Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1st Skopje Trophy
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AAM "PRISHTINA"
Aero-Kik
AHILIUS
APOLONIA
AVGUSTA
Banjica
BESA
Combat Centar Koryo
Delini Ilinden
HEREYA
Karlovac
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Kobra
KT Shqiponja
Letnjikovac
Lola
Miladinovci
Novi Grad Sarajevo
OLYMPIC ART
ORTEK TIRANA
Petrovec
Ramin-Niš
Ronin Dojo KUmanovo
Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
SOKOL
Šabac
Taekwondo Fitness
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Top Gym Sport
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children I-st A (male) -25
Children I-st B (male) -27
Children I-st B (male) -31
Children II-nd A (male) -36
Children II-nd A (male) -40
Children II-nd B (male) -33
Children II-nd B (male) -40
Children II-nd B (female) +48
Cadets B (male) -33
Cadets B (male) -49
Juniors B (male) +73
Seniors B (male) -80
Children I-st A (male) -25
A048
309
15
SYLEJMAN VIZDIKLAR (KOSOVO)
161
3
KLOS VOKSHI (ARNISI)
Medalists
1. SYLEJMAN VIZDIKLAR, AAM "PRISHTINA"
2. KLOS VOKSHI, OLYMPIC ART
3. ----
3. ----
Children I-st B (male) -27
A016
313
9
ELION AGUSHI (ARNISI)
191
5
MARTIN KASO (YZBERIS)
A017
86
6
PETAR STANKOVSKI (KATALEA)
46
4
ALEKSANDAR SMILEVSKI (HIPODRO)
A057
313
4
ELION AGUSHI (ARNISI)
86
3
PETAR STANKOVSKI (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. ELION AGUSHI, OLYMPIC ART
2. PETAR STANKOVSKI, Petrovec
3. MARTIN KASO, ORTEK TIRANA
3. ALEKSANDAR SMILEVSKI, AHILIUS
Children I-st B (male) -31
A021
152
8
FILIP MARTINOVSKI (CCK)
154
7
BOJAN MITEVSKI (DELINI)
A022
168
9
DENIS BLLACA (ARNISI)
196
7
KLAUS DEMIRXHIU (YZBERIS)
A060
152
3
FILIP MARTINOVSKI (CCK)
168
1
DENIS BLLACA (ARNISI)
Medalists
1. FILIP MARTINOVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
2. DENIS BLLACA, OLYMPIC ART
3. BOJAN MITEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
3. KLAUS DEMIRXHIU, ORTEK TIRANA
Children II-nd A (male) -36
A023
201
16
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
171
10
ERON BRAHIMI (ARNISI)
274
VELJKO PANIC (LET)
A061
201
2
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
274
5
VELJKO PANIC (LET)
Medalists
1. VELJKO PANIC, Letnjikovac
2. MARKO BURUSIC, Lola
3. ERON BRAHIMI, OLYMPIC ART
3. ----
Children II-nd A (male) -40
A026
164
14
ARNIS AGUSHI (ARNISI)
244
1
KASTRIOT LULGJURAJ (BES)
A027
245
6
ARBEN NIKPRELAJ (BES)
107
20
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
A063
164
9
ARNIS AGUSHI (ARNISI)
107
14
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ARNIS AGUSHI, OLYMPIC ART
3. ARBEN NIKPRELAJ, BESA
3. KASTRIOT LULGJURAJ, BESA
Children II-nd B (male) -33
A020
19
3
LJATIV IBRAIMI (KATALEA)
100
2
LEO KRSTEVSKI (DELINI)
169
JON LUMI (ARNISI)
A059
19
8
LJATIV IBRAIMI (KATALEA)
169
1
JON LUMI (ARNISI)
Medalists
1. LJATIV IBRAIMI, Petrovec
2. JON LUMI, OLYMPIC ART
3. LEO KRSTEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
3. ----
Children II-nd B (male) -40
A009
77
0
ALEKSANDAR GORGIEVSKI (AERO)
137
5
MIKI VANEVSKI (EKSER)
132
MIHAJLO RELIK (HIPODRO)
A010
312
3
BARDH SERREQI (ARNISI)
87
1
BOJAN STOJKOVIK (KOBRAMK)
241
EMIN NIKAJ (BES)
A044
137
8
MIKI VANEVSKI (EKSER)
132
7
MIHAJLO RELIK (HIPODRO)
A045
312
3
BARDH SERREQI (ARNISI)
241
8
EMIN NIKAJ (BES)
A073
137
6
MIKI VANEVSKI (EKSER)
241
2
EMIN NIKAJ (BES)
Medalists
1. MIKI VANEVSKI, Miladinovci
2. EMIN NIKAJ, BESA
3. MIHAJLO RELIK, AHILIUS
3. BARDH SERREQI, OLYMPIC ART
Children II-nd B (female) +48
A055
167
13
ELDA ZEQIRI (ARNISI)
278
3
LARISA VASOVIĆ (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. ELDA ZEQIRI, OLYMPIC ART
2. LARISA VASOVIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -33
C007
216
2
DANJIEL HAJDARAJ (SH.A.M)
13
5
BESIR LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
C008
165
3
KRON GRAJQEVCI (ARNISI)
85
4
TEO MILENKOVSKI (KATALEA)
C036
13
8
BESIR LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
85
7
TEO MILENKOVSKI (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. BESIR LIVOREKA, Petrovec
2. TEO MILENKOVSKI, Petrovec
3. DANJIEL HAJDARAJ, Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
3. KRON GRAJQEVCI, OLYMPIC ART
Cadets B (male) -49
C012
209
3
ELDION ORHAN (SH.A.M)
170
0
GELDON IBISHI (ARNISI)
59
LUKA VELKOVSKI (HIPODRO)
C040
209
4
ELDION ORHAN (SH.A.M)
59
3
LUKA VELKOVSKI (HIPODRO)
Medalists
1. ELDION ORHAN, Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
2. LUKA VELKOVSKI, AHILIUS
3. GELDON IBISHI, OLYMPIC ART
3. ----
Juniors B (male) +73
B008
194
18
DON BERISHA (ARNISI)
31
7
ESAD BEJTULA (DELINI)
252
STEFAN STOJILJKOVIĆ (RAMIN)
B030
194
9
DON BERISHA (ARNISI)
252
6
STEFAN STOJILJKOVIĆ (RAMIN)
Medalists
1. DON BERISHA, OLYMPIC ART
2. STEFAN STOJILJKOVIĆ, Ramin-Niš
3. ESAD BEJTULA, Delini Ilinden
3. ----
Seniors B (male) -80
B005
203
2
STEFAN ANTIĆ (RAMIN)
172
11
VISAR UKA (ARNISI)
255
STOJAN KRSTOV (RONIN)
202
NIKOLA RADIČEVIĆ (RAMIN)
173
NAIM NIKAJ (ARNISI)
B018
172
4
VISAR UKA (ARNISI)
255
2
STOJAN KRSTOV (RONIN)
B019
202
3
NIKOLA RADIČEVIĆ (RAMIN)
173
4
NAIM NIKAJ (ARNISI)
B036
172
0
VISAR UKA (ARNISI)
173
0
NAIM NIKAJ (ARNISI)
Medalists
1. VISAR UKA, OLYMPIC ART
2. NAIM NIKAJ, OLYMPIC ART
3. STOJAN KRSTOV, Ronin Dojo KUmanovo
3. NIKOLA RADIČEVIĆ, Ramin-Niš