Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. 'Senjski vitezovi' i 1. 'Mali vitezovi' limać kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Vitezi (muški) A
Vitezi (ženski) A
Vitezi (muški) B
Vitezi (ženski) B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets B (female) -37
Cadets B (female) -41
Cadets B (female) -44
Cadets B (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -51
Cadets B (female) -55
Cadets B (female) -59
Cadets B (female) +59
Cadets B (female) -37
2037
263
2
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
142
3
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. RHEA ĐOKIĆ, ION
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -41
2020
46
1
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
271
2
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
2021
193
7
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
128
4
STELA VOZILA (TK ZD)
2052
271
0
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
193
0
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS
2. TIA SLOVENC, ION
3. STELA VOZILA, TK Zadar
3. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
Cadets B (female) -44
2038
127
0
NORA MILOLOVIĆ (TK ZD)
268
16
KATJA BARIĆ (IO)
Medalists
1. KATJA BARIĆ, ION
2. NORA MILOLOVIĆ, TK Zadar
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -47
2002
157
6
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
273
7
JANA HRNJAK (IO)
121
ARIANA OREČ (TK ZD)
214
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
239
LAURA MUJAČIĆ (IO)
2027
273
3
JANA HRNJAK (IO)
121
12
ARIANA OREČ (TK ZD)
2028
214
19
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
239
7
LAURA MUJAČIĆ (IO)
2056
121
6
ARIANA OREČ (TK ZD)
214
4
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ARIANA OREČ, TK Zadar
2. TENA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
3. JANA HRNJAK, ION
3. LAURA MUJAČIĆ, ION
Cadets B (female) -51
2022
257
6
TAMARA LUBURIĆ (IO)
129
13
TEUTA USKOK (TK ZD)
2023
227
12
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
122
6
BRUNA SLADOVIĆ (TK ZD)
2053
129
13
TEUTA USKOK (TK ZD)
227
10
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. TEUTA USKOK, TK Zadar
2. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
3. TAMARA LUBURIĆ, ION
3. BRUNA SLADOVIĆ, TK Zadar
Cadets B (female) -55
2024
198
3
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
285
2
BOŽIČEVIĆ MIA (IO)
130
TONIA PERA (TK ZD)
2054
198
5
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
130
0
TONIA PERA (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA BILIČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. TONIA PERA, TK Zadar
3. BOŽIČEVIĆ MIA, ION
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -59
2032
266
0
NIKA BARIĆ (ČIGRA)
44
0
JELENA ŠKUNCA (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. NIKA BARIĆ, Čigra
2. JELENA ŠKUNCA, Novalja
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) +59
2039
207
7
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
104
3
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. DORA PERIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----