Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. adidas Maksimir Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (male) -41
C001
8
26
MATEJ BALJAK (PANTERA)
213
6
BENEDEK SZABO (HONVED)
81
ANES ČOSIĆ (_RUDAR_)
358
ARIJAN MUSTAPIĆ (OSVI)
328
MIHA KOVACEC (TKD KBK)
C013
8
9
MATEJ BALJAK (PANTERA)
81
9
ANES ČOSIĆ (_RUDAR_)
C014
358
0
ARIJAN MUSTAPIĆ (OSVI)
328
30
MIHA KOVACEC (TKD KBK)
C033
8
10
MATEJ BALJAK (PANTERA)
328
8
MIHA KOVACEC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. MATEJ BALJAK, Pantera
2. MIHA KOVACEC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ANES ČOSIĆ, TKD RUDAR
3. ARIJAN MUSTAPIĆ, Osvit
Cadets A (male) -45
C002
313
0
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
190
31
LUKA VLASTELICA (PANTERA)
46
LOVRO KLIŠANIN (ORI)
C003
186
6
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
320
26
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
79
MAKS KRANJČEC (ORI)
C015
190
9
LUKA VLASTELICA (PANTERA)
46
0
LOVRO KLIŠANIN (ORI)
C016
320
15
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
79
11
MAKS KRANJČEC (ORI)
C034
190
31
LUKA VLASTELICA (PANTERA)
320
13
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LUKA VLASTELICA, Pantera
2. JAKA BABIĆ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. LOVRO KLIŠANIN, Orion
3. MAKS KRANJČEC, Orion
Cadets A (male) -53
C019
66
15
AHMED ŠKULJ (_RUDAR_)
179
2
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. AHMED ŠKULJ, TKD RUDAR
2. BORNA PRUGOVEČKI, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -61
D016
319
3
TIN SALOPEK (DUBRAVA)
43
28
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
Medalists
1. GRGA DUGAC, Orion
2. TIN SALOPEK, Dubrava
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) +65
D001
280
9
DINO VACLAV (RV)
220
15
MATEO MATIJAŠ (TKDDS)
336
ALAN REDŽEPAGIĆ (OSVI)
D026
220
18
MATEO MATIJAŠ (TKDDS)
336
4
ALAN REDŽEPAGIĆ (OSVI)
Medalists
1. MATEO MATIJAŠ, DUGO SELO
2. ALAN REDŽEPAGIĆ, Osvit
3. DINO VACLAV, Taekwondo Rovinj
3. ----