001 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | MATEJA VUČINIĆ (Šabac) |
ODUST. | AHMED PILAV (BUGOJNO) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | MLADEN PETROVIC (SOKOL) |
5:4 | ADI ĆEFO (BUGOJNO) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | DJORDJE MILIC (JOPA) |
4:17 | DINO REDŽEPOVIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | ALEKSANDAR BOJANDJIC (Kobra) |
4:11 | DAMIR MALKOČ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti -61 | MILAN TEPIĆ (DERVENTA) |
0:5 | MARKO MARKOVIĆ (Šabac) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadeti -61 | KRISTIJAN KNEZEVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
0:7 | JOVAN MALIĆ (SOKOL) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadeti +65 | LAZAR JOVIČIĆ (WOLF) |
0:3 | SLAVISA CEMBIC (JOPA) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | EMA VRENKO (Čigra) |
4:10 | MILICA KARANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANDJELA GOSPAVIC (SOKOL) |
10:15 | DANIJELA CUCIC (JOPA) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | NIKOLA MIKANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
7:0 | LAZAR SARAILIC (Fast Kick) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | KADIR RAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | ARMIN KARIJASEVIC (SOKOL) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | GORAN MANZETA (SOKOL) |
ODUST. | DAMJAN STUPAR (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | IVANA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
2:0 | NIKOLINA TRIVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | DRAGANA LAZAREVIC (SOKOL) |
14:5 | IVANA SIMIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | JOVANA NOVAKOVIC (SOKOL) |
3:4 | IVANA TODOROVIC (SOKOL) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | MIROSLAVA ZIVANOVIC (SOKOL) |
4:21 | MATEJA HORVAT (Čigra) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniori -51 | KENAN MEHINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
0:10 | SAMUEL KUKURA (Black Tiger Snina) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | DRAŽEN GIBANICA (DERVENTA) |
8:14 | ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | CVIJA LAZAREVIC (SOKOL) |
22:2 | NATASA MALINOVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | ISIDORA MIČIĆ (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
0:13 | EMRA RAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | DAJANA ČOBANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
4:12 | ANDREA BURSAC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | MATEJA VUČINIĆ (Šabac) |
22:1 | RISTO PANTIC (SOKOL) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | STEFAN MILIĆ (Koryo - Kuršumlija) |
14:1 | ALEKSANDAR KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | MLADEN PETROVIC (SOKOL) |
8:3 | DINO REDŽEPOVIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | DAMIR MALKOČ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
11:5 | NEMANJA ALEMPIC (JOPA) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | MARKO MARKOVIĆ (Šabac) |
10:9 | NEDIM BECAR (TIM BOSNA) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | JOVAN MALIĆ (SOKOL) |
10:13 | VANJA MICIC (WOLF) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadeti +65 | SLAVISA CEMBIC (JOPA) |
DISKV. | DEJAN KAPETINA (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadeti +65 | SADIN TUKIĆ (Dragon) |
4:6 | SINISA BUNJEVAC (JOPA) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | MILICA KARANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
20:0 | BERINA KERMO (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
3:6 | KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
032 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | DANIJELA CUCIC (JOPA) |
2:4 K.O. | ROSSA GOSPAVIC (SOKOL) |
033 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | MARIJA MITROVIC (SOKOL) |
7:8 | MAJA ANDRIC (JOPA) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | KRISTINA KRAJISNIK (JOPA) |
0:8 K.O. | AJLA REIZBEGOVIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
035 | 1/1 | Seniori - 58 | ĐORĐE MARKOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
1:6 | MARTIN MIHELY (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
036 | 1/1 | Seniorke - 49 | MAJA CVIJETINOVIC (SOKOL) |
2:4 | JOVANA PETROVIĆ (Beograd) |
037 | 1/1 | Seniorke - 53 | MAJA STOJKOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
ODUST. | MAGDALENA ĐURIĆ (DERVENTA) |
038 | 1/1 | Seniorke - 57 | MILIJANA MIJATOVIC (SOKOL) |
23:3 | AMINA TUFO (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | NIKOLA MIKANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
ODUST. | KADIR RAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | GORAN MANZETA (SOKOL) |
7:0 | HAMZA MUJINOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | IVANA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
14:0 K.O. | DRAGANA LAZAREVIC (SOKOL) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | IVANA TODOROVIC (SOKOL) |
3:16 | MATEJA HORVAT (Čigra) |
043 | 1/1 | Juniori -51 | SAMUEL KUKURA (Black Tiger Snina) |
16:0 | MIODRAG TRIVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
044 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
ODUST. | DJORDJE RADAKOVIC (Kobra) |
045 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | CVIJA LAZAREVIC (SOKOL) |
9:8 ZB | BRANKICA MANOJLOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
046 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | EMRA RAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
10:9 | ANDREA BURSAC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | MATEJA VUČINIĆ (Šabac) |
10:3 | STEFAN MILIĆ (Koryo - Kuršumlija) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | MLADEN PETROVIC (SOKOL) |
13:0 RSC | DAMIR MALKOČ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
049 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | MARKO MARKOVIĆ (Šabac) |
10:2 | VANJA MICIC (WOLF) |
050 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | SLAVISA CEMBIC (JOPA) |
0:10 | SINISA BUNJEVAC (JOPA) |
051 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | MILICA KARANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
2:4 | KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
052 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | ROSSA GOSPAVIC (SOKOL) |
16:30 | MAJA ANDRIC (JOPA) |