Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1st Feniks Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
AAM Prishtina
Aero-Kik
AHILIUS
Astra Niš
BARIN
Combat Centar Koryo
DEARTI
Delini Ilinden
Fushe Kosova
Imperium
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Koryo - Kuršumlija
Lola
MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS
Makedonska Falanga
Miladinovci
MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Olimpic Sarajevo
OLYMPIC ART
Petrovec
PUMA
Ramin-Niš
Thunder Taekwondo Club
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children I B (male) -21
Children I B (male) -33
Children II A (male) -33
Children II B (male) -36
Children II B (male) -52
Children II B (female) -30
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets B (male) -33
Cadets B (male) -37
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -61
Cadets B (female) -37
Cadets B (female) -51
Cadets B (female) -59
Juniors B (female) -63
Children I B (male) -21
1001
154
1
AMIN ARIFI (KT)
18
13
FILIP IVKOVSKI (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. FILIP IVKOVSKI, Petrovec
2. AMIN ARIFI, Fushe Kosova
3. ----
3. ----
Children I B (male) -33
1008
120
0
FILIP GEORGIEV (FALANGA)
65
15
BOJAN MITEVSKI (DELINI)
259
OGNJEN KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
212
SAMOIL RADULOV (AERO)
271
DAVID ANGELOVSKI (KATALEA)
1010
65
0
BOJAN MITEVSKI (DELINI)
259
0
OGNJEN KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
1011
212
7
SAMOIL RADULOV (AERO)
271
1
DAVID ANGELOVSKI (KATALEA)
1013
259
3
OGNJEN KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
212
0
SAMOIL RADULOV (AERO)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN KOMATINA, MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
2. SAMOIL RADULOV, Aero-Kik
3. BOJAN MITEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
3. DAVID ANGELOVSKI, Petrovec
Children II A (male) -33
1017
39
9
NIKOLA DOPEVSKI (KATALEA)
230
1
SERGEJ MILANOVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
1018
117
6
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
168
3
MARTIN CEKOVSKI (TKBRSF)
1020
39
8
NIKOLA DOPEVSKI (KATALEA)
117
0
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA DOPEVSKI, Petrovec
2. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. SERGEJ MILANOVIĆ, Imperium
3. MARTIN CEKOVSKI, BARIN
Children II B (male) -36
1030
118
0
MATEJ KOCEV (FALANGA)
26
19
ANTONIO ANGELOVSKI (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO ANGELOVSKI, Petrovec
2. MATEJ KOCEV, Makedonska Falanga
3. ----
3. ----
Children II B (male) -52
2002
35
2
ALMIR AJDAROVIK (KATALEA)
171
6
DANIEL YANEV (TKBRSF)
Medalists
1. DANIEL YANEV, BARIN
2. ALMIR AJDAROVIK, Petrovec
3. ----
3. ----
Children II B (female) -30
1031
153
9
ARITA ARIFI (KT)
272
7
VIKTORIJA ANGELOVSKA (KATALEA)
1032
261
0
TEA BOJOVIĆ (MNESTAR)
32
12
TEONA STANKOVSKA (KATALEA)
1035
153
1
ARITA ARIFI (KT)
32
22
TEONA STANKOVSKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. TEONA STANKOVSKA, Petrovec
2. ARITA ARIFI, Fushe Kosova
3. TEA BOJOVIĆ, MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
3. VIKTORIJA ANGELOVSKA, Petrovec
Cadets A (male) -37
1039
17
5
IVO SANDEV (KATALEA)
229
3
DARDAN LLAPASHTICA (AAM PR)
Medalists
1. IVO SANDEV, Petrovec
2. DARDAN LLAPASHTICA, AAM Prishtina
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -33
2009
23
0
BESIR LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
34
0
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. LEOTRIM LIVOREKA, Petrovec
2. BESIR LIVOREKA, Petrovec
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -37
2010
122
0
ZORAN GELOV (FALANGA)
29
0
LJATIV IBRAIMI (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. LJATIV IBRAIMI, Petrovec
2. ZORAN GELOV, Makedonska Falanga
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -45
2012
257
8
ADRIAN DIMITROV (TKBRSF)
38
9
DAMJAN SANDEV (KATALEA)
27
BELMIN SHABOTIK (KATALEA)
2014
38
0
DAMJAN SANDEV (KATALEA)
27
0
BELMIN SHABOTIK (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN SANDEV, Petrovec
2. BELMIN SHABOTIK, Petrovec
3. ADRIAN DIMITROV, BARIN
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -61
2017
50
4
MARTIN STOJANOVSKI (AERO)
30
11
MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI, Petrovec
2. MARTIN STOJANOVSKI, Aero-Kik
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -37
2022
161
1
MAGDALENA SPASEVA (CCK)
19
13
IVA SANDEVA (KATALEA)
2023
163
15
DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA (KATALEA)
200
19
NIKOLINA STANKOVIĆ (ASTRA)
2025
19
9
IVA SANDEVA (KATALEA)
200
5
NIKOLINA STANKOVIĆ (ASTRA)
Medalists
1. IVA SANDEVA, Petrovec
2. NIKOLINA STANKOVIĆ, Astra Niš
3. MAGDALENA SPASEVA, Combat Centar Koryo
3. DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA, Petrovec
Cadets B (female) -51
2024
31
13
SARA KERIMI (KATALEA)
37
8
SELMA PULIK (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. SARA KERIMI, Petrovec
2. SELMA PULIK, Petrovec
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -59
2027
28
12
ILINA ANGELOVSKA (KATALEA)
126
9
ALEKSANDRA MELOVA (FALANGA)
Medalists
1. ILINA ANGELOVSKA, Petrovec
2. ALEKSANDRA MELOVA, Makedonska Falanga
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors B (female) -63
3013
36
12
NESRIN LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
57
3
HANA KOLIĆ (TKDOLC)
269
STEFI RISTOVSKA (CCK)
3015
36
8
NESRIN LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
269
20
STEFI RISTOVSKA (CCK)
Medalists
1. STEFI RISTOVSKA, Combat Centar Koryo
2. NESRIN LIVOREKA, Petrovec
3. HANA KOLIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ----