001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 9:1 | LAN KREMPL (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 6:4 | NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (TKD PANTAR) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PAVAO MARŠIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 1:9 | OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPED) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PATRIK TELVÁK (Black Tiger Snina) |
WDR | MATE PRTORIĆ (Novalja) |
005 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | EROL MUJKIC (Jastreb) |
PTF 6:3 | KARLO KOZJAK (Radnik) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTG 13:1 | JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (Novalja) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
PTF 5:1 | LANA BATALO (DUGO SELO) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MILICA VASIC (Brčko) |
PTG 5:17 | ANA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | LEONTINA DUJMOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 2:7 | ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | NIKA GUNJAČA (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:6 | KORINA KOLOVRAT (ION) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | AMELIE FINK (TANGUN TULLN) |
PTF 11:12 | MILICA GRUJIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | ANA RENE COLAK (Jastreb) |
WDR | SONJA SCROBOGNA (SUŠAK) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR | ELLA MEDIĆ (Orion) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | ANDREA BILJAKOVIĆ (LOTUS) |
WDR | LUCIJA RIBIĆ (METALAC) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | SARA MEŠTRIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 6:11 | IVANA ZORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
SDP 8:9 | LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 4:9 | DORIAN CRLJENKO (SUŠAK) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 7:1 | IVANO BELAVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 7:1 | MARKO PERNJAK (Novalja) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPED) |
PTF 6:0 | MIHA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 9:2 | JURE ZENERAL (Novalja) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MATE PRTORIĆ (Novalja) |
DSQ 0:6 | FRANO KUSIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE) |
PTF 2:1 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | EROL MUJKIC (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:4 | SAŠA ŠIVAK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | AMAR SMAJLOVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 1:4 | KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (SUŠAK) |
026 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | TIAN KRANJEC (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 11:0 | TOMA KRSTINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
027 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | EUGEN KARAKAŠ (Zaprešić_) |
PTG 19:0 | LUKA KOROŠEC (Novalja) |
028 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA MIKARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
SDP 3:4 | LUKA MATIJEVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
029 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 10:4 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
030 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | JAN MARIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 3:4 | LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
031 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | DINO IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
PTF 3:8 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | FRAN LJUBIĆ (Tkd Plamen) |
PTF 2:4 | TINO ZIMIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | IVAN PAVLOVIĆ (ION) |
PTF 3:6 | DUJE ROMIĆ (neryo) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:4 | MATEO MATIJAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | VICTOR VATTA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 1:2 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 4:8 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
PTF 11:10 | VANESA LEDINSKI (Radnik) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | ANA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 20:9 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MARA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
PTF 9:1 | GABRIELA ŠTURLIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 1:13 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | CHIARA IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
PTG 1:13 | PETRA GEČEK (ORKA AS) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 7:3 | ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BANIJA PANDAS) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
SDP 1:0 | PAULA TOTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | KORINA KOLOVRAT (ION) |
PTF 4:6 | MILICA GRUJIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | SONJA SCROBOGNA (SUŠAK) |
SDP 0:1 | TIA KOROŠEC (Novalja) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR 7:2 | LUCIJA RIBIĆ (METALAC) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | IVANA ZORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 18:7 | KARMEN DOLINAR (Karlovac) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
SDP 1:0 | DORIAN CRLJENKO (SUŠAK) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 5:1 | KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
050 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPED) |
PTF 4:1 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
051 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | FRANO KUSIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
DSQ 7:8 | MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE) |
052 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | EROL MUJKIC (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:5 | KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (SUŠAK) |
053 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | TIAN KRANJEC (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 8:6 | EUGEN KARAKAŠ (Zaprešić_) |
054 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA MATIJEVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 1:9 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
055 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 1:7 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -51 | NORA MIŠKULIN (Dubrava) |
PTG 18:0 | SILVIJA JURČIĆ (Karlovac) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | TINO ZIMIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 0:7 | BORNA BOGDANIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | DUJE ROMIĆ (neryo) |
PTF 9:1 | ZORAN KARAULA (Magone Livno) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
PTF 13:2 | JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 0:1 | MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (Novalja) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 9:2 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | ANA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 6:9 | MARA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTG 14:2 | PETRA GEČEK (ORKA AS) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 10:3 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | MILICA GRUJIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 14:1 | TIA KOROŠEC (Novalja) |
066 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR | IVANA ZORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
067 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:5 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
068 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPED) |
PTF 6:1 | MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE) |
069 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 0:3 | TIAN KRANJEC (TKD PANTAR) |
070 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 6:3 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
071 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -51 | NORA MIŠKULIN (Dubrava) |
PTF 5:4 | PETRA MEDAR (ION) |
072 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | BORNA BOGDANIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
PTF 4:10 | DUJE ROMIĆ (neryo) |
073 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:2 | MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (Novalja) |
074 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
SDP 2:3 | MARA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
075 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 5:8 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
076 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | MILICA GRUJIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 5:8 | IVANA ZORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
077 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 0:3 | OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPED) |
078 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | TIAN KRANJEC (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 3:4 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |