001 | 1/4 | Juniori A -55 | VASILIJE NIKOLOVSKI (Imperium) |
WDR 3:0 | POPOVIĆ LUKA (Zrenjanin) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniori A -63 | MARIAN RACHEV (Sports Club Force) |
PTG 4:17 | NIKOLA BAJIĆ (Imperium) |
002B | 1/4 | Juniori A -63 | STEFAN MILIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
undefined 25:0 | LAZAR DJORDJEVIC (Dunav Borča Bg) |
003 | 1/4 | Juniori A -63 | DUŠAN ERAKOVIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
PTG 28:7 | RICHARD KANA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniorke A -59 | JANA RULJIĆ (Azija) |
PTG 14:1 | MARIJA PULJIZ (Olimp) |
005 | 1/2 | Juniorke B -63 | TATJANA PAVLOVIC (Broj 1) |
PTF 2:10 | ANJA KRAJIŠNIK (Šabac) |
006 | 1/2 | Juniorke B -63 | TIJANA PEJIC (Pegasus) |
PTF 4:8 | NINA TOMIC (KWON BATAJNICA) |
007 | 1/2 | Juniori A -59 | IGOR NIKOLIĆ (Feniks) |
PTF 3:6 | PATRIK BRADAC (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
008 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -49 | ANĐELINA BRAJKO (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
PTG 20:2 | TEODORA ĐERIĆ (Azija) |
009 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -49 | EMILIA TASEVA (FORCE-2004) |
PTF 6:1 | MARIJA MARJANOVIĆ (Feniks) |
010 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -52 | GABRIELA LUKAČ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
PTG 13:1 | BOJANA KOSTADINOVIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
011 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -55 | ANDJELA DAČIĆ (Imperium) |
PTF 10:15 | ZORA BRZOVIĆ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -55 | MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR 0:7 | LJILJANA VESELINOVIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniori A -55 | VASILIJE NIKOLOVSKI (Imperium) |
PTF 11:7 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
014 | 1/2 | Juniori A -55 | BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BESA) |
PTG 4:28 | MARTIN GARKOV (Sports Club Force) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniori A -63 | NIKOLA BAJIĆ (Imperium) |
PTF 2:12 | STEFAN MILIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
016 | 1/2 | Juniori A -63 | DUŠAN ERAKOVIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
PTF 4:2 | MUHAMED GJOKAJ (BESA) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -59 | JANA RULJIĆ (Azija) |
PTF 1:6 | NADICA BOŽANIĆ (Imperium) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -59 | VALENTINA MILIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
PTG 2:19 | NUSA URNAUT (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
019 | 1/1 | Juniori A -51 | UROS DJORDJEVIC (Team NIŠ) |
PTF 0:9 | MILOS TOMIC (Azija) |
020 | 1/1 | Juniori B -55 | NIKOLA KRSTIĆ (KBS Naisus) |
PTF 0:1 | MARKO NOVAKOVIĆ (Dunav Borča Bg) |
021 | 1/1 | Juniorke B -63 | ANJA KRAJIŠNIK (Šabac) |
PTF 8:3 | NINA TOMIC (KWON BATAJNICA) |
022 | 1/1 | Juniori A -59 | PATRIK BRADAC (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
RSC 3:10 | STRAHINJA DAMNJANOVIC (Galeb) |
023 | 1/1 | Juniorke A -49 | ANĐELINA BRAJKO (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
PTF 5:8 | EMILIA TASEVA (FORCE-2004) |
024 | 1/1 | Juniorke A -52 | GABRIELA LUKAČ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
WDR | BILJANA DURIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
025 | 1/1 | Juniorke A -55 | ZORA BRZOVIĆ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
RSC 0:9 | LJILJANA VESELINOVIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
026 | 1/1 | Juniori A -55 | VASILIJE NIKOLOVSKI (Imperium) |
PTG 1:20 | MARTIN GARKOV (Sports Club Force) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniori A -63 | STEFAN MILIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
PTF 3:14 | DUŠAN ERAKOVIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
028 | 1/1 | Juniorke A -59 | NADICA BOŽANIĆ (Imperium) |
PTG 13:1 | NUSA URNAUT (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |