001 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | ADNA BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
26:5 RSC | EMILIJA GORJANCIC (SOKOL) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | SLAVEN SEKULIC (SOKOL) |
19:6 | HARUN DELIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
003 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | MILORAD JOVICIC (WOLF) |
3:7 | BORIS ZARIĆ (DERVENTA) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | SEMIR HUSEINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
11:21 | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
005 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | OGNJEN ZEC (SOKOL) |
| DEJAN MARIJANOVIC (WOLF) |
006 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | NERMIN BACIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
13:25 K.O. | MILJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
007 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | KRISTIJAN VUCENOVIC (Kobra) |
15:13 RSC | KENAN KULALIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
008 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | LUKA GOLUBOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
12:19 | ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ (DERVENTA) |
009 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL) |
21:9 | ĐORĐE GLOGOVAC (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
010 | 1/4 | Juniorke -63 | DIJANA SLJIVAC (JOPA) |
12:13 ZB | DRAGANA GAJIĆ (SOKOL) |
011 | 1/4 | Juniorke -63 | MUBINA KLEPO (TIM BOSNA) |
23:1 K.O. | MARIJA PETROVIĆ (SOKOL) |
012 | 1/4 | Juniorke -63 | GÜLNIHAL YAPICI (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
1:25 | MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
013 | 1/4 | Juniorke -63 | TEODORA MIČIĆ (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
6:19 | LEJLA MEMIŠEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
014 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | REFIK BACIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
ODUST. | ZARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniori -78 | DINO MALKOČ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
7:1 | NIKOLA DJUROVIC (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
016 | 1/2 | Juniori +78 | MARKO PETROVIC (SOKOL) |
16:8 | DEJAN DELIC (JOPA) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | MILICA MIODRAGOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
| DELILA RAMIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | DAJANA SVABIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
28:16 | AMILA JAPALAK (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | DRAGANA BUDIMIR (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
ODUST. | LEJLA BRKIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
020 | 1/2 | Seniori - 68 | DRAGO JOVIC (SOKOL) |
2:20 | ALMIN KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
021 | 1/2 | Seniori - 74 | ZDRAVKO VUKOVIC ("ZVORNIK") |
9:12 | DEJAN GAJIĆ (SOKOL) |
022 | 1/2 | Seniori - 74 | BOŠKO JOVANOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
4:13 | ANDRIJA JEFTIC (JOPA) |
023 | 1/2 | Seniori - 80 | ALEKSANDAR SAVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
DISKV. | NEMANJA DJURIC (SOKOL) |
024 | 1/2 | Seniori - 87 | MARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL) |
| VLADAN KAKUCA (JOPA) |
025 | 1/2 | Seniori + 87 | ALEKSANDAR LUKIĆ (Šabac) |
9:10 | DŽEJLAN KALTAK (BUGOJNO) |
026 | 1/2 | Seniori + 87 | LJUBOMIR STANCIC (JOPA) |
5:2 RSC | BRANISLAV MARKOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | ADNA BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
27:26 | ADISA MUSINBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | AMINA HASIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
DISKV. | TAMARA RADIC (SOKOL) |
029 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | SLAVEN SEKULIC (SOKOL) |
3:1 RSC | BORIS ZARIĆ (DERVENTA) |
030 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
5:18 | MICO JOVICIC (WOLF) |
031 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | DEJAN MARIJANOVIC (WOLF) |
1:9 K.O. | MILJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
032 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | KENAN KULALIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
6:7 ZB | KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
033 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ (DERVENTA) |
5:0 K.O. | ERMIN BRDAR (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
034 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL) |
14:2 RSC | PAVLE BOŠNJAK (SOKOL) |
035 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | DRAGANA GAJIĆ (SOKOL) |
0:15 K.O. | MUBINA KLEPO (TIM BOSNA) |
036 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
15:16 | LEJLA MEMIŠEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
037 | 1/1 | Seniorke - 62 | SANJA BILBIJA (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
2:14 | DINA ČUKURIJA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
038 | 1/1 | Seniorke - 73 | MIJA UKROPINA (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
18:1 | DARIA BASTINAC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
039 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | ZARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL) |
7:1 | JOVAN POPOVIC (JOPA) |
040 | 1/1 | Juniori -78 | DINO MALKOČ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
9:21 | MUAMER TUFO (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
041 | 1/1 | Juniori +78 | MARKO PETROVIC (SOKOL) |
1:4 | ARMIN MADEŠKO (VOGOŠĆA) |
042 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | DELILA RAMIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
DISKV. | DAJANA SVABIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
043 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | LEJLA BRKIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
0:9 | IVANA PAČAR (Čigra) |
044 | 1/1 | Seniori - 68 | ALMIN KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
5:1 | MIRZA ŠUPIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
045 | 1/1 | Seniori - 74 | DEJAN GAJIĆ (SOKOL) |
7:10 | ANDRIJA JEFTIC (JOPA) |
046 | 1/1 | Seniori - 80 | ALEKSANDAR SAVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
DISKV. | GORAN PLEJIC (SOKOL) |
047 | 1/1 | Seniori - 87 | MARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL) |
16:4 | ALEN ALIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
048 | 1/1 | Seniori + 87 | DŽEJLAN KALTAK (BUGOJNO) |
3:4 | LJUBOMIR STANCIC (JOPA) |
049 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | ADNA BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
ODUST. | AMINA HASIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
050 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | SLAVEN SEKULIC (SOKOL) |
12:3 K.O. | MICO JOVICIC (WOLF) |
051 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | MILJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO) |
12:4 | KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
052 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ (DERVENTA) |
ODUST. | RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL) |
053 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | MUBINA KLEPO (TIM BOSNA) |
19:5 | LEJLA MEMIŠEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |