Selected tournament: 16. Sv. Nikola 2018

DISCIPLINE
 
 

Mlađi kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.LEONARDO OBROVACDUGA RESAMKAD-M-364465034
2.ANTONIO ŠNAJDEROgulinMKAD-M-333366041
3.MATEJ BALJAKZagrebMKAD-M-392245027
4.JAKA BABIĆTKD-KBK-MARIBORMKAD-M-472250026
5.ROBERT RAIĆJastrebMKAD-M-272234026
6.GABRIEL GRBACPlitviceMKAD-M-512224014
7.ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆGROBNIK-ČAVLEMKAD-M-43222504
8.MIHAEL TRNOKOPTK Prana KarlovacMKAD-M-301112011
9.JAKOV BOGOVIĆOzaljMKAD-M-363248016
10.MARKO MESIĆBANIJA PANDASMKAD-M-273228013
11.AMAR HODŽIĆZagrebMKAD-M-3332110-6
12.FILIP TOMINACDUGO SELOMKAD-M-332125017
13.BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆČigraMKAD-M-362127013
14.ANTONIO KOLIĆDUGO SELOMKAD-M-47213408
15.OSCAR KOVAČIĆBANIJA PANDASMKAD-M-47213706
16.NIKOLA CRLJENSutla ŠenkovecMKAD-M-39212804
17.ARMEN HUSEJNOVIĆGROBNIK-ČAVLEMKAD-M-36213102
18.IVANO SMETKODUGA RESAMKAD-M-3310000
19.NIKOLA MATIĆČigraMKAD-M-3610180-1
20.MARCEL DASOVIĆOzaljMKAD-M-431080-1
21.ROKO GULINJastrebMKAD-M-4310130-3
22.JOSIP TURSANSutla ŠenkovecMKAD-M-511080-6
23.KARLO KLARIĆBANIJA PANDASMKAD-M-271000-6
24.NOA BARBIĆSutla ŠenkovecMKAD-M-511020-8
25.MARIO ILIJA PRKIĆDUGO SELOMKAD-M-471070-10
26.DAVID PAKŠECDUGO SELOMKAD-M-391030-10
27.VID BILIĆČigraMKAD-M-301010-11
28.KARLO KOVAČIĆGROBNIK-ČAVLEMKAD-M-3310170-13
29.STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆPlitviceMKAD-M-271030-13
30.LUKŠA KOLEGAČigraMKAD-M-3610100-14
31.LUKA MATEJ ŠARACČigraMKAD-M-361090-14
32.VIKTOR RANOGAJECJastrebMKAD-M-361020-16
33.LUKA VUKOVIĆBANIJA PANDASMKAD-M-331000-18
34.PATRIK ČOLIĆBANIJA PANDASMKAD-M-271020-20
35.ALEKS VUJEVIĆGROBNIK-ČAVLEMKAD-M-361000-20
36.MARKO FIČKOBANIJA PANDASMKAD-M-331050-21
37.FILIP KOMŠOPlitviceMKAD-M-391030-21
38.PETAR BUGARSKI BENČIĆČigraMKAD-M-471000-30

Mlađe kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MIRTA PAVELIĆSENJMKAD-Ž-333356050
2.EMA BRNARDIĆTK Prana KarlovacMKAD-Ž-363355046
3.VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆOgulinMKAD-Ž-272249038
4.LEONARDA BUČARSutla ŠenkovecMKAD-Ž-432244036
5.ELENA PILJIĆRUGVICAMKAD-Ž+512255031
6.LARA TUŠKANTK Prana KarlovacMKAD-Ž-302238030
7.ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINACOzaljMKAD-Ž-472256026
8.DALIJA BUNČIĆKarlovacMKAD-Ž-391122022
9.LANA SUŠECČigraMKAD-Ž-511133021
10.SARA PRPIĆGROBNIK-ČAVLEMKAD-Ž-27211706
11.ESTER MRŽLJAKKarlovacMKAD-Ž-33212202
12.NINA IVANIŠEVIĆJastrebMKAD-Ž-4321220-4
13.ANA POLOVICDUGA RESAMKAD-Ž-362140-13
14.MARTA BUTKOVIĆSutla ŠenkovecMKAD-Ž+5121370-18
15.AYLA SHATRIZagrebMKAD-Ž+5110270-2
16.HANA PERCELASENJMKAD-Ž-301060-2
17.STELLA MRŽLJAKKarlovacMKAD-Ž-361000-3
18.MIHAELA MOLNARJastrebMKAD-Ž-4710160-8
19.VIKTORIA VARGAJastrebMKAD-Ž-271040-9
20.NIKOLINA HREBACBANIJA PANDASMKAD-Ž-361080-10
21.TINA FRANJKOVIĆKarlovacMKAD-Ž+5110160-11
22.LEA OPARNICAKarlovacMKAD-Ž-331060-12
23.JOSIPA KORENIĆKarlovacMKAD-Ž-431040-16
24.IVONA FERENACBANIJA PANDASMKAD-Ž-431020-16
25.MARTA MERKAŠJastrebMKAD-Ž-4710140-18
26.TEA TRUPKOVIĆBANIJA PANDASMKAD-Ž-331020-20
27.DORA BERTEKDUGO SELOMKAD-Ž-331000-20
28.JOSIPA NIKOLIĆPlitviceMKAD-Ž-361000-20
29.EMA GERMOVŠEKČigraMKAD-Ž-5110120-21
30.KATARINA BUTKOVIĆSutla ŠenkovecMKAD-Ž-391000-22
31.NELA TRUPKOVIĆDUGA RESAMKAD-Ž-301020-28
32.JANA LACKOVIĆČigraMKAD-Ž-271070-35

Kadeti

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.EUGEN KARAKAŠZAPRESICKAD-M-532249041
2.LUCIO MATUZIĆBANIJA PANDASKAD-M-372242040
3.LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKOOzaljKAD-M-652248036
4.MARTIN ŠTEFANACKarlovacKAD-M-49112308
5.SREĆKO ZDUNIĆDUGO SELOKAD-M-45111608
6.SVEN JAKOVINAZAPRESICKAD-M-4111808
7.DOMINIK ARŠULIĆDUGA RESAKAD-M-61111703
8.IVAN LATKOVIĆBANIJA PANDASKAD-M-612148031
9.ĐORĐE BUNČIĆKarlovacKAD-M-4921300-6
10.MARINO DUJMOVIĆPlitviceKAD-M-6521310-19
11.IVAN MAŠIĆZagrebKAD-M-5321170-19
12.MATEO MATIJAŠDUGO SELOKAD-M-6510170-2
13.JOSIP ŠNAJDEROgulinKAD-M-4910130-2
14.VALENTINO PLAVECMARTIN GRADKAD-M-5310120-2
15.IVAN POLJAKPlitviceKAD-M-451080-8
16.IVAN LUKETIĆOgulinKAD-M-411000-8
17.IVAN ŽUBRINIĆGACKAKAD-M-651000-15
18.DORIJAN DEDIĆDUGO SELOKAD-M-531050-20
19.DARIO VINCEKRUGVICAKAD-M-371020-20
20.IVAN VARGAJastrebKAD-M-371000-20
21.MATEJ BLAŽEVIĆMARTIN GRADKAD-M-611000-34

Kadetkinje

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.GABRIJELA FEHERVARIBANIJA PANDASKAD-Ž-443342035
2.OLIVIA MILIČIĆČigraKAD-Ž-412234019
3.MARIS METERJastrebKAD-Ž-552227018
4.TEA TRUPKOVIĆDUGA RESAKAD-Ž-471122022
5.PIA JURIČIĆGROBNIK-ČAVLEKAD-Ž-511136020
6.ALEKSANDRA MACUTBANIJA PANDASKAD-Ž-591110010
7.MARIJA KRZNARIĆOgulinKAD-Ž+5911805
8.KARLA LONČARGACKAKAD-Ž-553249030
9.ANDREA BARTULACGACKAKAD-Ž-443236025
10.LEONA GRUBIŠAKarlovacKAD-Ž-412133024
11.LORENA KABIĆJastrebKAD-Ž-441040-1
12.ANA STOJEVIĆČigraKAD-Ž-551040-4
13.VITA JURASZAPRESICKAD-Ž+591030-5
14.MIA ŠNAJDERBANIJA PANDASKAD-Ž-591000-10
15.DINA SELAKSENJKAD-Ž-441020-11
16.VALENTINA KOMŠOPlitviceKAD-Ž-551000-15
17.VANESSA BOSILJKarlovacKAD-Ž-411070-18
18.ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKOPlitviceKAD-Ž-5110160-20
19.DORI JURIČIĆGROBNIK-ČAVLEKAD-Ž-441000-22
20.LAURA SULJKANOVIĆRUGVICAKAD-Ž-471000-22
21.LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆBANIJA PANDASKAD-Ž-411000-25
22.HANA IVANIŠČigraKAD-Ž-441020-26
23.LARA KRIŽANIĆDUGA RESAKAD-Ž-551030-29