Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. adidas Maksimir Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -46
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) +68
Juniors (female) -46
C027
193
6
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (PANTERA)
305
27
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. KORINA HOLJEVAC, Dubrava
2. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -49
D023
361
23
ANDREA BARTULAC (OSVI)
216
4
LEJLA ALIĆ (TKDKVIC)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, Osvit
2. LEJLA ALIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -52
D010
199
3
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
303
0
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D011
2
22
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
232
0
SARA ŠPOLJARIĆ (NA)
D033
199
6
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
2
5
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MAREA VODOPIJA, Cobra
2. LANA DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
3. NIKA PALIĆ, Dubrava
3. SARA ŠPOLJARIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
Juniors (female) -55
D012
378
5
LEA ŠPEHAR GARAJ (PANTERA)
363
1
HELENA CUKOR (OSVI)
D013
304
18
ANA GUDAC (DUBRAVA)
177
0
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
D034
378
20
LEA ŠPEHAR GARAJ (PANTERA)
304
8
ANA GUDAC (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. LEA ŠPEHAR GARAJ, Pantera
2. ANA GUDAC, Dubrava
3. HELENA CUKOR, Osvit
3. KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
Juniors (female) -59
D014
386
5
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
58
15
GABRIELA SLADOJA (ORI)
373
NIKA ŠRIBAR (OSVI)
D035
58
15
GABRIELA SLADOJA (ORI)
373
2
NIKA ŠRIBAR (OSVI)
Medalists
1. GABRIELA SLADOJA, Orion
2. NIKA ŠRIBAR, Osvit
3. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
3. ----
Juniors (female) +68
D015
377
0
KARLA GJURAN (ČIGRA)
1
0
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
360
KLARA DABO PERANIĆ (OSVI)
D036
377
9
KARLA GJURAN (ČIGRA)
360
22
KLARA DABO PERANIĆ (OSVI)
Medalists
1. KLARA DABO PERANIĆ, Osvit
2. KARLA GJURAN, Čigra
3. ----
3. ----