001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
WDR 0:10 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LOVRE BEDEKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 6:5 | JAKOV MATIĆ (ION) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO ŠALIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 2:9 | LUKA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ADRIANO QETA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTG 12:0 | GABRIEL KOPI (TKD PANTAR) |
005 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JANKO STASTNY (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 7:1 | VIKTOR VRBAN (ION) |
006 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | FILIP PUŠIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 9:7 | PATRIK VISINSKI (Medvedgrad) |
007 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ROKO GUBEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 6:5 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
008 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DARKO KOBEŠĆAK OZIMEC (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 7:6 | KRISTIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ (Rovinj) |
009 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTONIO DRAGUN (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:1 | VUK MIHAJLOVIC (EUROSPED) |
010 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
WDR | JAN PINTAR (Jastreb) |
011 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DOMINIK DEDIĆ (Čigra) |
RSC 3:1 | DAVID KORPAR (Hwarang Ivanec) |
012 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 11:3 | SVEN LISJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
013 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | KRISTIJAN HARAMUSTEK (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | MATIJA MILETIĆ (Omega-Belgrade) |
014 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JAN JELOVAC (Čigra) |
PTF 11:5 | LEON KATUŠIN (BANIJA PANDAS) |
015 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | BORNA MARINKOV (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:4 | ROKO GLIGORA (Novalja) |
016 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JAN MILAŠIN (Zaprešić_) |
SDP 3:4 | DOMAGOJ KORNET (VRBOVEC) |
017 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 1:9 | IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
018 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | NIKOLA KRAJAČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 1:5 | TONI RASONJA (Radnik) |
019 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
WDR | VUK ZLATIĆ (Omega-Belgrade) |
020 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | BATINIĆ FILIP (ION) |
PTF 7:4 | KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 4:2 | LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | LORENA KABIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:4 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
SDP 6:7 | ENA KULIĆ (METALAC) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | MATEA LAZAREVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 6:9 | NIKA BLAŽIČKO (ION) |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | EMA MATEŠA (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 3:11 | DANIA SALZER (METALAC) |
026 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 4:8 | PAULA ŠPER (ION) |
027 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | MIA STIVIČEVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 1:7 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
028 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | SAMANTHA JEREB (Orion) |
WDR 0:7 | EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
029 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
SDP 11:12 | LOVRE BEDEKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
030 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LUKA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 6:5 | KARLO BIRT (DUGO SELO) |
031 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ADRIANO QETA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 6:2 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
032 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JANKO STASTNY (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 10:1 | ALEKSANDAR NOVAKOVIC (EUROSPED) |
033 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | FILIP PUŠIĆ (Novalja) |
SDP 6:7 | SVEN TINODI (Tigar Zagreb) |
034 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ROKO GUBEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 6:9 | BRUNO HRNKAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
035 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DARKO KOBEŠĆAK OZIMEC (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 2:14 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
036 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTONIO DRAGUN (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:1 | LUCAS BOŽIĆ (ION) |
037 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
RSC 6:7 | DOMINIK DEDIĆ (Čigra) |
038 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 12:0 | PETAR KOZLEK (Tkd Plamen) |
039 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | KRISTIJAN HARAMUSTEK (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 8:2 | JAN JELOVAC (Čigra) |
040 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | BORNA MARINKOV (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:10 | MATEJ BEKIĆ (ION) |
041 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DOMAGOJ KORNET (VRBOVEC) |
PTG 1:13 | IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
042 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | TONI RASONJA (Radnik) |
WDR 2:7 | ADNAN ALAGIĆ (Jastreb) |
043 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 5:4 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Čigra) |
044 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | BATINIĆ FILIP (ION) |
WDR | LOVRO VRBOŠIĆ (Orion) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | LORENA ŽMEGAČ (Tkd Plamen) |
PTF 2:10 | MARTA JURIĆ (Čigra) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 2:0 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | NADZA SMRIKO (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 2:8 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
PTG 3:15 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | NIKA STAŽNIK (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 1:3 | MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALAC) |
050 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | ENA KNEZIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 0:1 | FRANA BAN (ION) |
051 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | MARTA GLOBAN (Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac) |
WDR | PETRA MARŠANIĆ (Tkd Plamen) |
052 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | SARA BAKALOVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 3:9 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
053 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 9:14 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
054 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | ENA KULIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 6:9 | NIKA BLAŽIČKO (ION) |
055 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | DANIA SALZER (METALAC) |
PTF 1:6 | PAULA ŠPER (ION) |
056 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
PTF 10:5 | EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
057 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LOVRE BEDEKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 8:12 | LUKA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
058 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ADRIANO QETA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 5:1 | JANKO STASTNY (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
059 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | SVEN TINODI (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 5:4 | BRUNO HRNKAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
060 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 8:7 | ANTONIO DRAGUN (Jastreb) |
061 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DOMINIK DEDIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 5:7 | DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
062 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | KRISTIJAN HARAMUSTEK (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 1:13 | MATEJ BEKIĆ (ION) |
063 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 4:3 | ADNAN ALAGIĆ (Jastreb) |
064 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 5:1 | BATINIĆ FILIP (ION) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | MARTA JURIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 1:12 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
066 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
SDP 6:5 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
067 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALAC) |
PTG 1:13 | FRANA BAN (ION) |
068 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | PETRA MARŠANIĆ (Tkd Plamen) |
PTG 0:13 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
069 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
SDP 3:4 | NIKA BLAŽIČKO (ION) |
070 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | PAULA ŠPER (ION) |
PTF 12:3 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
071 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LUKA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 1:9 | ADRIANO QETA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
072 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | SVEN TINODI (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 0:12 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
073 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 5:8 | MATEJ BEKIĆ (ION) |
074 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:4 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
075 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
SDP 1:2 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
076 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | FRANA BAN (ION) |
PTF 4:2 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
077 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | NIKA BLAŽIČKO (ION) |
PTF 2:5 | PAULA ŠPER (ION) |
078 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ADRIANO QETA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:6 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
079 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | MATEJ BEKIĆ (ION) |
PTF 3:4 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |