Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (female) -27
C006
9
13
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
209
1
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
258
CHIARA VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
C007
221
5
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
535
1
LANA BATALO (TKDDS)
477
VANESA LEDINSKI (RADNIK)
C008
437
5
MILICA VASIC (BRČKO)
600
17
ANA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
166
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
119
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
416
GABRIELA ŠTURLIĆ (ZTŠ)
C036
9
4
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
258
8
CHIARA VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
C037
221
11
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
477
10
VANESA LEDINSKI (RADNIK)
C038
600
20
ANA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
166
9
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
C039
119
9
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
416
1
GABRIELA ŠTURLIĆ (ZTŠ)
C061
258
9
CHIARA VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
221
2
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
C062
600
6
ANA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
119
9
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
C074
258
2
CHIARA VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
119
3
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
2. CHIARA VATTA, SUŠAK
3. ANA KLENOVŠAK, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
Younger cadets (female) -30
B045
530
2
LORENA ŽMEGAČ (PLAMEN)
637
10
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
B046
36
2
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
396
0
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
B047
481
2
NADZA SMRIKO (TKD.ZE)
467
8
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
B048
636
3
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
523
15
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
B065
637
1
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
36
12
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
B066
467
6
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
523
5
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
B075
36
1
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
467
2
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets (female) -33
A016
537
0
MANUELA PRANJIĆ (TKDDS)
441
0
NINA MAZULOVIĆ (MED)
A017
123
9
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
576
1
ANJA KRSTINIĆ (NOVIZ)
A018
346
11
NIKA ČREP (IO)
284
1
ELA DOLENAC (FOX)
A019
445
2
DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (MED)
124
12
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
A020
223
2
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
186
9
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
A021
117
14
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
565
0
TARA MARINIĆ (NOVIZ)
A022
122
11
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
299
1
LUCIJA OMEJC (METALC)
A023
442
2
LANA KAŠĆELAN (MED)
526
5
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
A047
537
8
MANUELA PRANJIĆ (TKDDS)
123
5
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
A048
346
7
NIKA ČREP (IO)
124
2
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
A049
186
0
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
117
2
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
A050
122
0
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
526
1
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
A067
537
0
MANUELA PRANJIĆ (TKDDS)
346
4
NIKA ČREP (IO)
A068
117
6
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
526
0
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
A077
346
8
NIKA ČREP (IO)
117
7
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. NIKA ČREP, ION
2. SARA SPASOJEVIC, Pantera
3. MANUELA PRANJIĆ, DUGO SELO
3. LEONARDA BUČAR, Sutla Šenkovec
Younger cadets (female) -36
B021
243
4
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
570
2
DORA AŠONJA (RUG)
B022
90
1
LORENA KABIĆ (JASTREB)
552
4
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B023
622
6
IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
272
7
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
B024
276
6
MATEA LAZAREVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
345
9
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B025
300
3
EMA MATEŠA (TKDDRHR)
268
11
DANIA SALZER (METALC)
B026
462
4
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
347
8
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
B027
566
1
MIA STIVIČEVIĆ (NOVIZ)
118
7
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
B028
219
0
SAMANTHA JEREB (ORI)
408
7
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B053
243
9
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
552
14
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B054
272
6
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
345
9
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B055
268
1
DANIA SALZER (METALC)
347
6
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
B056
118
10
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
408
5
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B069
552
3
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
345
4
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B070
347
12
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
118
3
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
B077
345
2
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
347
5
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
Medalists
1. PAULA ŠPER, ION
2. NIKA BLAŽIČKO, ION
3. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
3. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
Younger cadets (female) -39
A024
351
12
HELENA VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
516
0
TENA TANDARA (LOKOM)
270
LARA PEZELJ (METALC)
618
NIKA LEŠIĆ (ELITE)
297
CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS)
A025
413
0
NIKA RUDOLF (PANTAR)
130
12
DORA TROHA (BIST)
145
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
550
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
506
MELANI HABDIJA (RADNIK)
A051
351
12
HELENA VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
270
3
LARA PEZELJ (METALC)
A052
618
5
NIKA LEŠIĆ (ELITE)
297
14
CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS)
A053
130
2
DORA TROHA (BIST)
145
3
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
A054
550
9
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
506
5
MELANI HABDIJA (RADNIK)
A069
351
13
HELENA VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
297
7
CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS)
A070
145
8
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
550
3
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
A078
351
3
HELENA VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
145
4
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIS METER, Jastreb
2. HELENA VOLODER, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. SARA PIDRO, BUGOJNO
3. CHIARA MILIŠA, LOTUS
Younger cadets (female) -43
B049
443
1
NIKA STAŽNIK (MED)
304
3
MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALC)
B050
285
0
ENA KNEZIĆ (FOX)
348
1
FRANA BAN (IO)
B051
197
0
MARTA GLOBAN (BORIK)
538
0
PETRA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
B052
302
3
SARA BAKALOVIĆ (METALC)
631
9
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
B067
304
1
MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALC)
348
13
FRANA BAN (IO)
B068
538
0
PETRA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
631
13
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
B076
348
4
FRANA BAN (IO)
631
2
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. FRANA BAN, ION
2. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
3. MAGDALENA PONGRAC, METALAC
3. PETRA MARŠANIĆ, Tkd Plamen
Younger cadets (female) -47
C009
458
2
LEONTINA DUJMOVIĆ (MED)
548
7
ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
539
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
425
CHIARA IVAS (VODICE)
397
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
225
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
305
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
465
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
630
PAULA TOTIĆ (TIGAZ)
C040
548
1
ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
539
13
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
C041
425
1
CHIARA IVAS (VODICE)
397
13
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
C042
225
7
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
305
3
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
C043
465
1
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
630
0
PAULA TOTIĆ (TIGAZ)
C063
539
14
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
397
2
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
C064
225
10
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
465
3
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
C075
539
5
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
225
8
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra
2. LEA GRUBIŠIĆ, DUGO SELO
3. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
3. PETRA GEČEK, ORKA AS
Younger cadets (female) -51
C056
165
18
NORA MIŠKULIN (DUBRAVA)
176
0
SILVIJA JURČIĆ (TKD KAR)
350
PETRA MEDAR (IO)
C071
165
5
NORA MIŠKULIN (DUBRAVA)
350
4
PETRA MEDAR (IO)
Medalists
1. NORA MIŠKULIN, Dubrava
2. PETRA MEDAR, ION
3. SILVIJA JURČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) +51
C010
146
1
NIKA GUNJAČA (JASTREB)
349
6
KORINA KOLOVRAT (IO)
C011
39
11
AMELIE FINK (TULLN)
597
12
MILICA GRUJIC (LJUBIJA)
C012
135
0
ANA RENE COLAK (JASTREB)
321
0
SONJA SCROBOGNA (TKSUŠAK)
204
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
C013
98
0
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
218
0
ELLA MEDIĆ (ORI)
C014
294
0
ANDREA BILJAKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
269
0
LUCIJA RIBIĆ (METALC)
C015
365
6
SARA MEŠTRIĆ (S.SOKOL)
598
11
IVANA ZORIC (LJUBIJA)
291
KARMEN DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
C044
349
4
KORINA KOLOVRAT (IO)
597
6
MILICA GRUJIC (LJUBIJA)
C045
321
0
SONJA SCROBOGNA (TKSUŠAK)
204
1
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
C046
98
7
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
269
2
LUCIJA RIBIĆ (METALC)
C047
598
18
IVANA ZORIC (LJUBIJA)
291
7
KARMEN DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
C065
597
14
MILICA GRUJIC (LJUBIJA)
204
1
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
C066
98
0
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
598
0
IVANA ZORIC (LJUBIJA)
C076
597
5
MILICA GRUJIC (LJUBIJA)
598
8
IVANA ZORIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. IVANA ZORIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. MILICA GRUJIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. NIKOLINA MESIĆ, Jastreb
3. TIA KOROŠEC, Novalja