Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17th Jastreb Limač Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Čigra
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
Goldstars
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
Novalja
Olimpic Sarajevo
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
Taekwondo klub Silla
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić
ZG-DUBRAVA
ZMAJEVO OKO
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kids A (male)-27
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -33
Kids A (male)-27
G001
465
10
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
279
8
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
G002
464
10
MARKO POSAVEC (JASTREB)
149
17
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
G003
467
17
STJEPAN KEREČENI (JASTREB)
280
13
PATRIK VISINSKI (MED)
546
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
G004
437
10
TIN HOJSKI (JASTREB)
245
14
GABRIJEL GLAVAČ (ORI)
412
DANIEL SKRTIC (JASTREB)
G005
468
11
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
405
6
LOVRO BORČIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
332
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
G009
465
12
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
149
13
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
G010
467
10
STJEPAN KEREČENI (JASTREB)
546
4
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
G011
245
0
GABRIJEL GLAVAČ (ORI)
412
0
DANIEL SKRTIC (JASTREB)
G012
468
6
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
332
5
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
G020
149
17
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
467
5
STJEPAN KEREČENI (JASTREB)
G021
245
3
GABRIJEL GLAVAČ (ORI)
468
7
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
G026
149
12
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
468
11
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. SVEN KOLEVSKI, Jastreb
3. STJEPAN KEREČENI, Jastreb
3. GABRIJEL GLAVAČ, Orion
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -33
D011
192
7
FRAN BEŠVIR (VARAZDN)
451
6
IVANO GRIGOROV (FOX)
322
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
D012
390
12
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
248
2
JAN GVOZDEN (ORI)
400
MATEJ JURIĆ (SOMOBOR)
D013
122
12
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
355
4
KARLO VARGA (RADNIK)
368
TIN SLOVENEC (BIST)
D014
398
10
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
371
7
ANTE BRAJKO (ZGDUB)
54
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (TKDDRHR)
D018
192
12
FRAN BEŠVIR (VARAZDN)
322
8
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
D019
390
13
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
400
4
MATEJ JURIĆ (SOMOBOR)
D020
122
12
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
368
11
TIN SLOVENEC (BIST)
D021
398
10
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
54
6
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (TKDDRHR)
D024
192
8
FRAN BEŠVIR (VARAZDN)
390
17
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
D025
122
4
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
398
8
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
D027
390
12
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
398
7
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. IVAN POLJAK, Plitvice
2. NIKOLA OBAJDIN, Plitvice
3. FRAN BEŠVIR, Varaždin
3. LUKA VUNIC, Ljubija-Prijedor