Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. 'Senjski vitezovi' i 1. 'Mali vitezovi' limać kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Activ
BANIJA PANDAS
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
Karlovac
LOVINAC
MAKSIMIR
Mladost Luka
MOTIV+
Novalja
Obrovac
Ogulin
Plitvice
Rovinj
SENJ
Tigar Zagreb
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (female) -36
Cadets A (female) -41
Knights A (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
3007
5
3
FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ (TIGAZ)
155
6
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
81
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
3008
136
0
LUKA PROTULIPAC (ACTIV)
154
5
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
156
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
3031
155
12
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
81
0
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
3032
154
5
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
156
1
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
3049
155
6
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
154
3
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
2. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. IVAN JELINIĆ, LOVINAC
3. VITO PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Younger cadets (male) -39
3009
137
3
MARIN PROTULIPAC (ACTIV)
219
0
BORNA PERNAR (PLTVICE)
3010
255
12
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
215
0
JOSIP KRPAN (LOV)
3011
220
4
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
256
6
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
3012
159
2
LUKAS DEVČIĆ (GACKA)
171
1
LEON KATUŠIN (BAN-PAN)
3033
137
2
MARIN PROTULIPAC (ACTIV)
255
6
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
3034
256
17
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
159
0
LUKAS DEVČIĆ (GACKA)
3050
255
5
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
256
6
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
Medalists
1. MATEJ BEKIĆ, ION
2. LOVRO MATIĆ, Čigra
3. LUKAS DEVČIĆ, GACKA
3. MARIN PROTULIPAC, Activ
Younger cadets (female) -36
3019
211
3
LARA UTROBIČIĆ (MAKSMR)
221
5
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
3020
59
13
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
135
1
LANA HUMIĆ (ACTIV)
3021
117
8
MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
231
7
HANA IVANIŠ (ČIGRA)
3022
113
4
EMA MATEŠA (TKDDRHR)
86
10
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
3041
221
4
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
59
0
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
3042
117
0
MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
86
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
3054
221
10
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
86
1
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
2. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac
Cadets A (female) -41
2012
132
11
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
178
21
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
2013
60
3
LARA KRIŽANIĆ (TKDDRHR)
134
16
CARLA KROŠL (ACTIV)
2047
178
26
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
134
3
CARLA KROŠL (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
2. CARLA KROŠL, Activ
3. NIKA HAJAK, MAKSIMIR
3. LARA KRIŽANIĆ, DUGA RESA
Knights A (male) -33
1002
68
6
TONI BACHER (SENJ)
238
13
OSKAR SIVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
241
LUCAS BOŽIĆ (IO)
61
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
169
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
1013
238
1
OSKAR SIVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
241
12
LUCAS BOŽIĆ (IO)
1014
61
3
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
169
13
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
1029
241
5
LUCAS BOŽIĆ (IO)
169
6
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. VIGO SILADI, Activ
2. LUCAS BOŽIĆ, ION
3. MATIJA PODNAR, SENJ
3. OSKAR SIVRIĆ, Čigra