Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (female) -2 (2005)
Kick (female) -4 (2007)
Kick (female) -5 (2008)
Kick (female) -2 (2005)
K012
114
3
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
253
16
MAJA VIDAK (IM)
250
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
178
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
323
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
K013
253
13
MAJA VIDAK (IM)
250
14
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
K014
178
16
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
323
12
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
K015
250
13
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
178
15
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ, Imotski
3. LEA GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski
3. MAJA VIDAK, Imotski
Kick (female) -4 (2007)
K030
311
21
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
217
10
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
218
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
K031
311
20
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
218
17
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. ARNELA MURGUZ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ----
Kick (female) -5 (2008)
K035
312
10
VIKTORIA BARTKOVA (KOSICE)
61
3
MARIJA JERIČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
298
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
K036
98
14
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
28
8
ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
202
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K037
72
9
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
151
0
TONKA ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
53
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
310
MIA MUROVA (KOSICE)
83
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
K038
312
7
VIKTORIA BARTKOVA (KOSICE)
298
15
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
K039
98
9
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
202
1
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K040
72
20
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
53
6
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
K041
310
4
MIA MUROVA (KOSICE)
83
11
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
K042
298
13
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
98
11
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K043
72
9
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
83
12
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
K044
298
15
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
83
17
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. ADNA BERBIĆ, "NUR"
3. NERA PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
3. VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar