001 | 1/4 | Juniori A -55 | NENAD MARJANOV (Eurosped) |
PTF 25:0 | DUSAN IBRIC (ares) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniori A -55 | MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE Maribor) |
PTF 12:0 | VUKAŠIN JOVIĆ (Dunav Borča Bg) |
003 | 1/4 | Juniori A -63 | NIKOLA ISAILOVIĆ (Grmeč) |
- | IVAN DIMITROV (Ji Do Kwan) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniori A -68 | NEMANJA SKORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
- | TEODOR NENOV (Ji Do Kwan) |
005 | 1/4 | Juniori A -68 | DANILO JAKŠIĆ (Lav) |
PTF 2:13 | NENAD ANDJELKOVIC (ares) |
006 | 1/4 | Juniori A -68 | PETAR KRUNIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 7:6 | TUSA TUDOR (Olimpico Trieste) |
007 | 1/2 | Juniori A -73 | MILOŠ POPOVIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
PTF 3:17 | ZLATKO POPOVIĆ (Grmeč) |
008 | 1/2 | Juniori A +78 | GORAN PERIC (KWON BATAJNICA) |
PTF 4:11 | ŽAN BERGLEZ (JITAE Maribor) |
009 | 1/2 | Juniori A +78 | MARKO UKSANOVIC (BUDUCNOST) |
PTF 13:0 | LAZAR MATIC (Grmeč) |
010 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -59 | NUŠA URNAUT (JITAE Maribor) |
PTF 12:0 | TEODORA MATIC (Grmeč) |
011 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -59 | MARIJA PESHEVSKA (Petrovec) |
PTF 8:2 | GORDANA JOKIC (Grmeč) |
012 | 1/2 | Seniori A - 68 | FILIP MILIVOJEVIC (Lola) |
WDR | DEJAN TOMIĆ (Zmaj) |
013 | 1/2 | Seniori A - 87 | DRAŠKO JOVANOV (Zmaj) |
WDR | PETAR VRZIĆ (Zmaj) |
014 | 1/2 | Seniori A + 87 | DJORDJE MARCETIC (Azija) |
- | LJUBOMIR STANCIC (JOPA) |
015 | 1/2 | Seniorke A - 57 | MIRJANA RASOVIC (BUDUCNOST) |
PTF 19:6 | DAJANA RADIVOJEVIĆ (Proleter) |
016 | 1/2 | Juniori A -55 | NENAD MARJANOV (Eurosped) |
WDR | PETAR RADEV (Neron) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniori A -55 | MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE Maribor) |
PTF 12:0 | MARIO CVETANOV (Neron) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniori A -63 | NIKOLA ISAILOVIĆ (Grmeč) |
- | STEFAN NIKOLIC (Grmeč) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniori A -63 | STEFAN CRVENKOVIĆ (Grmeč) |
PTF 18:4 | LAZAR SARAILIC (Fast Kick) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniori A -68 | NEMANJA SKORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
WDR 9:0 | NENAD ANDJELKOVIC (ares) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniori A -68 | PETAR KRUNIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 6:12 | DAVID KOSTADINOSKI (Petrovec) |
022 | 1/1 | Juniori A -78 | SLAVOMIR KOVAČKI (Zrenjanin) |
- | MARKO KOVAČ (Beli Andjeli) |
023 | 1/1 | Juniorke A -55 | JELENA RADIĆ (Banjica) |
PTF | ANA KRNOJELAC (Banjica) |
024 | 1/1 | Seniori A - 58 | DAMIR STOJANČEV (Zrenjanin) |
- | ALEKSANDAR ČOLIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
025 | 1/1 | Seniori A - 63 | JOVAN ROMAC (Zrenjanin) |
- | MIODRAG STOJADINOVIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
026 | 1/1 | Seniorke A + 73 | DOZ ROMINA (Olimpico Trieste) |
PTF 0:6 | SARA PUNGARTNIK (JITAE Maribor) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniori A -73 | ZLATKO POPOVIĆ (Grmeč) |
WDR 7:0 | ERMIN BRDAR (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
028 | 1/1 | Juniori A +78 | ŽAN BERGLEZ (JITAE Maribor) |
PTF 0:4 | MARKO UKSANOVIC (BUDUCNOST) |
029 | 1/1 | Juniorke A -59 | NUŠA URNAUT (JITAE Maribor) |
SUP 8:8 | MARIJA PESHEVSKA (Petrovec) |
030 | 1/1 | Seniori A - 68 | DEJAN TOMIĆ (Zmaj) |
SDP 10:9 | DARIO BODOR (Zmaj) |
031 | 1/1 | Seniori A - 87 | DRAŠKO JOVANOV (Zmaj) |
PTF 3:2 | MILOJE MARKOVIĆ (Zmaj) |
032 | 1/1 | Seniori A + 87 | DJORDJE MARCETIC (Azija) |
- | DUŠAN SAMOLOVAC (Zrenjanin) |
033 | 1/1 | Seniorke A - 57 | MIRJANA RASOVIC (BUDUCNOST) |
PTF 11:2 | BUBBINI MICOL (Olimpico Trieste) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniori A -55 | NENAD MARJANOV (Eurosped) |
PTF 14:0 | MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE Maribor) |
035 | 1/1 | Juniori A -63 | STEFAN NIKOLIC (Grmeč) |
PTF 5:8 | STEFAN CRVENKOVIĆ (Grmeč) |
036 | 1/1 | Juniori A -68 | NEMANJA SKORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 1:5 | DAVID KOSTADINOSKI (Petrovec) |