Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Korčula Open 2017
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"S3"
"START"
Cobra
Cro Star - Mostar
Forteca Korčula
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
JAKOVLJE
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
lagos taekwondo
LOTUS
MONTENEGRO STARS
NUR KAKANJ
Olovo
Ozalj
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
St kwan
Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
TIM BOSNA
TKD Centar Stuttgart
tkd frenki
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (female) -44
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) -59
Cadets (male) -37
1P1001
70
18
ADNAN RIBIĆ (TKDSKS)
148
7
VALENTINO BREGANSKI (JAKOVLJ)
144
DAMIÁN FERLETJÁK (ILYO TN)
229
ANES KOVAČ (NUR)
128
PATRIK LIJAK (LOTUS)
1P1017
70
17
ADNAN RIBIĆ (TKDSKS)
144
12
DAMIÁN FERLETJÁK (ILYO TN)
1P1018
229
10
ANES KOVAČ (NUR)
128
0
PATRIK LIJAK (LOTUS)
1P1034
70
0
ADNAN RIBIĆ (TKDSKS)
229
2
ANES KOVAČ (NUR)
Medalists
1. ANES KOVAČ, NUR KAKANJ
2. ADNAN RIBIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. PATRIK LIJAK, LOTUS
3. DAMIÁN FERLETJÁK, Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Cadets (female) -44
2U1013
129
8
CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS)
260
12
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
Medalists
1. MAREA VODOPIJA, Cobra
2. CHIARA MILIŠA, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -47
1P1004
132
0
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
78
22
HANA BULBULUŠIĆ (TKDSKS)
259
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
34
HELENA DUJMIĆ (TKD KAR)
93
KATARINA KRAIŠNIK (TKDSKS)
1P1023
78
28
HANA BULBULUŠIĆ (TKDSKS)
259
6
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
1P1024
34
17
HELENA DUJMIĆ (TKD KAR)
93
4
KATARINA KRAIŠNIK (TKDSKS)
1P1037
78
9
HANA BULBULUŠIĆ (TKDSKS)
34
13
HELENA DUJMIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Karlovac
2. HANA BULBULUŠIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. KATARINA KRAIŠNIK, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. MATEA MARINKOVIĆ, Cobra
Cadets (female) -51
1P1005
219
6
MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (OLOVO)
133
0
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
239
DUA AHMAD (TKDSKS)
1P1006
89
20
EMMA ŠIŠIĆ (TKDSKS)
130
12
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
33
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
1P1025
219
12
MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (OLOVO)
239
9
DUA AHMAD (TKDSKS)
1P1026
130
9
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
33
2
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
1P1038
219
10
MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (OLOVO)
130
8
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ, Olovo
2. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
3. DUA AHMAD, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
Cadets (female) -59
1P1014
241
0
EMINA HANIĆ (TKDSKS)
131
0
HELENA ZOE PRGIN (LOTUS)
1P1015
240
2
SIBEL ŠUPIĆ (TKDSKS)
218
14
ANICA BARUN (ST KWAN)
1P1032
241
2
EMINA HANIĆ (TKDSKS)
218
28
ANICA BARUN (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. ANICA BARUN, St kwan
2. EMINA HANIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. SIBEL ŠUPIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. HELENA ZOE PRGIN, LOTUS