Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Korčula Open 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Seniors (male) - 58
Seniors (male) - 68
Seniors (male) - 80
Seniors (male) +80
Seniors (male) - 58
NP1022
438
16
MATEO ŠKARA (ZADAR)
56
24
MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ (RUDAR)
Medalists
1. MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ, RUDAR
2. MATEO ŠKARA, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors (male) - 68
NP1004
84
0
RICHARD KANA (ILYO KE)
159
27
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDSKS)
NP1005
109
17
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
380
19
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDSKS)
NP1006
107
25
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
360
3
AMAR HUJIĆ (TKDSKS)
105
DANIEL LEFKOVITS (KOSICE)
NP1018
159
0
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDSKS)
380
0
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDSKS)
NP1019
107
22
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
105
9
DANIEL LEFKOVITS (KOSICE)
NP1028
159
20
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDSKS)
107
6
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
2. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. DANIEL LEFKOVITS, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Seniors (male) - 80
NP1011
33
0
ROBERT GASHI (TKD-DON)
407
0
JAHJA ĆEMAN (TKDSKS)
NP1012
396
8
EVELIN PILJUG (TKD NUR)
165
10
ARMAN DUBRAVAC (TKDSKS)
NP1024
407
11
JAHJA ĆEMAN (TKDSKS)
165
25
ARMAN DUBRAVAC (TKDSKS)
Medalists
1. ARMAN DUBRAVAC, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
2. JAHJA ĆEMAN, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. EVELIN PILJUG, "NUR"
3. ----
Seniors (male) +80
NP1013
32
0
DON BERISHA (TKD-DON)
243
0
DŽENAN KOZIĆ (TKDSKS)
377
DINKO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
NP1025
243
0
DŽENAN KOZIĆ (TKDSKS)
377
0
DINKO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. DŽENAN KOZIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
2. DINKO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
3. DON BERISHA, "DON"
3. ----