Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17th Jastreb Kids Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Čigra
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
Goldstars
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
Novalja
Olimpic Sarajevo
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
Taekwondo klub Silla
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić
ZG-DUBRAVA
ZMAJEVO OKO
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kids A (male)-27
Kids A (male)-33
Kids A (female)-30
Kids A (female)-33
Kids A (female)-40
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -30
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -39
Kids A (male)-27
G001
465
10
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
279
8
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
G002
464
10
MARKO POSAVEC (JASTREB)
149
17
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
G003
467
17
STJEPAN KEREČENI (JASTREB)
280
13
PATRIK VISINSKI (MED)
546
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
G004
437
10
TIN HOJSKI (JASTREB)
245
14
GABRIJEL GLAVAČ (ORI)
412
DANIEL SKRTIC (JASTREB)
G005
468
11
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
405
6
LOVRO BORČIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
332
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
G009
465
12
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
149
13
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
G010
467
10
STJEPAN KEREČENI (JASTREB)
546
4
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
G011
245
0
GABRIJEL GLAVAČ (ORI)
412
0
DANIEL SKRTIC (JASTREB)
G012
468
6
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
332
5
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
G020
149
17
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
467
5
STJEPAN KEREČENI (JASTREB)
G021
245
3
GABRIJEL GLAVAČ (ORI)
468
7
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
G026
149
12
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
468
11
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. SVEN KOLEVSKI, Jastreb
3. STJEPAN KEREČENI, Jastreb
3. GABRIJEL GLAVAČ, Orion
Kids A (male)-33
G006
463
6
MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
426
2
MATEJ CRNOGORAC (METALC)
66
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
G007
339
3
IVAN PAVLEK (S.SOKOL)
90
10
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
285
NOAH TUSTIĆ (MED)
G008
163
25
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
96
17
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
433
DOMINIK LEDNICKI (JASTREB)
375
IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
354
GABRIJEL LUKENDA (S.SOKOL)
G013
463
3
MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
66
15
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
G014
90
13
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
285
1
NOAH TUSTIĆ (MED)
G015
163
23
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
433
6
DOMINIK LEDNICKI (JASTREB)
G016
375
11
IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
354
1
GABRIJEL LUKENDA (S.SOKOL)
G022
66
21
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
90
13
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
G023
163
2
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
375
0
IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
G027
66
10
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
163
6
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. VITO PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. DINO CERIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. IVANO KOPITOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
Kids A (female)-30
F004
271
6
NINA MAZULOVIĆ (MED)
154
14
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
267
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
448
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
173
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
F005
338
7
SIMONA MOULIS (S.SOKOL)
387
6
TEA VUKIČEVIĆ (OSVI)
291
DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (MED)
286
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
295
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
F011
154
14
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
267
11
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
F012
448
16
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
173
18
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
F013
338
2
SIMONA MOULIS (S.SOKOL)
291
3
DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (MED)
F014
286
5
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
295
7
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
F020
154
4
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
173
7
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
F021
291
3
DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (MED)
295
10
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
F027
173
8
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
295
9
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
Medalists
1. SARA MARIČIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
2. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
3. DORA MEŠTROVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Kids A (female)-33
F006
259
4
EVA BEBEK (TIGAZ)
294
2
NIKA SLAVIĆ (MED)
204
MIA FERNBACH (SAJNAM)
408
MATEA LAZAREVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
491
TARA CRNCEVIC (LJUBIJA)
F016
259
0
EVA BEBEK (TIGAZ)
204
2
MIA FERNBACH (SAJNAM)
F017
408
0
MATEA LAZAREVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
491
0
TARA CRNCEVIC (LJUBIJA)
F025
204
13
MIA FERNBACH (SAJNAM)
408
24
MATEA LAZAREVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MATEA LAZAREVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MIA FERNBACH, Sajnami
3. TARA CRNCEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. EVA BEBEK, Tigar Zagreb
Kids A (female)-40
D001
298
3
TIA SARA ŽABČIĆ (FENVUK)
281
7
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
D002
278
2
LEONTINA DUJMOVIĆ (MED)
98
6
JOVANA TOPIĆ (LJUBIJA)
D007
281
6
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
98
14
JOVANA TOPIĆ (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JOVANA TOPIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. KARLA JANČIĆ, Čigra
3. LEONTINA DUJMOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. TIA SARA ŽABČIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -30
B008
255
11
DORA KRUŠLIN (TIGAZ)
388
8
DORA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
300
PATRICIA MAKAR (TKSUŠAK)
256
LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ (TIGAZ)
269
LANA KAŠĆELAN (MED)
B019
255
0
DORA KRUŠLIN (TIGAZ)
300
0
PATRICIA MAKAR (TKSUŠAK)
B020
256
29
LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ (TIGAZ)
269
17
LANA KAŠĆELAN (MED)
B026
255
14
DORA KRUŠLIN (TIGAZ)
256
19
LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
2. DORA KRUŠLIN, Tigar Zagreb
3. LANA KAŠĆELAN, Medvedgrad
3. PATRICIA MAKAR, SUŠAK
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -39
A003
82
10
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
262
3
NIKA STAŽNIK (MED)
A004
377
2
EMMA GIUNTA (OSVI)
391
12
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
A005
257
2
ANA GOLUBIĆ (TIGAZ)
214
14
LANA BOGDAN (TKD ZO)
348
LARA FRANIĆ (MONTR)
A015
82
16
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
391
4
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
A016
214
21
LANA BOGDAN (TKD ZO)
348
14
LARA FRANIĆ (MONTR)
A024
82
7
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
214
0
LANA BOGDAN (TKD ZO)
Medalists
1. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. LANA BOGDAN, ZMAJEVO OKO
3. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
3. LARA FRANIĆ, Monter