Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BROD
Čigra
DRAGON
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
METALAC
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
OTOČAC
Ozalj
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Skp Ryong Bratislava
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub Osvit
TIM BOSNA
TK CHAMPION
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD Red Power
UTE Taekwondo
Velebit
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -36
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets B (male) -37
Cadets B (male) -53
Cadets B (male) -65
Cadets B (female) -51
Cadets B (female) +59
Juniors (female) -59
Mini olympics A (male)-24
Mini olympics A (male)-27
Mini olympics A (female)-30
Mini olympics A (female)-33
Kick (male) -1 (2010, 2011)
Kick (male) -2 (2012, 2013)
Kick (male) -3 (2014, 2015)
Kick (muški) -4 (2016, 2017)
Kick (male) - Baby (till 3 godine)
Kick (female) -2 (2012, 2013)
Kick (muški) -4 (2016, 2017)
C020
251
0
MICHAL ZAGYI (SKP RYO)
15
0
STJEPAN ČUBRILO (ZELINA)
93
MARIO BERTANJOLI (TK BROD)
270
STIPAN LUŠČIĆ (MAKSMR)
329
MATEJ JURIĆ (RUG)
196
BLAŽ HORVAT (MLADOST)
339
DAVID LESIĆ (OZALJ)
276
MATIJA ZUBAK (MAKSMR)
48
LOVRE DRAŽOVIĆ (VRBA)
C022
251
0
MICHAL ZAGYI (SKP RYO)
93
0
MARIO BERTANJOLI (TK BROD)
C023
270
0
STIPAN LUŠČIĆ (MAKSMR)
329
0
MATEJ JURIĆ (RUG)
C024
196
0
BLAŽ HORVAT (MLADOST)
339
0
DAVID LESIĆ (OZALJ)
C025
276
0
MATIJA ZUBAK (MAKSMR)
48
0
LOVRE DRAŽOVIĆ (VRBA)
C026
251
0
MICHAL ZAGYI (SKP RYO)
329
0
MATEJ JURIĆ (RUG)
C027
196
0
BLAŽ HORVAT (MLADOST)
48
0
LOVRE DRAŽOVIĆ (VRBA)
C029
251
0
MICHAL ZAGYI (SKP RYO)
48
0
LOVRE DRAŽOVIĆ (VRBA)
Medalists
1. LOVRE DRAŽOVIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
2. MICHAL ZAGYI, Skp Ryong Bratislava
3. BLAŽ HORVAT, Mladost Luka
3. MATEJ JURIĆ, RUGVICA