001 | 1/4 | Pioniri A +40 | PETAR TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENTA) |
10:9 | EMIR TIHIC (JOPA) |
002 | 1/4 | Pionirke B +40 | MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
25:3 | JOVANA BANJAC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
003 | 1/2 | Pioniri A -23 | MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
14:16 | DAVID SAVIĆ (SOKOL) |
004 | 1/2 | Pioniri A -25 | LUKA BODIROGIC (JOPA) |
ODUST. | MLADEN RISTIC (SOKOL) |
005 | 1/2 | Pioniri A -27 | ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
3:5 | OGNJEN POPOVIC (JOPA) |
006 | 1/2 | Pioniri A -30 | STEFAN TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENTA) |
7:0 | KRISTIJAN MIHAJLOVIC (JOPA) |
007 | 1/2 | Pioniri A -30 | MILOS RISTIC (SOKOL) |
3:0 | DANIJEL DELIC (JOPA) |
008 | 1/2 | Pioniri A -33 | SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
3:2 | ISMAIL DEDIC (TIM BOSNA) |
009 | 1/2 | Pioniri A -33 | STEFAN MILUTINOVIC (JOPA) |
13:0 | LAZAR KNEŽEVIĆ (Šabac) |
010 | 1/2 | Pioniri A -36 | STEFAN ŠOGOROVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
10:0 | SLOBODAN JAMEDŽIJA (DERVENTA) |
011 | 1/2 | Pioniri A -40 | NIKOLA ALEMPIC (JOPA) |
1:8 | DARKO KARANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
012 | 1/2 | Pionirke A -25 | MASA DRLJACA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
0:0 SUP | ALEKSANDRA VULIN (JOPA) |
013 | 1/2 | Pionirke A -27 | BOJANA JOSIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
4:8 | MARIJANA TANASIĆ (SOKOL) |
014 | 1/2 | Pionirke A -30 | ALEKSANDRA DEJANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
DISK | ANA NOVAKOVIC (JOPA) |
015 | 1/2 | Pionirke A -30 | STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENTA) |
3:3 SUP | ANASTASIJA ANDRIC (JOPA) |
016 | 1/2 | Pionirke A -33 | MILICA PETROVIC (JOPA) |
1:13 | IVA DRAGOJEVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
017 | 1/2 | Pionirke A -33 | MARIJA ERIC (SOKOL) |
3:8 | MILICA CADJO (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
018 | 1/2 | Pionirke A +40 | NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ (DERVENTA) |
4:1 | MILENA TEPIĆ (DERVENTA) |
019 | 1/2 | Pionirke A +40 | KATARINA ĆELIĆ (DERVENTA) |
3:1 | SARA VIDAKOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
020 | 1/2 | Pionirke B -30 | SOFIJA GRGIĆ (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
ODUST. | DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
021 | 1/2 | Pionirke B -30 | ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIANA) |
ODUST. | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
022 | 1/2 | Pionirke B -40 | SARA MUJIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
1:0 | NINA LICANIN (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
023 | 1/2 | Pioniri A +40 | PETAR TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENTA) |
10:1 | AREL GORO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
024 | 1/2 | Pioniri A +40 | ISHAK SKOPLJAK (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
2:1 | MARKO PETROVIC (JOPA) |
025 | 1/2 | Pionirke B +40 | MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
5:2 | NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (Dragon) |
026 | 1/2 | Pionirke B +40 | ANA ALEKSIĆ (DERVENTA) |
DISKV. | MILENA OBRADOVIC (SOKOL) |
027 | 1/1 | Pioniri A -21 | SRDJAN MANDIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
6:4 | FILIP ZEKANOVIC (JOPA) |
028 | 1/1 | Pionirke A -23 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
DISKV. | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
029 | 1/1 | Pionirke A -36 | JELENA DOSEN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
6:3 | SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ (SOKOL) |
030 | 1/1 | Pionirke A -40 | RUZICA STEVANOVIC (WOLF) |
4:2 | KRISTINA CICA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
031 | 1/1 | Pioniri A -23 | DAVID SAVIĆ (SOKOL) |
12:0 | MAKSIM STOJANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
032 | 1/1 | Pioniri A -25 | MLADEN RISTIC (SOKOL) |
13:1 | ALEN HALIMI (JOPA) |
033 | 1/1 | Pioniri A -27 | OGNJEN POPOVIC (JOPA) |
0:6 | NJEGOS PANTIC (JOPA) |
034 | 1/1 | Pioniri A -30 | STEFAN TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENTA) |
3:4 | MILOS RISTIC (SOKOL) |
035 | 1/1 | Pioniri A -33 | SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
DISKV. | STEFAN MILUTINOVIC (JOPA) |
036 | 1/1 | Pioniri A -36 | STEFAN ŠOGOROVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
1:0 | ANDREJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
037 | 1/1 | Pioniri A -40 | DARKO KARANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
4:0 | MARKO ĐEKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
038 | 1/1 | Pionirke A -25 | ALEKSANDRA VULIN (JOPA) |
0:7 | NATASA DJUKIC (JOPA) |
039 | 1/1 | Pionirke A -27 | MARIJANA TANASIĆ (SOKOL) |
12:0 | AMNA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
040 | 1/1 | Pionirke A -30 | ANA NOVAKOVIC (JOPA) |
1:5 | STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENTA) |
041 | 1/1 | Pionirke A -33 | IVA DRAGOJEVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
1:3 | MILICA CADJO (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
042 | 1/1 | Pionirke A +40 | NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ (DERVENTA) |
0:1 | KATARINA ĆELIĆ (DERVENTA) |
043 | 1/1 | Pionirke B -30 | DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
7:10 | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
044 | 1/1 | Pionirke B -40 | SARA MUJIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
2:8 | OLIVERA KARAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
045 | 1/1 | Pioniri A +40 | PETAR TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENTA) |
4:0 | ISHAK SKOPLJAK (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
046 | 1/1 | Pionirke B +40 | MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
0:3 | MILENA OBRADOVIC (SOKOL) |
047 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
13:0 | VLADIMIR VASILJEVIC (SOKOL) |
048 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
0:14 | STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ (Šabac) |
049 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | UROS ANDJELIC (WOLF) |
3:9 | MILAN STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
050 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | MICHAL MATIKO (Black Tiger Snina) |
14:1 | STEFAN LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
051 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
1:7 | ZIKO SIMEUNOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
052 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | FILIP SVEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
16:4 | SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
053 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
9:2 | MIHAJLO RASEVIC (SOKOL) |
054 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
0:8 | LJILJANA VESELINOVIĆ (Koryo - Kuršumlija) |
055 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | AJLA ODOBAŠIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
3:8 | MIA PLJEVALJCIC (SOKOL) |
056 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | DEJAN DIMITRIC (SOKOL) |
7:4 | ANDREJ ANDRIC (JOPA) |
057 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | ELDAR KRAKONJA (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
0:15 | DAMJAN ŠUĆUR (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
058 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | DUNJA SARIĆ (Šabac) |
9:0 | ILDA HIBIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
059 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
DISKV. | STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ (Šabac) |
060 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | MILAN STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
DISKV. | LUKA MAGDIC (Karlovac) |
061 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | MICHAL MATIKO (Black Tiger Snina) |
5:2 | ZIKO SIMEUNOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
062 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | FILIP SVEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
1:4 | DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
063 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | LJILJANA VESELINOVIĆ (Koryo - Kuršumlija) |
14:0 | ANDREA SIMIĆ (SOKOL) |
064 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | MIA PLJEVALJCIC (SOKOL) |
DISKV. | STELLA CARL (Čigra) |
065 | 1/1 | Kadeti -33 | NIKOLA RADIČEVIĆ (Koryo - Kuršumlija) |
7:6 | NEMANJA GOLUBOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
066 | 1/1 | Juniori -45 | JASMIN JAHIC (SOKOL) |
3:15 | DANIEL LEFKOVITS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
067 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | DEJAN DIMITRIC (SOKOL) |
7:9 | DAMJAN ŠUĆUR (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
068 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | DUNJA SARIĆ (Šabac) |
5:1 | DEJANA MARKOVIC (JOPA) |
069 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
10:4 | MILAN STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
070 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | MICHAL MATIKO (Black Tiger Snina) |
1:3 RSC | DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
071 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | LJILJANA VESELINOVIĆ (Koryo - Kuršumlija) |
7:6 ZB | STELLA CARL (Čigra) |