Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. SRPSKA OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pionirs A (male) -21
Pionirs A (male) -23
Pionirs A (male) -25
Pionirs A (male) -27
Pionirs A (male) -30
Pionirs A (male) -33
Pionirs A (male) -36
Pionirs A (male) -40
Pionirs A (male) +40
Pionirs A (female) -23
Pionirs A (female) -25
Pionirs A (female) -27
Pionirs A (female) -30
Pionirs A (female) -33
Pionirs A (female) -36
Pionirs A (female) -40
Pionirs A (female) +40
Pionirs B (female) -30
Pionirs B (female) -40
Pionirs B (female) +40
Cadets (male) -33
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -41
Juniors (male) -45
Pionirs A (male) -21
B027
420
6
SRDJAN MANDIC (LJUBIJA)
185
4
FILIP ZEKANOVIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. SRDJAN MANDIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. FILIP ZEKANOVIC, JOPA
3. ----
3. ----
Pionirs A (male) -23
B003
419
14
MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (LJUBIJA)
476
16
DAVID SAVIĆ (SOKOL)
414
MAKSIM STOJANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
B031
476
12
DAVID SAVIĆ (SOKOL)
414
0
MAKSIM STOJANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. DAVID SAVIĆ, SOKOL
2. MAKSIM STOJANOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MILJATOVIC SRDJAN, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Pionirs A (male) -25
B004
197
0
LUKA BODIROGIC (JOP)
478
0
MLADEN RISTIC (SOKOL)
356
ALEN HALIMI (JOP)
B032
478
13
MLADEN RISTIC (SOKOL)
356
1
ALEN HALIMI (JOP)
Medalists
1. MLADEN RISTIC, SOKOL
2. ALEN HALIMI, JOPA
3. LUKA BODIROGIC, JOPA
3. ----
Pionirs A (male) -27
B005
415
3
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
358
5
OGNJEN POPOVIC (JOP)
72
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
B033
358
0
OGNJEN POPOVIC (JOP)
72
6
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. NJEGOS PANTIC, JOPA
2. OGNJEN POPOVIC, JOPA
3. ADRIJANO KUKAVICA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Pionirs A (male) -30
B006
46
7
STEFAN TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENT)
360
0
KRISTIJAN MIHAJLOVIC (JOP)
B007
477
3
MILOS RISTIC (SOKOL)
71
0
DANIJEL DELIC (JOP)
B034
46
3
STEFAN TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENT)
477
4
MILOS RISTIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. MILOS RISTIC, SOKOL
2. STEFAN TEŠENDIĆ, DERVENTA
3. DANIJEL DELIC, JOPA
3. KRISTIJAN MIHAJLOVIC, JOPA
Pionirs A (male) -33
B008
1
3
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
445
2
ISMAIL DEDIC (TIM BOS)
B009
359
13
STEFAN MILUTINOVIC (JOP)
228
0
LAZAR KNEŽEVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
B035
1
3
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
359
0
STEFAN MILUTINOVIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. STEFAN MILUTINOVIC, JOPA
3. ISMAIL DEDIC, TIM BOSNA
3. LAZAR KNEŽEVIĆ, Šabac
Pionirs A (male) -36
B010
43
10
STEFAN ŠOGOROVIĆ (DERVENT)
466
0
SLOBODAN JAMEDŽIJA (DERVENT)
60
ANDREJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENT)
B036
43
1
STEFAN ŠOGOROVIĆ (DERVENT)
60
0
ANDREJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. STEFAN ŠOGOROVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. ANDREJ BJELOŠEVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. SLOBODAN JAMEDŽIJA, DERVENTA
3. ----
Pionirs A (male) -40
B011
363
1
NIKOLA ALEMPIC (JOP)
41
8
DARKO KARANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
61
MARKO ĐEKIĆ (DERVENT)
B037
41
4
DARKO KARANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
61
0
MARKO ĐEKIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. DARKO KARANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. MARKO ĐEKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. NIKOLA ALEMPIC, JOPA
3. ----
Pionirs A (male) +40
B001
118
10
PETAR TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENT)
119
9
EMIR TIHIC (JOP)
308
AREL GORO (TKDNGS)
345
ISHAK SKOPLJAK (ZE TIM)
26
MARKO PETROVIC (JOP)
B023
118
10
PETAR TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENT)
308
1
AREL GORO (TKDNGS)
B024
345
2
ISHAK SKOPLJAK (ZE TIM)
26
1
MARKO PETROVIC (JOP)
B045
118
4
PETAR TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENT)
345
0
ISHAK SKOPLJAK (ZE TIM)
Medalists
1. PETAR TEŠENDIĆ, DERVENTA
2. ISHAK SKOPLJAK, Taekwondo klub Zenica
3. AREL GORO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. MARKO PETROVIC, JOPA
Pionirs A (female) -23
B028
449
0
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
453
0
TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. SAJRA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
2. TAJMA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) -25
B012
474
0
MASA DRLJACA (LJUBIJA)
362
0
ALEKSANDRA VULIN (JOP)
361
NATASA DJUKIC (JOP)
B038
362
0
ALEKSANDRA VULIN (JOP)
361
7
NATASA DJUKIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. NATASA DJUKIC, JOPA
2. ALEKSANDRA VULIN, JOPA
3. MASA DRLJACA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) -27
B013
417
4
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
130
8
MARIJANA TANASIĆ (SOKOL)
448
AMNA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
B039
130
12
MARIJANA TANASIĆ (SOKOL)
448
0
AMNA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. MARIJANA TANASIĆ, SOKOL
2. AMNA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. BOJANA JOSIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) -30
B014
463
0
ALEKSANDRA DEJANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
11
0
ANA NOVAKOVIC (JOP)
B015
465
3
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
146
3
ANASTASIJA ANDRIC (JOP)
B040
11
1
ANA NOVAKOVIC (JOP)
465
5
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. STEFANI BANJAC, DERVENTA
2. ANA NOVAKOVIC, JOPA
3. ANASTASIJA ANDRIC, JOPA
3. ALEKSANDRA DEJANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
Pionirs A (female) -33
B016
186
1
MILICA PETROVIC (JOP)
286
13
IVA DRAGOJEVIC (LJUBIJA)
B017
208
3
MARIJA ERIC (SOKOL)
287
8
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
B041
286
1
IVA DRAGOJEVIC (LJUBIJA)
287
3
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILICA CADJO, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. IVA DRAGOJEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARIJA ERIC, SOKOL
3. MILICA PETROVIC, JOPA
Pionirs A (female) -36
B029
443
6
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
128
3
SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) -40
B030
172
4
RUZICA STEVANOVIC (WOLF)
428
2
KRISTINA CICA (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. RUZICA STEVANOVIC, WOLF
2. KRISTINA CICA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) +40
B018
409
4
NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ (DERVENT)
410
1
MILENA TEPIĆ (DERVENT)
B019
408
3
KATARINA ĆELIĆ (DERVENT)
369
1
SARA VIDAKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
B042
409
0
NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ (DERVENT)
408
1
KATARINA ĆELIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. KATARINA ĆELIĆ, DERVENTA
2. NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ, DERVENTA
3. SARA VIDAKOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. MILENA TEPIĆ, DERVENTA
Pionirs B (female) -30
B020
272
0
SOFIJA GRGIĆ (TIGARIS)
404
0
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
B021
34
0
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
430
0
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
B043
404
7
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
430
10
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
2. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ, GAIANA
3. SOFIJA GRGIĆ, TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
Pionirs B (female) -40
B022
348
1
SARA MUJIĆ (ZE TIM)
260
0
NINA LICANIN (KOZARA)
104
OLIVERA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
B044
348
2
SARA MUJIĆ (ZE TIM)
104
8
OLIVERA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. OLIVERA KARAN, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. SARA MUJIĆ, Taekwondo klub Zenica
3. NINA LICANIN, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. ----
Pionirs B (female) +40
B002
159
25
MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ (DERVENT)
319
3
JOVANA BANJAC (KOZARA)
229
NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (DRGNBIH)
42
ANA ALEKSIĆ (DERVENT)
212
MILENA OBRADOVIC (SOKOL)
B025
159
5
MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ (DERVENT)
229
2
NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (DRGNBIH)
B026
42
0
ANA ALEKSIĆ (DERVENT)
212
0
MILENA OBRADOVIC (SOKOL)
B046
159
0
MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ (DERVENT)
212
3
MILENA OBRADOVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. MILENA OBRADOVIC, SOKOL
2. MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ANA ALEKSIĆ, DERVENTA
3. NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ, Dragon
Cadets (male) -33
B065
373
7
NIKOLA RADIČEVIĆ (KORYOKŠ)
136
6
NEMANJA GOLUBOVIĆ (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA RADIČEVIĆ, Koryo - Kuršumlija
2. NEMANJA GOLUBOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) -37
B056
392
7
DEJAN DIMITRIC (SOKOL)
14
4
ANDREJ ANDRIC (JOP)
B057
473
0
ELDAR KRAKONJA (ZLJBIH)
339
15
DAMJAN ŠUĆUR (TIGARIS)
B067
392
7
DEJAN DIMITRIC (SOKOL)
339
9
DAMJAN ŠUĆUR (TIGARIS)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN ŠUĆUR, TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
2. DEJAN DIMITRIC, SOKOL
3. ELDAR KRAKONJA, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. ANDREJ ANDRIC, JOPA
Cadets (male) -41
B047
35
13
DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
337
0
VLADIMIR VASILJEVIC (SOKOL)
B048
316
0
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
168
14
STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ (ŠA SRB)
B049
173
3
UROS ANDJELIC (WOLF)
129
9
MILAN STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
431
LUKA MAGDIC (TKD KAR)
B059
35
15
DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
168
4
STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ (ŠA SRB)
B060
129
0
MILAN STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
431
0
LUKA MAGDIC (TKD KAR)
B069
35
10
DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
129
4
MILAN STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. MILAN STEVANOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ, Šabac
3. LUKA MAGDIC, Karlovac
Cadets (male) -45
B050
192
14
MICHAL MATIKO (TAEKWON)
17
1
STEFAN LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENT)
B051
320
1
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
391
7
ZIKO SIMEUNOVIĆ (SOKOL)
B052
190
16
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
59
4
SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENT)
B053
3
9
DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENT)
211
2
MIHAJLO RASEVIC (SOKOL)
B061
192
5
MICHAL MATIKO (TAEKWON)
391
2
ZIKO SIMEUNOVIĆ (SOKOL)
B062
190
1
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
3
4
DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENT)
B070
192
1
MICHAL MATIKO (TAEKWON)
3
3
DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ, DERVENTA
2. MICHAL MATIKO, Black Tiger Snina
3. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. ZIKO SIMEUNOVIĆ, SOKOL
Cadets (female) -37
B058
165
9
DUNJA SARIĆ (ŠA SRB)
346
0
ILDA HIBIĆ (ZE TIM)
4
DEJANA MARKOVIC (JOP)
B068
165
5
DUNJA SARIĆ (ŠA SRB)
4
1
DEJANA MARKOVIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. DUNJA SARIĆ, Šabac
2. DEJANA MARKOVIC, JOPA
3. ILDA HIBIĆ, Taekwondo klub Zenica
3. ----
Cadets (female) -41
B054
433
0
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
372
8
LJILJANA VESELINOVIĆ (KORYOKŠ)
127
ANDREA SIMIĆ (SOKOL)
B055
366
3
AJLA ODOBAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
423
8
MIA PLJEVALJCIC (SOKOL)
384
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
B063
372
14
LJILJANA VESELINOVIĆ (KORYOKŠ)
127
0
ANDREA SIMIĆ (SOKOL)
B064
423
3
MIA PLJEVALJCIC (SOKOL)
384
13
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
B071
372
7
LJILJANA VESELINOVIĆ (KORYOKŠ)
384
6
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. LJILJANA VESELINOVIĆ, Koryo - Kuršumlija
2. STELLA CARL, Čigra
3. ANDREA SIMIĆ, SOKOL
3. MIA PLJEVALJCIC, SOKOL
Juniors (male) -45
B066
206
3
JASMIN JAHIC (SOKOL)
189
15
DANIEL LEFKOVITS (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. DANIEL LEFKOVITS, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. JASMIN JAHIC, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----