001 | 1/8 | Juniori -63 | LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 27:7 | FILIP CAVIC (MONTENEGRO STARS) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 1:28 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
003 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 10:26 | VASILIJE PERUNICIC (MONTENEGRO STARS) |
004 | 1/4 | Seniori - 68 | RICHARD KANA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTG 0:27 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/4 | Seniori - 68 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 17:19 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
006 | 1/4 | Seniori - 68 | FILIP SVEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 25:3 | AMAR HUJIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
007 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTG 20:0 | ELDAR ABDULOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
008 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | JONATHAN SUK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 16:36 | KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
009 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | STAŠA STANIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 27:17 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | BALDO MURTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 33:15 | FARUK ČALUK (RUDAR) |
011 | 1/2 | Seniori - 80 | ROBERT GASHI ("DON") |
DNS | JAHJA ĆEMAN (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
012 | 1/2 | Seniori - 80 | EVELIN PILJUG ("NUR") |
PTF 8:10 | ARMAN DUBRAVAC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/2 | Seniori +80 | DON BERISHA ("DON") |
WDR | DŽENAN KOZIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/2 | Seniorke -67 | EDNA ABASPAHIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 2:27 | ALEKSANDRA PERIŠIĆ (AZIJA) |
015 | 1/2 | Seniorke -67 | BABCHUK YULIIA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
PTF 6:5 | NIKOLINA VLAHOVIC (MONTENEGRO STARS) |
016 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
WDR | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | VASILIJE PERUNICIC (MONTENEGRO STARS) |
PTF 19:32 | FILIP SVEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
018 | 1/2 | Seniori - 68 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
WDR | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
019 | 1/2 | Seniori - 68 | FILIP SVEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 22:9 | DANIEL LEFKOVITS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTG 45:25 | KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | STAŠA STANIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 23:3 | BALDO MURTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
022 | 1/1 | Seniori - 58 | MATEO ŠKARA (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTF 16:24 | MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ (RUDAR) |
023 | 1/1 | Seniorke -57 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
WDR 18:0 | MEDINA KANACEVIC (Tkd Ulcinj) |
024 | 1/1 | Seniori - 80 | JAHJA ĆEMAN (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 11:25 | ARMAN DUBRAVAC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
025 | 1/1 | Seniori +80 | DŽENAN KOZIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
WDR | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
026 | 1/1 | Seniorke -67 | ALEKSANDRA PERIŠIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 17:5 | BABCHUK YULIIA (Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 12:25 | FILIP SVEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
028 | 1/1 | Seniori - 68 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 20:6 | FILIP SVEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
029 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 14:11 | STAŠA STANIĆ (AZIJA) |