Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Brčko
BUGOJNO
Cobra
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
DIV KNIN
DRAGON
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
ELITE
EUROSPED
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
ION
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Lokomotiva
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
neryo
Novalja
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega-Belgrade
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Rovinj
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slovak national team
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Škorpion
Taekwondo club Azija
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
TAEKWONDO TIM BOSNA
TANGUN TULLN
Tigar Zagreb
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
Tkd Plamen
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić_
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -36
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) -61
Cadets (female) -41
Juniors (female) -59
Younger cadets (male) -36
C001
640
9
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
401
1
LAN KREMPL (TKD KBK)
68
LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
359
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
256
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
C002
191
6
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
411
4
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
246
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
355
KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
212
MARKO PERNJAK (NOVALJA)
C003
364
1
PAVAO MARŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
198
9
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
405
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
190
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
210
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
C004
390
0
PATRIK TELVÁK (TAEKWON)
55
0
MATE PRTORIĆ (NOVALJA)
642
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
616
MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE)
126
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
C016
640
8
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
68
9
LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
C017
359
4
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
256
9
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
C018
191
7
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
246
1
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C019
355
7
KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
212
1
MARKO PERNJAK (NOVALJA)
C020
198
6
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
405
0
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
C021
190
9
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
210
2
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
C022
55
0
MATE PRTORIĆ (NOVALJA)
642
6
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
C023
616
2
MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE)
126
1
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
C048
68
1
LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
256
0
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
C049
191
5
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
355
1
KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
C050
198
4
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
190
1
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
C051
642
7
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
616
8
MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE)
C067
68
1
LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
191
5
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
C068
198
6
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
616
1
MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE)
C077
191
0
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
198
3
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC, EUROSPED
2. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
3. MARKO JOVIĆ, ELITE
3. LOVRO MATKOVIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets (male) -47
C005
63
6
EROL MUJKIC (JASTREB)
488
3
KARLO KOZJAK (RADNIK)
362
SAŠA ŠIVAK (S.SOKOL)
494
AMAR SMAJLOVIĆ (TKD.ZE)
319
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
406
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
574
TOMA KRSTINIĆ (NOVIZ)
475
EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPREŠI)
211
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
262
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
571
LUKA MATIJEVIĆ (NOVIZ)
244
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
64
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
420
JAN MARIĆ (TKV)
257
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
421
DINO IVAS (VODICE)
628
ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
C024
63
10
EROL MUJKIC (JASTREB)
362
4
SAŠA ŠIVAK (S.SOKOL)
C025
494
1
AMAR SMAJLOVIĆ (TKD.ZE)
319
4
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
C026
406
11
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
574
0
TOMA KRSTINIĆ (NOVIZ)
C027
475
19
EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPREŠI)
211
0
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
C028
262
3
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
571
4
LUKA MATIJEVIĆ (NOVIZ)
C029
244
10
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
64
4
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
C030
420
3
JAN MARIĆ (TKV)
257
4
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
C031
421
3
DINO IVAS (VODICE)
628
8
ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
C052
63
2
EROL MUJKIC (JASTREB)
319
5
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
C053
406
8
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
475
6
EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPREŠI)
C054
571
1
LUKA MATIJEVIĆ (NOVIZ)
244
9
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C055
257
1
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
628
7
ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
C069
319
0
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
406
3
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
C070
244
6
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
628
3
ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
C078
406
3
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
244
4
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. TIAN KRANJEC, TKD PANTAR
3. ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ, SUŠAK
Younger cadets (female) -36
B021
243
4
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
570
2
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
B022
90
1
LORENA KABIĆ (JASTREB)
552
4
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B023
622
6
IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
272
7
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
B024
276
6
MATEA LAZAREVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
345
9
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B025
300
3
EMA MATEŠA (TKDDRHR)
268
11
DANIA SALZER (METALC)
B026
462
4
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
347
8
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
B027
566
1
MIA STIVIČEVIĆ (NOVIZ)
118
7
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
B028
219
0
SAMANTHA JEREB (ORI)
408
7
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B053
243
9
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
552
14
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B054
272
6
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
345
9
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B055
268
1
DANIA SALZER (METALC)
347
6
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
B056
118
10
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
408
5
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B069
552
3
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
345
4
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B070
347
12
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
118
3
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
B077
345
2
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
347
5
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
Medalists
1. PAULA ŠPER, ION
2. NIKA BLAŽIČKO, ION
3. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
3. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
Cadets (male) -37
E006
452
2
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
241
7
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (TKDDRHR)
621
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
E007
252
7
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
583
0
VITO POLJIČAK (NOVIZ)
236
NOVAK STANIC (TKAZIJA)
E008
86
7
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
428
5
PETAR LJUBIĆ (NERYO)
253
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
E009
644
0
RELJA IVKOVIC (TKO)
483
0
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
121
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
E035
241
1
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (TKDDRHR)
621
13
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
E036
252
5
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
236
10
NOVAK STANIC (TKAZIJA)
E037
86
9
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
253
4
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
E038
483
0
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
121
12
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
E057
621
1
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
236
10
NOVAK STANIC (TKAZIJA)
E058
86
3
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
121
6
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
E069
236
10
NOVAK STANIC (TKAZIJA)
121
5
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. NOVAK STANIC, Taekwondo club Azija
2. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
3. EMANUEL PALIKUĆA, Tigar Zagreb
3. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, Jastreb
Cadets (male) -49
F004
261
12
TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD KBK)
400
0
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
F005
100
13
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
314
1
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
F006
82
0
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
264
3
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
450
DAVID FERKO (OZALJ)
F007
434
6
NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRGNSLO)
242
12
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
F008
88
0
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
519
10
ADAM JUROS (KOSICE)
F009
179
10
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
303
0
MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALC)
617
MATEO PRIŠLIN (ELITE)
F034
261
0
TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD KBK)
100
0
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
F035
264
7
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
450
0
DAVID FERKO (OZALJ)
F036
242
7
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
519
2
ADAM JUROS (KOSICE)
F037
179
0
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
617
5
MATEO PRIŠLIN (ELITE)
F056
261
0
TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD KBK)
264
12
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
F057
242
2
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
617
9
MATEO PRIŠLIN (ELITE)
F070
264
4
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
617
2
MATEO PRIŠLIN (ELITE)
Medalists
1. MISLAV VRDOLJAK, METALAC
2. MATEO PRIŠLIN, ELITE
3. TIMOTEJ MLINARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets (male) -61
G026
433
0
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
263
3
LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (TKAZIJA)
G027
152
3
DAVID JAPEC (DUBRAVA)
407
1
LEON LENART DRAŠKOVIĆ (PANTAR)
G058
263
4
LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (TKAZIJA)
152
1
DAVID JAPEC (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ, Taekwondo club Azija
2. DAVID JAPEC, Dubrava
3. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. LEON LENART DRAŠKOVIĆ, TKD PANTAR
Cadets (female) -41
E001
224
6
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
93
0
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
643
ANA NISIC (TKO)
E002
602
12
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
482
0
LARA BOŠKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
495
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
E003
226
0
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
87
8
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
150
NIKOLINA MANDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
510
IVA HORVATIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
613
LANA PETRAČIJA (ELITE)
E004
245
2
LARA KRIŽANIĆ (TKDDRHR)
139
5
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
199
TAMARA ZARKOV (EUROSPE)
172
PATRICIA BUČAR (SUTLA )
580
IVA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
E005
330
8
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
463
6
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
161
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
514
JULIJA DODIG (ZAPREŠI)
187
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
E027
224
0
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
643
0
ANA NISIC (TKO)
E028
602
13
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
495
0
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
E029
87
12
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
150
13
NIKOLINA MANDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E030
510
15
IVA HORVATIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
613
0
LANA PETRAČIJA (ELITE)
E031
139
0
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
199
12
TAMARA ZARKOV (EUROSPE)
E032
172
3
PATRICIA BUČAR (SUTLA )
580
12
IVA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
E033
330
5
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
161
1
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E034
514
0
JULIJA DODIG (ZAPREŠI)
187
7
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
E051
224
5
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
602
8
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
E052
150
6
NIKOLINA MANDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
510
16
IVA HORVATIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
E053
199
4
TAMARA ZARKOV (EUROSPE)
580
0
IVA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
E054
330
7
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
187
0
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
E065
602
0
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
510
11
IVA HORVATIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
E066
199
0
TAMARA ZARKOV (EUROSPE)
330
0
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
E073
510
6
IVA HORVATIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
199
0
TAMARA ZARKOV (EUROSPE)
Medalists
1. IVA HORVATIĆ, Zaprešić_
2. TAMARA ZARKOV, EUROSPED
3. RHEA ĐOKIĆ, ION
3. TIA SLOVENC, ION
Juniors (female) -59
G036
591
0
MILICA KARANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
109
0
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
247
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
G064
109
16
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
247
0
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LAURA GLASNOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MILICA KARANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ----