Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17th Jastreb Kids Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Čigra
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
Goldstars
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
Novalja
Olimpic Sarajevo
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
Taekwondo klub Silla
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić
ZG-DUBRAVA
ZMAJEVO OKO
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -39
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -27
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -39
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -39
B001
217
32
JAN MARIĆ (TKV)
301
19
ANTONIO SEDLIĆ (S.SOKOL)
240
JAN JELOVAC (ČIGRA)
B002
349
0
JOSIP IVANČIĆ (MONTR)
193
0
JURA ZRNIĆ (VARAZDN)
369
LEON NEMET (ZGDUB)
B003
202
18
FILIP FUČEK (ZGDUB)
313
25
AHMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
402
GABRIJEL MATIJEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
115
ERIC FULLER (ZADAR)
299
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
B009
217
6
JAN MARIĆ (TKV)
240
5
JAN JELOVAC (ČIGRA)
B010
193
18
JURA ZRNIĆ (VARAZDN)
369
8
LEON NEMET (ZGDUB)
B011
313
10
AHMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
402
4
GABRIJEL MATIJEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
B012
115
10
ERIC FULLER (ZADAR)
299
17
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
B021
217
18
JAN MARIĆ (TKV)
193
1
JURA ZRNIĆ (VARAZDN)
B022
313
22
AHMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
299
28
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
B027
217
3
JAN MARIĆ (TKV)
299
5
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ, SUŠAK
2. JAN MARIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. AHMED HUREM, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. JURA ZRNIĆ, Varaždin
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -27
B007
353
8
VANESA LEDINSKI (RADNIK)
550
20
ELENA MILIVOJŠA (KOZARA)
378
ERIKA KUČKOVEČKI (OSVI)
345
LUCIJA TOMAŠ (MONTR)
370
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
B017
550
17
ELENA MILIVOJŠA (KOZARA)
378
3
ERIKA KUČKOVEČKI (OSVI)
B018
345
12
LUCIJA TOMAŠ (MONTR)
370
8
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
B025
550
14
ELENA MILIVOJŠA (KOZARA)
345
7
LUCIJA TOMAŠ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. ELENA MILIVOJŠA, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
2. LUCIJA TOMAŠ, Monter
3. ERIKA KUČKOVEČKI, Osvit
3. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -39
A003
82
10
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
262
3
NIKA STAŽNIK (MED)
A004
377
2
EMMA GIUNTA (OSVI)
391
12
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
A005
257
2
ANA GOLUBIĆ (TIGAZ)
214
14
LANA BOGDAN (TKD ZO)
348
LARA FRANIĆ (MONTR)
A015
82
16
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
391
4
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
A016
214
21
LANA BOGDAN (TKD ZO)
348
14
LARA FRANIĆ (MONTR)
A024
82
7
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
214
0
LANA BOGDAN (TKD ZO)
Medalists
1. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. LANA BOGDAN, ZMAJEVO OKO
3. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
3. LARA FRANIĆ, Monter