Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Trofej Beograda
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"ZVORNIK"
ares
Azija
Banjica
Beli Andjeli
Beograd
BoracBG
BUDUCNOST
Combat Wolf
Crvena zvezda
Dunav Borča Bg
Eurosped
Fast Kick
FAVORIT
Feniks
Galeb
Grmeč
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imperium
Ji Do Kwan
JITAE Maribor
JOPA
Karlovac
KBSBeograd
Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG ''
Košava
KWON BATAJNICA
Lav
Lola
Ljubija-Prijedor
Neron
Olimpico Trieste
Pantera
Petrovec
Proleter
SK TKD LACEK
Šabac
Taurunum
Zmaj
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pinoiri 1 B (male) +40
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -27
Juniors A (male) +78
Seniors A (female) - 57
Pinoiri 1 B (male) +40
5002
173
0
MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
482
4
VUKAŠIN FENLAČKI (FENIKS)
174
MARKO GAVRANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
5003
183
1
MILOS JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
287
4
ALEKSA SENIC (TKD BUD)
477
JOVAN FENLAČKI (FENIKS)
5017
482
4
VUKAŠIN FENLAČKI (FENIKS)
174
2
MARKO GAVRANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
5018
287
5
ALEKSA SENIC (TKD BUD)
477
0
JOVAN FENLAČKI (FENIKS)
5042
482
2
VUKAŠIN FENLAČKI (FENIKS)
287
4
ALEKSA SENIC (TKD BUD)
Medalists
1. ALEKSA SENIC, BUDUCNOST
2. VUKAŠIN FENLAČKI, Feniks
3. JOVAN FENLAČKI, Feniks
3. MARKO GAVRANOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -27
5023
248
0
LAZAR CRNOJEVIĆ (TRZEMUN)
288
0
VASILIJE NESTOROVIC (TKD BUD)
Medalists
1. VASILIJE NESTOROVIC, BUDUCNOST
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (male) +78
2008
382
4
GORAN PERIC (KWON2)
118
11
ŽAN BERGLEZ (JITAE)
2009
290
13
MARKO UKSANOVIC (TKD BUD)
411
0
LAZAR MATIC (LUKAGRM)
2028
118
0
ŽAN BERGLEZ (JITAE)
290
4
MARKO UKSANOVIC (TKD BUD)
Medalists
1. MARKO UKSANOVIC, BUDUCNOST
2. ŽAN BERGLEZ, JITAE Maribor
3. LAZAR MATIC, Grmeč
3. GORAN PERIC, KWON BATAJNICA
Seniors A (female) - 57
2015
289
19
MIRJANA RASOVIC (TKD BUD)
238
6
DAJANA RADIVOJEVIĆ (PROLETE)
83
BUBBINI MICOL (SENIOR)
2033
289
11
MIRJANA RASOVIC (TKD BUD)
83
2
BUBBINI MICOL (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. MIRJANA RASOVIC, BUDUCNOST
2. BUBBINI MICOL, Olimpico Trieste
3. DAJANA RADIVOJEVIĆ, Proleter
3. ----