Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Azija
Banjica
Beli Andjeli
Beograd
BESA
BoracBG
Broj 1
Crvena zvezda
Dunav Borča Bg
Fast Kick
FAVORIT
Feniks
FORCE-2004
Galeb
Grmeč
Herkules
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imperium
Karlovac
KBS Naisus
KBSBeograd
Kbv Petrovac
Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG ''
KOREA
Korio1 Kuršumlija
KWON BATAJNICA
Lav
Lola
Olimp
Pegasus
Sports Club Force
Šabac
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taurunum
Team NIŠ
tkd Libya school
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Viner civi
Zmaj
Zmaj-Pećinci
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -31
Pinoiri 1 B (female) -33
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -45
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -31
3016
2
0
NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ (TKDBGD)
11
0
PETRA ĆIROVIĆ (BANJICA)
3017
305
0
NIKOLINA MILIĆ (AZIJA)
396
0
ĐURĐA SAVIĆ (CZVEZDA)
3038
2
18
NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ (TKDBGD)
305
0
NIKOLINA MILIĆ (AZIJA)
Medalists
1. NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ, Beograd
2. NIKOLINA MILIĆ, Azija
3. ----
3. ĐURĐA SAVIĆ, Crvena zvezda
Pinoiri 1 B (female) -33
4018
450
1
ELA MARIĆ (TRZEMUN)
197
5
NIKOLINA DŽIDA (LAV)
395
ANĐELA ŠARE (CZVEZDA)
4037
197
1
NIKOLINA DŽIDA (LAV)
395
2
ANĐELA ŠARE (CZVEZDA)
Medalists
1. ANĐELA ŠARE, Crvena zvezda
2. NIKOLINA DŽIDA, Lav
3. ELA MARIĆ, Taurunum
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -41
5011
187
6
IVAN KOROLIJA (BANJICA)
7
8
BOJAN SREBRIĆ (SBVMAG1)
392
PETAR PILJA (CZVEZDA)
95
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
427
DANILO JOVANOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
5025
7
0
BOJAN SREBRIĆ (SBVMAG1)
392
0
PETAR PILJA (CZVEZDA)
5026
95
0
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
427
0
DANILO JOVANOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
5035
7
6
BOJAN SREBRIĆ (SBVMAG1)
427
7
DANILO JOVANOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
Medalists
1. DANILO JOVANOVIC, Team NIŠ
2. BOJAN SREBRIĆ, Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG ''
3. ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC, Fast Kick
3. PETAR PILJA, Crvena zvezda
Cadets B (male) -45
6022
391
0
ANDREJ LAZIĆ (CZVEZDA)
404
0
MILOVAN RUDIĆ (KOREA93)
Medalists
1. MILOVAN RUDIĆ, KOREA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----