001 | 1/16 | Kadetkinje -41 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 6:0 | MAGDALENA IVIĆ (Jastreb) |
002 | 1/16 | Kadetkinje -41 | RHEA ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
PTG 12:0 | LARA BOŠKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
003 | 1/16 | Kadetkinje -41 | PETRA ŽDERO (Magone Livno) |
PTF 0:8 | IVONA STRAŠĆEK (Jastreb) |
004 | 1/16 | Kadetkinje -41 | LARA KRIŽANIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 2:5 | CARMEN HEINRICH (Jastreb) |
005 | 1/16 | Kadetkinje -41 | TIA SLOVENC (ION) |
PTF 8:6 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
006 | 1/8 | Kadeti -37 | LEON ČAČKO (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 2:7 | NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (DUGA RESA) |
007 | 1/8 | Kadeti -37 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 7:0 | VITO POLJIČAK (Novi Zagreb) |
008 | 1/8 | Kadeti -37 | IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:5 | PETAR LJUBIĆ (neryo) |
009 | 1/8 | Kadeti -37 | RELJA IVKOVIC (Omega-Belgrade) |
WDR | EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (Radnik) |
010 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | FRAN RADEK (METALAC) |
PTG 12:0 | EMIR TALIČ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
011 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | BORNA ZGLAVNIK (Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac) |
PTG 0:6 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
012 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | TONI BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
PTF 2:8 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
013 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | LEON DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE) |
PTF 5:2 | VITO MILANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
014 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | MAX HAJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
WDR | SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
015 | 1/8 | Kadeti -45 | FABIJAN BAGARIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTG 0:14 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
016 | 1/8 | Kadeti -45 | MATEJ BARAĆ (Zagreb) |
PTF 2:11 | NOA RUK (Novi Zagreb) |
017 | 1/8 | Kadeti -45 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTF 14:5 | MATEO VUKŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
018 | 1/8 | Kadeti -45 | STEFAN ĐURICA (Magone Livno) |
PTF 9:2 | FILIP GALIJANIĆ (Jastreb) |
019 | 1/8 | Kadeti -45 | DJORDJE PURIĆ (Omega-Belgrade) |
WDR | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
020 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | SARA TIČINOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 8:0 | KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
021 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | ELA BUKOVAC (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:9 | ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (SUŠAK) |
022 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS) |
PTF 6:4 | NICOLE DAGELIĆ (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | MAJA ANDREIS (ION) |
PTF 5:0 | PETRA OSTRIHON (Zaprešić_) |
024 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | HANA BULBULUSIC (TAEKWONDO TIM BOSNA) |
SDP 1:0 | ELA SEKUŠAK (Jastreb) |
025 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | EMA BLEČIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 1:3 | MIA HORVATIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
026 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | IVANA ARELIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 5:0 | LEDA ĐIMOTI (Medvedgrad) |
027 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
WDR | ANA NISIC (Omega-Belgrade) |
028 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | RHEA ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
PTG 13:0 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
029 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | IVONA STRAŠĆEK (Jastreb) |
SDP 12:13 | NIKOLINA MANDIĆ (Dubrava) |
030 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | IVA HORVATIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTG 15:0 | LANA PETRAČIJA (ELITE) |
031 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | CARMEN HEINRICH (Jastreb) |
PTG 0:12 | TAMARA ZARKOV (EUROSPED) |
032 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | PATRICIA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
PTF 3:12 | IVA ANTUNOVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
033 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | TIA SLOVENC (ION) |
PTF 5:1 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
034 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | JULIJA DODIG (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 0:7 | LUCIJA HREBAC (BANIJA PANDAS) |
035 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (DUGA RESA) |
PTG 1:13 | EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (Tigar Zagreb) |
036 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 5:10 | NOVAK STANIC (Taekwondo club Azija) |
037 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 9:4 | LEON ŽAGAR (SUŠAK) |
038 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (Radnik) |
PTG 0:12 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
039 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | FRAN RADEK (METALAC) |
PTF 9:0 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
040 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
PTF 5:0 | NEMANJA KOTARAS (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
041 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | LEON DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE) |
PTF 10:6 | KARLO FRANCETIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
042 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | MAX HAJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 1:3 | ANTONIO KOMES (Radnik) |
043 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 6:7 | NOA RUK (Novi Zagreb) |
044 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTF 9:1 | JAN VASILJEVIĆ (Activ) |
045 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | STEFAN ĐURICA (Magone Livno) |
PTF 10:8 | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
046 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 5:4 | DORIJAN IVANČAN (Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac) |
047 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | SARA TIČINOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 1:6 | ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (SUŠAK) |
048 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS) |
PTF 0:1 | MAJA ANDREIS (ION) |
049 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | HANA BULBULUSIC (TAEKWONDO TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 0:2 | MIA HORVATIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
050 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | IVANA ARELIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 2:3 | KATJA BARIĆ (ION) |
051 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
SDP 5:8 | RHEA ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
052 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | NIKOLINA MANDIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 6:16 | IVA HORVATIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
053 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | TAMARA ZARKOV (EUROSPED) |
PTF 4:0 | IVA ANTUNOVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
054 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | TIA SLOVENC (ION) |
PTF 7:0 | LUCIJA HREBAC (BANIJA PANDAS) |
055 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -33 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
SDP 4:5 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
056 | 1/2 | Juniori -45 | MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
WDR 2:9 | JOSIP TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
057 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 1:10 | NOVAK STANIC (Taekwondo club Azija) |
058 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:6 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
059 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | FRAN RADEK (METALAC) |
PTF 6:5 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
060 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | LEON DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE) |
PTG 14:0 | ANTONIO KOMES (Radnik) |
061 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | NOA RUK (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 4:3 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
062 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | STEFAN ĐURICA (Magone Livno) |
PTF 6:0 | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
063 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (SUŠAK) |
SUP | MAJA ANDREIS (ION) |
064 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | MIA HORVATIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 1:5 | KATJA BARIĆ (ION) |
065 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | RHEA ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
WDR 0:11 | IVA HORVATIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
066 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | TAMARA ZARKOV (EUROSPED) |
SUP | TIA SLOVENC (ION) |
067 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -33 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTF 1:7 | KORINA HOLJEVAC (Dubrava) |
068 | 1/1 | Juniori -45 | JOSIP TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 15:3 | LUKA DREMPETIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
069 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | NOVAK STANIC (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTF 10:5 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
070 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | FRAN RADEK (METALAC) |
PTF 4:2 | LEON DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE) |
071 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | NOA RUK (Novi Zagreb) |
SDP 7:6 | STEFAN ĐURICA (Magone Livno) |
072 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 4:10 | KATJA BARIĆ (ION) |
073 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | IVA HORVATIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 6:0 | TAMARA ZARKOV (EUROSPED) |