
0
-6
41.
MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCM-43
1
0
0
0
-6
42.
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC
Karlovac
YCM-33
1
0
2
0
-7
43.
FILIP GALIJANIĆ
Jastreb
YCM-39
1
0
1
0
-8
44.
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ
DUGA RESA
YCM-33
1
0
2
0
-12
45.
MIHAEL KODIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
YCM+51
1
0
2
0
-12
46.
DENAJ MAŠIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
YCM-24
1
0
1
0
-12
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MILICA CADJO
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF-36
3
3
56
0
13
2.
KRISTINA CICA
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF-39
2
2
31
0
22
3.
OLIVERA KARAN
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF-43
2
2
22
0
18
4.
ADRIJANA JAKIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF-30
2
2
25
0
9
5.
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ
Karlovac
YCF-27
2
2
32
0
6
6.
PETRA CURIĆ
Orion
YCF-51
2
2
9
0
3
7.
HELENA ILIĆ
Bistra
YCF-33
1
1
15
0
6
8.
KLAUDIA CESSARE
Medvedgrad
YCF+51
1
1
1
0
1
9.
JELENA DOSEN
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF-36
3
2
51
0
19
10.
ANASTASIJA MANDIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF-30
3
2
62
0
15
11.
BOJANA JOSIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF-33
2
1
20
0
5
12.
BRUNA LUKAČIĆ
Orion
YCF-51
2
1
12
0
2
13.
KLARA SLATINAC
Orion
YCF+51
2
1
4
0
1
14.
LUCIJA HREBAC
BANIJA PANDAS
YCF-39
2
1
16
0
-9
15.
NIKA CELINIĆ
Orion
YCF-39
1
0
11
0
-1
16.
LUCIJA OMEJC
METALAC
YCF-27
1
0
10
0
-1
17.
PETRA ČOPEC
ZG-DUBRAVA
YCF-36
1
0
21
0
-2
18.
AJLA DIZDAREVIĆ
ORIENT TKD
YCF-51
1
0
4
0
-2
19.
TEODORA JARIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF+51
1
0
2
0
-2
20.
MILICA MARIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF-51
1
0
7
0
-3
21.
DORA ČERNJEVIĆ
DUGA RESA
YCF-30
1
0
27
0
-4
22.
DŽEJLA KAPETAN
ZLATNI LJILJANI
YCF-27
1
0
16
0
-5
23.
TARA VIDIĆ
Orion
YCF-43
1
0
3
0
-6
24.
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ
Plitvice
YCF-36
1
0
8
0
-7
25.
KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ
ORIENT TKD
YCF-30
1
0
2
0
-8
26.
MAJA KUŠEKOVIĆ
Orion
YCF-36
1
0
0
0
-10
27.
IMAN OPARDIJA
Medvedgrad
YCF-33
1
0
0
0
-11
28.
ANTONIJA HALAPIR
Medvedgrad
YCF-39
1
0
5
0
-12
29.
ČIČA TANJA
Ljubija-Prijedor
YCF-30
1
0
5
0
-12
30.
SONJA SCROBOGNA
SUŠAK
YCF-43
1
0
1
0
-12
31.
LUCIJA BARIŠIĆ
Medvedgrad
YCF-36
1
0
1
0
-13
Limačice B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
GITA ILIJIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KBF-27
2
2
0
1
0
2.
PAULA PEJNOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
KBF-22
2
2
33
0
27
3.
MIA BABIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KBF-24
2
2
26
0
26
4.
LARA TUŠKAN
Karlovac
KBF-18
2
2
48
0
17
5.
SARAH HASANAGIČ
Taekwondo klub Silla
KBF-16
1
1
16
0
15
6.
JOVANA TOPIĆ
Ljubija-Prijedor
KBF+30
1
1
16
0
12
7.
LARA KURJAN
Bistra
KBF-18
2
1
24
0
-6
8.
IVANA ILIC
Bistra
KBF-24
2
1
26
0
-7
9.
IVA STRAZICIC
Pantera
KBF-22
2
1
15
0
-11
10.
MANUELA KUKAVICA
Ljubija-Prijedor
KBF-27
1
0
0
0
0
11.
SARA TOPIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KBF-27
1
0
0
0
0
12.
KIRA GALETIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
KBF-22
1
0
8
0
-1
13.
DORA NAGLIĆ
Karlovac
KBF-18
1
0
8
0
-4
14.
LANA KNEŽEVIĆ
MUNGOS
KBF-18
1
0
19
0
-7
15.
MARINA GABRIĆ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KBF-24
1
0
19
0
-7
16.
TARA CRNCEVIC
Ljubija-Prijedor
KBF+30
1
0
4
0
-12
17.
MIDZOR KALA
Pantera
KBF-24
1
0
0
0
-12
18.
DORA SAMARZIJA
Pantera
KBF-16
1
0
1
0
-15
19.
NEA DŽAPO
Jastreb
KBF-22
1
0
0
0
-15
Limači A, Limači B
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ljubija-Prijedor
47
1.
0
1.
47
2
4
2
1.
2.
Jastreb
34
2.
0
1.
34
2
2
2
2.
3.
MUNGOS
19
3.
0
1.
19
1
2
2
3.
4.
Čigra
15
4.
0
1.
15
1
1
0
4.
5.
Karlovac
15
4.
0
1.
15
1
0
1
5.
6.
BANIJA PANDAS
14
6.
0
1.
14
1
0
0
6.
7.
Medvedgrad
12
7.
0
1.
12
1
0
0
7.
8.
ZG-DUBRAVA
12
7.
0
1.
12
1
0
0
7.
9.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
2
9.
10.
MAKSIMIR
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
1
10.
11.
RUGVICA
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
1
10.
12.
Taekwondo klub Silla
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
1
10.
13.
Ogulin
11
9.
0
1.
11
1
0
0
13.
14.
Pantera
9
14.
0
1.
9
1
0
1
14.
15.
Bistra
9
14.
0
1.
9
0
2
0
15.
16.
Orion
9
14.
0
1.
9
0
1
1
16.
17.
METALAC
7
17.
0
1.
7
0
1
1
17.
18.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
7
17.
0
1.
7
0
1
0
18.
19.
ORIENT TKD
6
19.
0
1.
6
0
1
0
19.
20.
Tigar Zagreb
5
20.
0
1.
5
0
0
2
20.
21.
JAKOVLJE
4
21.
0
1.
4
0
0
1
21.
22.
ORKA AS
4
21.
0
1.
4
0
0
1
21.
23.
Novalja
3
23.
0
1.
3
0
1
0
23.
24.
M.T.A.
3
23.
0
1.
3
0
0
2
24.
25.
MASTER
3
23.
0
1.
3
0
0
1
25.
26.
SUŠAK
3
23.
0
1.
3
0
0
1
25.
27.
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2
27.
0
1.
2
0
0
1
27.
28.
Istra - Pula
2
27.
0
1.
2
0
0
0
28.
29.
Bjelovar
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
30.
DRAGON
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
31.
Plitvice
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
32.
Radnik
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
33.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
34.
VRBOVEC
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
35.
VUKOVI
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
36.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
0
29.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
29.
Limačice A, Limačice B
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ljubija-Prijedor
0
1.
32
1.
32
3
2
1
1.
2.
Čigra
0
1.
21
2.
21
2
0
1
2.
3.
ZG-DUBRAVA
0
1.
21
2.
21
1
2
1
3.
4.
Jastreb
0
1.
21
2.
21
1
1
3
4.
5.
Tigar Zagreb
0
1.
20
5.
20
2
0
0
5.
6.
Karlovac
0
1.
13
6.
13
1
0
3
6.
7.
MAKSIMIR
0
1.
11
7.
11
1
0
1
7.
8.
ORIENT TKD
0
1.
11
7.
11
0
2
1
8.
9.
ORKA AS
0
1.
10
9.
10
1
0
0
9.
10.
Orion
0
1.
8
10.
8
1
0
0
10.
11.
Taekwondo klub Silla
0
1.
8
10.
8
1
0
0
10.
12.
Pantera
0
1.
8
10.
8
0
2
1
12.
13.
Bistra
0
1.
8
10.
8
0
2
0
13.
14.
MUNGOS
0
1.
6
14.
6
0
1
1
14.
15.
M.T.A.
0
1.
5
15.
5
0
1
0
15.
16.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
1.
4
16.
4
0
1
0
16.
17.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
0
1.
3
17.
3
0
0
2
17.
18.
Bjelovar
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
19.
Cobra
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
20.
DUGA RESA
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
21.
METALAC
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
22.
Novalja
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
1
18.
23.
Medvedgrad
0
1.
1
18.
1
0
0
0
23.
24.
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
0
1.
0
24.
0
0
0
0
24.
25.
MASTER
0
1.
0
24.
0
0
0
0
24.
26.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
0
1.
0
24.
0
0
0
0
24.
27.
VUKOVI
0
1.
0
24.
0
0
0
0
24.
Mlkađi kadeti
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ljubija-Prijedor
27
1.
0
1.
27
2
2
3
1.
2.
Karlovac
22
2.
0
1.
22
2
0
2
2.
3.
VRBOVEC
14
3.
0
1.
14
1
1
1
3.
4.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
13
4.
0
1.
13
1
1
1
4.
5.
Orion
11
5.
0
1.
11
0
2
1
5.
6.
Medvedgrad
10
6.
0
1.
10
1
0
1
6.
7.
Taekwondo klub Silla
10
6.
0
1.
10
1
0
0
7.
8.
Cro Star - Mostar
9
8.
0
1.
9
1
0
0
8.
9.
JAKOVLJE
9
8.
0
1.
9
1
0
0
8.
10.
ZG-DUBRAVA
6
10.
0
1.
6
0
1
2
10.
11.
Jastreb
5
11.
0
1.
5
0
1
0
11.
12.
BANIJA PANDAS
4
12.
0
1.
4
0
1
0
12.
13.
MUNGOS
4
12.
0
1.
4
0
1
0
12.
14.
Bistra
2
14.
0
1.
2
0
0
1
14.
15.
Čigra
2
14.
0
1.
2
0
0
1
14.
16.
SUŠAK
2
14.
0
1.
2
0
0
1
14.
17.
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
1
17.
0
1.
1
0
0
1
17.
18.
DUGA RESA
0
18.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
19.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
18.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
Mlađi kadeti
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ljubija-Prijedor
0
1.
54
1.
54
4
3
3
1.
2.
Orion
0
1.
19
2.
19
1
2
2
2.
3.
Medvedgrad
0
1.
10
3.
10
1
0
2
3.
4.
Karlovac
0
1.
9
4.
9
1
0
0
4.
5.
Bistra
0
1.
8
5.
8
1
0
0
5.
6.
BANIJA PANDAS
0
1.
4
6.
4
0
1
0
6.
7.
SUŠAK
0
1.
3
7.
3
0
1
0
7.
8.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
0
1.
3
7.
3
0
1
0
7.
9.
ORIENT TKD
0
1.
2
9.
2
0
0
2
9.
10.
METALAC
0
1.
1
10.
1
0
0
1
10.
11.
Plitvice
0
1.
1
10.
1
0
0
1
10.
12.
ZG-DUBRAVA
0
1.
1
10.
1
0
0
1
10.
13.
DUGA RESA
0
1.
0
13.
0
0
0
0
13.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ljubija-Prijedor
74
1.
86
1.
160
11
11
9
1.
2.
Jastreb
39
2.
21
5.
60
3
4
5
2.
3.
Karlovac
37
3.
22
3.
59
5
0
6
3.
4.
Orion
20
7.
27
2.
47
2
5
4
4.
5.
ZG-DUBRAVA
18
8.
22
3.
40
2
3
4
5.
6.
Čigra
17
10.
21
5.
38
3
1
2
6.
7.
Medvedgrad
22
5.
11
10.
33
3
0
3
7.
8.
Taekwondo klub Silla
21
6.
8
13.
29
3
0
1
8.
9.
MUNGOS
23
4.
6
15.
29
1
4
3
9.
10.
Bistra
11
14.
16
8.
27
1
4
1
10.
11.
Tigar Zagreb
5
24.
20
7.
25
2
0
2
11.
12.
MAKSIMIR
11
14.
11
10.
22
2
0
2
12.
13.
BANIJA PANDAS
18
8.
4
17.
22
1
2
0
13.
14.
ORIENT TKD
6
23.
13
9.
19
0
3
3
14.
15.
Pantera
9
19.
8
13.
17
1
2
2
15.
16.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
13
12.
3
19.
16
1
2
1
16.
17.
VRBOVEC
14
11.
0
28.
14
1
1
1
17.
18.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
11
14.
3
19.
14
1
0
4
18.
19.
ORKA AS
4
26.
10
12.
14
1
0
1
19.
20.
JAKOVLJE
13
12.
0
28.
13
1
0
1
20.
21.
RUGVICA
11
14.
0
28.
11
1
0
1
21.
22.
Ogulin
11
14.
0
28.
11
1
0
0
22.
23.
Cro Star - Mostar
9
19.
0
28.
9
1
0
0
23.
24.
METALAC
7
21.
2
22.
9
0
1
3
24.
25.
M.T.A.
3
27.
5
16.
8
0
1
2
25.
26.
SUŠAK
5
24.
3
19.
8
0
1
2
25.
27.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
7
21.
0
28.
7
0
1
0
27.
28.
Novalja
3
27.
1
23.
4
0
1
1
28.
29.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
32.
4
17.
4
0
1
0
29.
30.
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3
27.
0
28.
3
0
0
2
30.
31.
MASTER
3
27.
0
28.
3
0
0
1
31.
32.
Istra - Pula
2
31.
0
28.
2
0
0
0
32.
33.
Bjelovar
0
32.
1
23.
1
0
0
1
33.
34.
Cobra
0
32.
1
23.
1
0
0
1
33.
35.
DUGA RESA
0
32.
1
23.
1
0
0
1
33.
36.
Plitvice
0
32.
1
23.
1
0
0
1
33.
37.
DRAGON
0
32.
0
28.
0
0
0
0
37.
38.
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
0
32.
0
28.
0
0
0
0
37.
39.
Radnik
0
32.
0
28.
0
0
0
0
37.
40.
VUKOVI
0
32.
0
28.
0
0
0
0
37.