Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Brčko
BUGOJNO
Cobra
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
DIV KNIN
DRAGON
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
ELITE
EUROSPED
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
ION
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Lokomotiva
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
neryo
Novalja
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega-Belgrade
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Rovinj
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slovak national team
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Škorpion
Taekwondo club Azija
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
TAEKWONDO TIM BOSNA
TANGUN TULLN
Tigar Zagreb
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
Tkd Plamen
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić_
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -24
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (female) -36
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) -47
F010
627
0
NIKA TUMBRI (TIGAZ)
275
0
EMA SARTA (METALC)
45
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
F011
334
0
LAURA MUJAČIĆ (IO)
554
7
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
387
PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
F012
336
5
JANA HRNJAK (IO)
582
12
HELENA KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
189
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
F013
518
2
IVANA REPNJAK (HIVANEC)
232
15
JELENA BREZICANIN (TKAZIJA)
308
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
F038
627
2
NIKA TUMBRI (TIGAZ)
45
12
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
F039
554
10
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
387
1
PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
F040
582
5
HELENA KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
189
0
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
F041
232
13
JELENA BREZICANIN (TKAZIJA)
308
0
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
F058
45
3
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
554
17
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
F059
582
4
HELENA KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
232
2
JELENA BREZICANIN (TKAZIJA)
F071
554
6
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
582
4
HELENA KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
Medalists
1. PAULA BOČKAJ, Contra
2. HELENA KIČEMA, Novi Zagreb
3. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
3. JELENA BREZICANIN, Taekwondo club Azija