Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Korčula Open 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (female) -1 (2006)
Kick (female) -2 (2007)
Kick (female) -3 (2008)
Kick (female) -4 (2009/2010)
Kick (female) -1 (2006)
SU1043
354
0
MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ (IM)
352
0
IVANA BUŠIĆ (IM)
349
ANKICA PATRLJ (IM)
SU1044
354
0
MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ (IM)
349
0
ANKICA PATRLJ (IM)
Medalists
1. MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ, Imotski
2. ANKICA PATRLJ, Imotski
3. IVANA BUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
Kick (female) -2 (2007)
SU1045
356
0
NATALI TADIĆ (IM)
327
0
NIKA ŠUNJIĆ (CROSTAR)
357
PETRA GUDELJ (IM)
351
ELA GUDELJ (IM)
142
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
SU1046
359
0
SARA TOLIĆ (IM)
63
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
338
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
358
PETRA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
267
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
SU1047
327
0
NIKA ŠUNJIĆ (CROSTAR)
357
0
PETRA GUDELJ (IM)
SU1048
351
0
ELA GUDELJ (IM)
142
0
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
SU1049
63
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
338
0
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
SU1050
358
0
PETRA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
267
0
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
SU1051
357
0
PETRA GUDELJ (IM)
351
0
ELA GUDELJ (IM)
SU1052
63
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
358
0
PETRA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
SU1053
357
0
PETRA GUDELJ (IM)
63
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. PETRA GUDELJ, Imotski
2. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ELA GUDELJ, Imotski
3. PETRA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski
Kick (female) -3 (2008)
SU1054
151
0
ADINA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
337
0
ANAMARIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK)
140
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
288
LUCIJA DAJAK (FORTECA)
137
ROMANENKO ANASTASIIA (TKDVIN)
SU1055
337
0
ANAMARIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK)
140
0
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
SU1056
288
0
LUCIJA DAJAK (FORTECA)
137
0
ROMANENKO ANASTASIIA (TKDVIN)
SU1057
337
0
ANAMARIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK)
137
0
ROMANENKO ANASTASIIA (TKDVIN)
Medalists
1. ANAMARIJA MILIČEVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. ROMANENKO ANASTASIIA, Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
3. NADIJA PETKOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LUCIJA DAJAK, Forteca Korčula
Kick (female) -4 (2009/2010)
SU1058
437
0
LAURA LALIKOVA (ILYO KE)
292
0
ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
376
MIRYAM BERBEROVIĆ (TKDSKS)
235
ZARA RUNKO (FORTECA)
331
IVA ŠETKA (CROSTAR)
435
BEATRICE SUK (ILYO KE)
228
EVA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
143
NINA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
340
BARBARA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
SU1059
437
0
LAURA LALIKOVA (ILYO KE)
376
0
MIRYAM BERBEROVIĆ (TKDSKS)
SU1060
235
0
ZARA RUNKO (FORTECA)
331
0
IVA ŠETKA (CROSTAR)
SU1061
435
0
BEATRICE SUK (ILYO KE)
228
0
EVA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
SU1062
143
0
NINA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
340
0
BARBARA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
SU1063
437
0
LAURA LALIKOVA (ILYO KE)
331
0
IVA ŠETKA (CROSTAR)
SU1064
435
0
BEATRICE SUK (ILYO KE)
143
0
NINA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
SU1065
437
0
LAURA LALIKOVA (ILYO KE)
435
0
BEATRICE SUK (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. LAURA LALIKOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. BEATRICE SUK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. IVA ŠETKA, Cro Star - Mostar
3. NINA PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula