001 | 1/4 | Pioniri 1 B -36 | VLADA ARSENOVIĆ (Combat Wolf) |
SDP 1:0 | NIKOLA JOVANOVIĆ (Crvena zvezda) |
002 | 1/4 | Pioniri 1 B -36 | NEMANJA KOTARAS (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 1:2 | MARKO GRUJIC (FAVORIT) |
003 | 1/4 | Pioniri 1 B -36 | MILOŠ PANIĆ (Taurunum) |
SUP 2:2 | LUKA MILIĆ (Feniks) |
004 | 1/2 | Pioniri 1 B -29 | DAMJAN BOGDANOVSKI (Petrovec) |
PTF 1:2 | ANDREJ MILADINOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
005 | 1/2 | Pioniri 1 B -31 | IVAN VUCENOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 10:0 | OMEROVIC ALEN (Fast Kick) |
006 | 1/2 | Pioniri 1 B -31 | ANDREJ VLADIČIĆ (Banjica) |
PTF 0:1 | ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (Šabac) |
007 | 1/2 | Pioniri 1 B -33 | DANILO JURIC (Azija) |
PTF 0:2 | LUKA VUNIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
008 | 1/2 | Pionirke 1 B -31 | HELENA MILIĆ (Taurunum) |
PTF 6:3 | MARIJA MILIĆ (Banjica) |
009 | 1/2 | Pionirke 1 B -36 | ANNA HOSTIČKOVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
SUP | VIOLETA NOVAKOVIĆ (Dunav Borča Bg) |
010 | 1/2 | Pionirke 1 B -36 | ADRIJANA JAKIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
SDP 1:2 | MAŠA NEŠKOVIĆ (Beograd) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -37 | NOVAK MILAKOVIĆ (Banjica) |
- | LACHEZAR DIMITROV (Ji Do Kwan) |
012 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -53 | NIKOLA ZIVKOVIC (Fast Kick) |
PTF 0:4 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -59 | MIA STANKOVIĆ (Taurunum) |
PTF 0:14 | DANKA KARAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -59 | IVANA SARENAC (JOPA) |
PTF 5:0 | TEODORA JARIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniori B -68 | ALEKSANDAR BRANKOVIĆ (Dunav Borča Bg) |
PTF 0:1 | NIKOLA TOMIC ("ZVORNIK") |
016 | 1/2 | Juniori B -73 | MARKO PEROVIĆ (Košava) |
PTF 6:3 | LAZAR VORKAPIĆ (Dunav Borča Bg) |
017 | 1/2 | Pioniri 1 B -36 | VLADA ARSENOVIĆ (Combat Wolf) |
PTF 1:0 | MARKO GRUJIC (FAVORIT) |
018 | 1/2 | Pioniri 1 B -36 | LUKA MILIĆ (Feniks) |
PTF 1:0 | PETAR PILJA (Crvena zvezda) |
019 | 1/1 | Pioniri 2 A -27 | VANJA MIRKOVIĆ (Banjica) |
PTF 1:0 | VUKAN STAVROV (Banjica) |
020 | 1/1 | Pioniri 2 A -29 | VUK GVOZDENOVIĆ (Banjica) |
PTF 0:12 | DANIEL IZARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
021 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -49 | MATIJA JOVANOVIĆ (Taurunum) |
- | NIKOLA MISKOVIC ("ZVORNIK") |
022 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -41 | BOJANA JOSIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 6:2 | NEVENA NIKOLIN (Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG '') |
023 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -44 | SANJA RASTOKA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 0:8 | MAJA VESELINOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -47 | IVANA ZORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 0:16 | OLIVERA KARAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -51 | MARIA GEORGIEVA (Neron) |
PTF 1:13 | KRISTINA CICA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B +59 | ANA SEDLAN (Galeb) |
SUP | HELENA NISIC (JOPA) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniorke B -59 | NINA TOMIC (KWON BATAJNICA) |
PTF 1:0 | IVONA RATKOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
028 | 1/1 | Juniorke B -63 | BOJANA ZIVANIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
SDP 1:0 | MARTINA RATKOVIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
029 | 1/1 | Seniori B - 63 | BORIS PERKOVIĆ (Dunav Borča Bg) |
PTF 0:3 | ALEN ŽIŽEK (Dunav Borča Bg) |
030 | 1/1 | Pioniri 1 B -29 | ANDREJ MILADINOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 4:5 | SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
031 | 1/1 | Pioniri 1 B -31 | IVAN VUCENOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
WDR 1:0 | ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (Šabac) |
032 | 1/1 | Pioniri 1 B -33 | LUKA VUNIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
WDR | UROŠ PETROVIĆ (KBSBeograd) |
033 | 1/1 | Pionirke 1 B -31 | HELENA MILIĆ (Taurunum) |
SDP 0:1 | JOVANA STEFANOVIĆ (Feniks) |
034 | 1/1 | Pionirke 1 B -36 | VIOLETA NOVAKOVIĆ (Dunav Borča Bg) |
PTF 1:0 | MAŠA NEŠKOVIĆ (Beograd) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -37 | NOVAK MILAKOVIĆ (Banjica) |
- | IVAN KOROLIJA (Banjica) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -59 | DANKA KARAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 3:0 | IVANA SARENAC (JOPA) |
038 | 1/1 | Juniori B -68 | NIKOLA TOMIC ("ZVORNIK") |
PTF 1:4 | RICHARD KANA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
039 | 1/1 | Juniori B -73 | MARKO PEROVIĆ (Košava) |
PTF 2:1 | ADI ZUBANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
040 | 1/1 | Pioniri 1 B -36 | VLADA ARSENOVIĆ (Combat Wolf) |
PTF 1:0 | LUKA MILIĆ (Feniks) |