001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
WDR | MAKS KRANJČEC (Orion) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
SDP 2:3 | ANTONIO DEJAK (Contra) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
WDR | MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTG 0:12 | TEO VAJNART (Dubrava) |
005 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | TIN KARLOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
WDR | MARIO ILIJA PRKIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
006 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 3:13 | LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
007 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
PTF 9:1 | LEON ŠELENDIĆ (Dubrava) |
008 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
SDP 3:4 | LOVRO KLIŠANIN (Orion) |
009 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PETAR ČRNE (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 2:1 | NINO KOLEGA (Jastreb) |
010 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | JAKOV ŠALIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 5:4 | LUKA VLASTELICA (METALAC) |
011 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | KARLO MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 8:1 | TIN SALOPEK (Dubrava) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | LUKA TURČAN (Radnik) |
PTF 4:8 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | VANJA PERKOVIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 1:6 | ISMAIL MEMIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | IVAN ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 1:9 | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | EUGEN PLEŠKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:1 | LUKA BARAĆ (Zagreb) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | MANUELA PRANJIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
WDR | NINA MAZULOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
PTF 9:1 | ANJA KRSTINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NIKA ČREP (ION) |
PTF 11:1 | ELA DOLENAC (Fox) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 2:12 | ANA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 2:9 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
PTG 14:0 | TARA MARINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
PTF 11:1 | LUCIJA OMEJC (METALAC) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | LANA KAŠĆELAN (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 2:5 | LEONARDA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | HELENA VOLODER (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 12:0 | TENA TANDARA (Lokomotiva) |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | NIKA RUDOLF (TKD PANTAR) |
PTG 0:12 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
026 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 1:9 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
027 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MATEO LJUBAS (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
WDR | DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
028 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:0 | IRENEJ STEPAN (Rovinj) |
029 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARINO STORIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
PTF 0:2 | MISLAV VUČAK (ION) |
030 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ANTONIO DEJAK (Contra) |
PTF 6:1 | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
031 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
PTF 8:2 | JOSIP GORIČKI (Zaprešić_) |
032 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | JAN KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:3 | IVE GLIGORA (Novalja) |
033 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 6:5 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
034 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:6 | TEO VAJNART (Dubrava) |
035 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | TIN KARLOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 4:1 | DAVID DUNDOVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
036 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 0:1 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
037 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
SDP 2:1 | MAURO MARTINAC (Jastreb) |
038 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | LOVRO KLIŠANIN (Orion) |
PTF 0:8 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
039 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PETAR ČRNE (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
SDP | IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (Bistra) |
040 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | JAKOV ŠALIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 4:1 | MATIJA BERTEK (DUGO SELO) |
041 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | KARLO MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:2 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | SIMON LEŠ (Contra) |
PTF 2:7 | MARKO MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 2:1 | KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ISMAIL MEMIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 5:6 | LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
SDP 2:1 | ADRIAN LAH (Pantera) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | EUGEN PLEŠKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 8:1 | BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | MANUELA PRANJIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 8:5 | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NIKA ČREP (ION) |
PTF 7:2 | ANA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 0:2 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
050 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
PTF 0:1 | LEONARDA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
051 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | HELENA VOLODER (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 12:3 | LARA PEZELJ (METALAC) |
052 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | NIKA LEŠIĆ (ELITE) |
PTF 5:14 | CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS) |
053 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
PTF 2:3 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
054 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 9:5 | MELANI HABDIJA (Radnik) |
055 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 5:0 | MATEO LJUBAS (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
056 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:2 | MISLAV VUČAK (ION) |
057 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ANTONIO DEJAK (Contra) |
PTF 9:2 | MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
058 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | JAN KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTG 0:12 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
059 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | TEO VAJNART (Dubrava) |
PTG 14:2 | TIN KARLOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
060 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
PTF 1:0 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
061 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 1:3 | IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (Bistra) |
062 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | JAKOV ŠALIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 0:6 | KARLO MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | MARKO MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTG 14:1 | PATRICK KARABOGDAN (Karlovac) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | MARIN KLARIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:5 | DARON LJUBIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 7:11 | LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
066 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 7:4 | EUGEN PLEŠKO (Jastreb) |
067 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | MANUELA PRANJIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 0:4 | NIKA ČREP (ION) |
068 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
PTF 6:0 | LEONARDA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
069 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | HELENA VOLODER (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 13:7 | CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS) |
070 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
PTF 8:3 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
071 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 6:9 | MISLAV VUČAK (ION) |
072 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ANTONIO DEJAK (Contra) |
WDR | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
073 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | TEO VAJNART (Dubrava) |
PTF 4:5 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
074 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (Bistra) |
PTF 1:2 | KARLO MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
075 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | MARKO MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 11:1 | DARON LJUBIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
076 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
PTG 12:0 | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
077 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NIKA ČREP (ION) |
PTF 8:7 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
078 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | HELENA VOLODER (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 3:4 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
079 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MISLAV VUČAK (ION) |
PTF 4:5 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
080 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
PTF 2:4 | KARLO MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |