Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1st Feniks Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
AAM Prishtina
Aero-Kik
AHILIUS
Astra Niš
BARIN
Combat Centar Koryo
DEARTI
Delini Ilinden
Fushe Kosova
Imperium
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Koryo - Kuršumlija
Lola
MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS
Makedonska Falanga
Miladinovci
MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Olimpic Sarajevo
OLYMPIC ART
Petrovec
PUMA
Ramin-Niš
Thunder Taekwondo Club
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children I B (male) -25
Children I B (male) -27
Children I B (male) -29
Children II B (male) -33
Cadets B (male) +65
Children I B (male) -25
1002
220
4
OGNEN P (HIPODRO)
211
3
ANDRIJA OBRADOVI (ASTRA)
67
DAMJAN BOGDANOVSKI (DELINI)
1004
220
3
OGNEN P (HIPODRO)
67
12
DAMJAN BOGDANOVSKI (DELINI)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN BOGDANOVSKI, Delini Ilinden
2. OGNEN P, AHILIUS
3. ANDRIJA OBRADOVI, Astra Niš
3. ----
Children I B (male) -27
1003
222
0
TEODOR MITREVSKI (HIPODRO)
201
16
ILIJA RISTIĆ (ASTRA)
221
LUKA PETKOVIK (HIPODRO)
1005
201
14
ILIJA RISTIĆ (ASTRA)
221
0
LUKA PETKOVIK (HIPODRO)
Medalists
1. ILIJA RISTIĆ, Astra Niš
2. LUKA PETKOVIK, AHILIUS
3. TEODOR MITREVSKI, AHILIUS
3. ----
Children I B (male) -29
1006
123
4
OLIVER PAVLOV (FALANGA)
219
0
FILIP ARSOV (HIPODRO)
1007
121
4
MITE JOVANOV (FALANGA)
238
10
KOSTA KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
1009
123
4
OLIVER PAVLOV (FALANGA)
238
5
KOSTA KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
Medalists
1. KOSTA KOMATINA, MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
2. OLIVER PAVLOV, Makedonska Falanga
3. MITE JOVANOV, Makedonska Falanga
3. FILIP ARSOV, AHILIUS
Children II B (male) -33
1026
54
8
DINO RUSTEMOVIC (HIPODRO)
141
13
LAZAR MAGDIC (LOLA)
1027
159
1
ANTONIO ANTOVSKI (CCK)
47
14
LEO KRSTEVSKI (DELINI)
1029
141
8
LAZAR MAGDIC (LOLA)
47
9
LEO KRSTEVSKI (DELINI)
Medalists
1. LEO KRSTEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
2. LAZAR MAGDIC, Lola
3. ANTONIO ANTOVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
3. DINO RUSTEMOVIC, AHILIUS
Cadets B (male) +65
2020
125
0
NIKOLA STOJKOVIC (FALANGA)
218
0
ALEKSANDAR SIMEONOVSKI (HIPODRO)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDAR SIMEONOVSKI, AHILIUS
2. NIKOLA STOJKOVIC, Makedonska Falanga
3. ----
3. ----