Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. 'Senjski vitezovi' i 1. 'Mali vitezovi' limać kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Vitezi (muški) A
Vitezi (ženski) A
Vitezi (muški) B
Vitezi (ženski) B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (female) -33
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -33
2030
186
2
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
183
0
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, BANIJA PANDAS
2. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -37
2011
189
18
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
78
0
AURORA ŠORE (LOV)
21
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2046
189
12
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
21
0
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA HREBAC, BANIJA PANDAS
2. NICOLE ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
3. AURORA ŠORE, LOVINAC
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
2012
132
11
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
178
21
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
2013
60
3
LARA KRIŽANIĆ (TKDDRHR)
134
16
CARLA KROŠL (ACTIV)
2047
178
26
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
134
3
CARLA KROŠL (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
2. CARLA KROŠL, Activ
3. NIKA HAJAK, MAKSIMIR
3. LARA KRIŽANIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets A (female) -47
2014
284
7
MAJA ANDREIS (IO)
48
4
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
2015
181
1
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
199
4
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
2048
284
1
MAJA ANDREIS (IO)
199
0
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. MAJA ANDREIS, ION
2. MONA PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. LAURA NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
Cadets A (female) -51
2016
282
20
MERI JURJEVIĆ (LOV)
118
25
NIKOLINA TROŠELJ (OBROVAC)
237
ANTONELA JURIĆ (PLTVICE)
2049
118
20
NIKOLINA TROŠELJ (OBROVAC)
237
5
ANTONELA JURIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA TROŠELJ, Obrovac
2. ANTONELA JURIĆ, Plitvice
3. MERI JURJEVIĆ, LOVINAC
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -55
2031
126
19
MEGI LERGA (TK ZD)
252
3
LUCIJA ANIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. MEGI LERGA, TK Zadar
2. LUCIJA ANIĆ, Čigra
3. ----
3. ----