Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1st Skopje Trophy
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AAM "PRISHTINA"
Aero-Kik
AHILIUS
APOLONIA
AVGUSTA
Banjica
BESA
Combat Centar Koryo
Delini Ilinden
HEREYA
Karlovac
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Kobra
KT Shqiponja
Letnjikovac
Lola
Miladinovci
Novi Grad Sarajevo
OLYMPIC ART
ORTEK TIRANA
Petrovec
Ramin-Niš
Ronin Dojo KUmanovo
Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
SOKOL
Šabac
Taekwondo Fitness
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Top Gym Sport
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children II-nd A (male) -36
Children II-nd B (male) -30
Cadets A (female) -41
Juniors A (male) -63
Seniors A (male) -68
Seniors A (female) -57
Children II-nd A (male) -36
A023
201
16
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
171
10
ERON BRAHIMI (ARNISI)
274
VELJKO PANIC (LET)
A061
201
2
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
274
5
VELJKO PANIC (LET)
Medalists
1. VELJKO PANIC, Letnjikovac
2. MARKO BURUSIC, Lola
3. ERON BRAHIMI, OLYMPIC ART
3. ----
Children II-nd B (male) -30
A002
279
3
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
36
2
ALEKSANDAR ANASTASOVSKI (DELINI)
227
FRANKO CELA (APOLON)
A003
204
5
LAZAR MAGDIC (LOLA)
45
3
MARKO SMILEVSKI (HIPODRO)
4
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
A038
279
4
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
227
0
FRANKO CELA (APOLON)
A039
204
3
LAZAR MAGDIC (LOLA)
4
5
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
A070
279
1
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
4
7
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. LEOTRIM LIVOREKA, Petrovec
2. VANJA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. LAZAR MAGDIC, Lola
3. FRANKO CELA, APOLONIA
Cadets A (female) -41
C033
314
2
ANDJELA BURUSIC (LOLA)
295
0
DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. ANDJELA BURUSIC, Lola
2. DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA, Petrovec
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -63
B002
297
17
BUTRINT EJUPI (KOSOVO)
28
9
STEFAN MILENKOVSKI (DELINI)
82
JELIAZKO KOSTADINOV (TKD FIT)
303
QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ (KOSOVO)
198
DJORDJE STANIC (LOLA)
B012
297
10
BUTRINT EJUPI (KOSOVO)
82
7
JELIAZKO KOSTADINOV (TKD FIT)
B013
303
9
QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ (KOSOVO)
198
3
DJORDJE STANIC (LOLA)
B033
297
7
BUTRINT EJUPI (KOSOVO)
303
6
QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ (KOSOVO)
Medalists
1. BUTRINT EJUPI, AAM "PRISHTINA"
2. QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ, AAM "PRISHTINA"
3. JELIAZKO KOSTADINOV, Taekwondo Fitness
3. DJORDJE STANIC, Lola
Seniors A (male) -68
B006
290
4
ARNIS JAHIRI (KOSOVO)
199
12
FILIP MILIVOJEVIC (LOLA)
96
VISAR PITUSHI (APOLON)
319
DARKO RUNCEV (STIP)
211
ERIK KAZIU (SH.A.M)
B020
199
8
FILIP MILIVOJEVIC (LOLA)
96
16
VISAR PITUSHI (APOLON)
B021
319
0
DARKO RUNCEV (STIP)
211
1
ERIK KAZIU (SH.A.M)
B037
96
19
VISAR PITUSHI (APOLON)
211
8
ERIK KAZIU (SH.A.M)
Medalists
1. VISAR PITUSHI, APOLONIA
2. ERIK KAZIU, Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
3. FILIP MILIVOJEVIC, Lola
3. DARKO RUNCEV, KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Seniors A (female) -57
B028
200
3
KATARINA MARKOVIC (LOLA)
298
7
ERENDITA GERGURI (KOSOVO)
Medalists
1. ERENDITA GERGURI, AAM "PRISHTINA"
2. KATARINA MARKOVIC, Lola
3. ----
3. ----