Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori A
Juniorke A
Juniori B
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (female) -1 (2006, 2007)
Kick (female) -2 (2008, 2009)
Kick (female) -3 (2010, 2011)
Kick (female) -4 (2012, 2013)
Kick (female) -1 (2006, 2007)
B002
144
0
IVANA MAŠIĆ - PRPIĆ (MAKSMR)
112
0
MIA LUCIĆ (VRBA)
Medalists
1. IVANA MAŠIĆ - PRPIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. MIA LUCIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (female) -2 (2008, 2009)
B007
146
0
DORA ZLATAR (MAKSMR)
24
0
TIA FIJAN (MLADOST)
B008
192
0
TIA ĐURIĆ (SUTLA )
57
0
JELENA HORVAT (MLADOST)
B010
146
0
DORA ZLATAR (MAKSMR)
57
0
JELENA HORVAT (MLADOST)
Medalists
1. DORA ZLATAR, MAKSIMIR
2. JELENA HORVAT, Mladost Luka
3. TIA FIJAN, Mladost Luka
3. ----
Kick (female) -3 (2010, 2011)
B015
17
0
MARIJA HORVAT (MLADOST)
159
0
DOROTEA NIKIĆ (ZELINA)
B017
190
0
SARA BARUNČIĆ (SUTLA )
70
0
LANA LEDINSKI (TKDB)
B018
141
0
EVA KRKALO (MAKSMR)
122
0
ANA VARENICA (S.SOKOL)
191
LORENA ĐURIĆ (SUTLA )
B019
17
0
MARIJA HORVAT (MLADOST)
70
0
LANA LEDINSKI (TKDB)
B020
122
0
ANA VARENICA (S.SOKOL)
191
0
LORENA ĐURIĆ (SUTLA )
B022
70
0
LANA LEDINSKI (TKDB)
122
0
ANA VARENICA (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ANA VARENICA, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. LANA LEDINSKI, Breznica
3. LORENA ĐURIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. MARIJA HORVAT, Mladost Luka
Kick (female) -4 (2012, 2013)
B030
133
0
MIA TURKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
150
0
EVA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
200
LANA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
60
MIA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
59
LORENA PORODEC (MLADOST)
B032
150
0
EVA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
200
0
LANA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
B033
60
0
MIA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
59
0
LORENA PORODEC (MLADOST)
B035
200
0
LANA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
59
0
LORENA PORODEC (MLADOST)
Medalists
1. LANA LUKUNIĆ, Ozalj
2. LORENA PORODEC, Mladost Luka
3. EVA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
3. MIA KRIVAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL