001 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | JURICA MIRKOVIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 1:13 | ISMIR KOVAČ (NUR KAKANJ) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | VID PERUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 3:17 | ALAN GUDELJ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AFAN UŽIČANIN (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:17 | KRISTIAN SKYBA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
004 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LUKA BOGOJE (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 4:2 | ALEN ČOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | HADI BOSNIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 7:13 | MUHAMMED HADZIC (tkd frenki) |
006 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 0:2 | DINKO KESIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
007 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 5:9 | ANDREJ MATIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
008 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
SDP 2:1 | MERI TONKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LEA GRBEŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 0:2 | HENA KUDRA (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 0:12 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
011 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DANIEL IZARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 0:4 | MIRZA DURANOVIC ("START") |
012 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | EMAN HADZIC (tkd frenki) |
PTF 3:1 | LEO TELENTA (Forteca Korčula) |
013 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | MATEJ VIDAČAK (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 0:12 | KARLO PETKOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
014 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | DARIO REGOJA (Forteca Korčula) |
SDP 4:6 | NAMIK KURIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
015 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 4:0 | ANASTASIA PRŽULJ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ANTONIA VILOVIĆ (St kwan) |
PTF 0:6 | ILDERINA GAKOVIC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
017 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | LUCIJA GRANČIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 0:10 | AMILA KARAGA (tkd frenki) |
018 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ISMIR KOVAČ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 6:2 | MARIN MILJAK (Forteca Korčula) |
019 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ALAN GUDELJ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 10:2 | RAUL MOHAMED ELMUSTAFA (St kwan) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KRISTIAN SKYBA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTG 1:21 | VASILIJE NESTOROVIC ("S3") |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 3:10 | ARMEN MENZILOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
022 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LUKA BOGOJE (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 0:3 | ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
023 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MUHAMMED HADZIC (tkd frenki) |
PTF 3:10 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
024 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | DINKO KESIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 7:8 | HARUN KRUHO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
025 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ANDREJ MATIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 4:23 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
026 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 6:2 | VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
027 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | ANĐELA BRNAS (Imotski) |
PTF 0:10 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
028 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | HENA KUDRA (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 2:18 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
029 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 8:0 | MAGDALENA ŠITUM (Imotski) |
030 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | TONI LASIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 10:30 | FRANO SILIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
031 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ADNA BERBIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTG 83:10 | ENA PRIŽMIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
032 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | LEA MERAVÁ (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
PTG 4:24 | EMA VRBAS (JAKOVLJE) |
033 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | MIRZA DURANOVIC ("START") |
PTF 2:5 | EMAN HADZIC (tkd frenki) |
034 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | KARLO PETKOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 27:16 | NIKOLA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
035 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | NAMIK KURIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:5 | ANTONIO REZO (Cro Star - Mostar) |
036 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 1:0 | ASJA BULBULUŠIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
037 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ILDERINA GAKOVIC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:21 | AMILA KARAGA (tkd frenki) |
038 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ISMIR KOVAČ (NUR KAKANJ) |
WDR 36:11 | ALAN GUDELJ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
039 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | VASILIJE NESTOROVIC ("S3") |
WDR 30:11 | ARMEN MENZILOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
040 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 36:62 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
041 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | HARUN KRUHO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 1:7 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
042 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 4:30 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
043 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 6:12 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |