Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
Centar Hadžići
Centar Babić Stuttgart
Cro Star - Mostar
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Forteca Korčula
Hawler Taekwondo school
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
Olovo
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
TEMPO
TIM BOSNA
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (female) -39
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) -59
Juniors (male) +78
Seniors (male) - 68
Seniors (male) - 80
Seniors (male) +80
Seniors (female) -57
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-26
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-28
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-30
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-22
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-24
Small olympics (09,10) - B (male)-20
Small olympics (09,10) - B (female)-24
Kick (male) -1 (2004)
Kick (male) -2 (2005)
Kick (male) -3 (2006)
Kick (male) -4 (2007)
Kick (male) -5 (2008)
Kick (female) -2 (2005)
Kick (female) -5 (2008)
Younger cadets (male) -36
B1U010
104
7
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
228
1
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
B1U011
156
17
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
35
13
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
B1U012
207
1
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
47
0
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
117
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B1U028
104
5
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
156
6
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
B1U029
207
0
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
117
7
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B1U044
156
6
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
117
10
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
3. LEO LAGANČIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
3. TOMA BEVANDA, Cro Star - Mostar