Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-22
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-24
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-26
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-22
B2009
27
3
ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
282
11
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
150
TONKA ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
B2024
282
12
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
150
0
TONKA ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. EMA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac
2. TONKA ŽUVELA, Forteca Korčula
3. ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-24
B2002
302
5
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
256
4
IVA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
B2003
82
8
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
238
1
CHIARA ČUMORIĆ (TKD KAR)
B2004
128
7
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
262
0
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
52
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
B2014
302
15
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
82
10
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
B2015
128
7
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
52
3
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
B2028
302
12
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
128
3
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ADNA BERBIĆ, "NUR"
2. ARNELA MURGUZ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-26
B2005
284
1
TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
168
13
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
129
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
97
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
265
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
B2016
168
2
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
129
4
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
B2017
97
0
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
265
12
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
B2029
129
4
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
265
3
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. MIDZOR KALA, Pantera
3. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar