Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BROD
Čigra
DRAGON
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
METALAC
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
OTOČAC
Ozalj
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Skp Ryong Bratislava
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub Osvit
TIM BOSNA
TK CHAMPION
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD Red Power
UTE Taekwondo
Velebit
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (male) -53
Cadets B (female) -55
Juniors (male) -68
Mini olympics A (male)-24
Kick (male) -2 (2012, 2013)
Kick (muški) -4 (2016, 2017)
Younger cadets (male) -33
A002
14
0
ANTONIO ČUBRILO (ZELINA)
60
0
BENDEGUZ AKUCS (UTE BP)
252
ANDREJ-NIKO GRČEVIĆ (OTOČAC)
195
NOA FERENČAK (NOVALJA)
171
FILIP ZUPANČIČ (TKDKANG)
288
HRVOJE SABLJAK (PLTVICE)
155
BOR POGLAJEN (PANTAR)
319
PETAR IVANKOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
211
ALAN ZAHIROVIĆ (TKDOLC)
A014
60
0
BENDEGUZ AKUCS (UTE BP)
252
0
ANDREJ-NIKO GRČEVIĆ (OTOČAC)
A015
195
0
NOA FERENČAK (NOVALJA)
171
2
FILIP ZUPANČIČ (TKDKANG)
A016
288
0
HRVOJE SABLJAK (PLTVICE)
155
0
BOR POGLAJEN (PANTAR)
A017
319
0
PETAR IVANKOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
211
2
ALAN ZAHIROVIĆ (TKDOLC)
A031
60
0
BENDEGUZ AKUCS (UTE BP)
171
2
FILIP ZUPANČIČ (TKDKANG)
A032
288
0
HRVOJE SABLJAK (PLTVICE)
211
2
ALAN ZAHIROVIĆ (TKDOLC)
A042
171
1
FILIP ZUPANČIČ (TKDKANG)
211
2
ALAN ZAHIROVIĆ (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. ALAN ZAHIROVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. FILIP ZUPANČIČ, TKD klub Kang
3. HRVOJE SABLJAK, Plitvice
3. BENDEGUZ AKUCS, UTE Taekwondo