Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BROD
Čigra
DRAGON
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
METALAC
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
OTOČAC
Ozalj
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Skp Ryong Bratislava
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub Osvit
TIM BOSNA
TK CHAMPION
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD Red Power
UTE Taekwondo
Velebit
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) +51
Cadets A (male) -49
Juniors (female) -55
Younger cadets (male) -47
B010
286
2
ZLATKO HRNJIĆ (TIM BOS)
63
0
ERIK CSOBAN (UTE BP)
162
ZULKARNEJN MUHAREMOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
B011
206
0
IMRAN KARAHMET (TKDOLC)
95
1
JURAN KAIĆ (MAKSMR)
151
NAJ FEUŽER (RP TKD)
B024
286
2
ZLATKO HRNJIĆ (TIM BOS)
162
0
ZULKARNEJN MUHAREMOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
B025
95
0
JURAN KAIĆ (MAKSMR)
151
1
NAJ FEUŽER (RP TKD)
B040
286
1
ZLATKO HRNJIĆ (TIM BOS)
151
2
NAJ FEUŽER (RP TKD)
Medalists
1. NAJ FEUŽER, TKD Red Power
2. ZLATKO HRNJIĆ, TIM BOSNA
3. JURAN KAIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ZULKARNEJN MUHAREMOVIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
Younger cadets (female) -27
A026
161
2
AMNA KOBILJAK (TKDKVIC)
253
0
JOSIPA DUJMOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
184
RAFAELA ŠIMATOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
A039
161
0
AMNA KOBILJAK (TKDKVIC)
184
2
RAFAELA ŠIMATOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
Medalists
1. RAFAELA ŠIMATOVIĆ, OTOČAC
2. AMNA KOBILJAK, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
3. JOSIPA DUJMOVIĆ, OTOČAC
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -33
A
240
0
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
202
1
JANA TRCOL (NOVALJA)
A
233
0
NICOL KLADNIK (OGULIN)
160
0
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
A
245
0
LOTA RAKIĆ (JASTREB)
139
2
LARA SRBLJINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
A
265
0
PETRA TOMIĆ (OTOČAC)
341
1
VITA MILJAC (ZELINA)
A
240
0
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
233
0
NICOL KLADNIK (OGULIN)
A
139
2
LARA SRBLJINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
341
0
VITA MILJAC (ZELINA)
A
240
0
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
139
1
LARA SRBLJINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. LARA SRBLJINOVIĆ, Radnik
2. EMA GROŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. VITA MILJAC, ZELINGRAD
3. NICOL KLADNIK, Ogulin
Younger cadets (female) -39
B001
177
2
TINA SULE (METALC)
207
0
AJRA ĆATOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
B002
194
0
VERONIKA ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
66
2
LILIANA PAL (UTE BP)
B003
17
0
DOROTEA NIKIĆ (ZELINA)
340
0
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
98
ANA ANTUNOVIĆ (TK CHAM)
B004
172
1
KARLA BABIĆ (METALC)
170
0
ASJA KALAMUJIĆ (TKDKVIC)
101
KARLA TOMIĆ (TK CHAM)
B005
124
2
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
64
0
FLORA SZALAI (UTE BP)
244
GITA ŠANDL (JASTREB)
B016
177
0
TINA SULE (METALC)
66
2
LILIANA PAL (UTE BP)
B017
340
2
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
98
0
ANA ANTUNOVIĆ (TK CHAM)
B018
172
2
KARLA BABIĆ (METALC)
101
0
KARLA TOMIĆ (TK CHAM)
B019
124
2
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
244
0
GITA ŠANDL (JASTREB)
B034
66
1
LILIANA PAL (UTE BP)
340
1
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
B035
172
0
KARLA BABIĆ (METALC)
124
0
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
B045
340
0
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
124
1
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
Medalists
1. ENA HUSJENOVIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
2. TENA BREZAK, Bistra
3. LILIANA PAL, UTE Taekwondo
3. KARLA BABIĆ, METALAC
Younger cadets (female) -47
B014
173
0
ANISA CERIĆ (TKDKVIC)
295
1
DORA LACKOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
127
PETRA ŠKRLIN (BIST)
123
HEIDI IVAKOVIĆ (BIST)
128
ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO (METALC)
B030
295
2
DORA LACKOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
127
0
PETRA ŠKRLIN (BIST)
B031
123
0
HEIDI IVAKOVIĆ (BIST)
128
1
ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO (METALC)
B043
295
2
DORA LACKOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
128
0
ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO (METALC)
Medalists
1. DORA LACKOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
2. ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO, METALAC
3. PETRA ŠKRLIN, Bistra
3. HEIDI IVAKOVIĆ, Bistra
Younger cadets (female) +51
B015
2
0
DORA SIŠČAN (ZELINA)
167
0
LAMIJA ĐOZO (TKDKVIC)
34
FRANKA TURKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
100
EMA GUNJAVIĆ (TK CHAM)
141
ENA KUŠEC (RADNIK)
B032
167
0
LAMIJA ĐOZO (TKDKVIC)
34
1
FRANKA TURKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
B033
100
0
EMA GUNJAVIĆ (TK CHAM)
141
1
ENA KUŠEC (RADNIK)
B044
34
0
FRANKA TURKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
141
2
ENA KUŠEC (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. ENA KUŠEC, Radnik
2. FRANKA TURKOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. EMA GUNJAVIĆ, TK CHAMPION
3. LAMIJA ĐOZO, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
Cadets A (male) -49
A045
246
2
VITO RAKIĆ (JASTREB)
296
1
PETAR DALMATIN (.OSVIT)
A046
40
1
LOVRO GRUBIĆ (VRBA)
164
2
KERIM ALADŽUZ (TKDKVIC)
A055
246
2
VITO RAKIĆ (JASTREB)
164
0
KERIM ALADŽUZ (TKDKVIC)
Medalists
1. VITO RAKIĆ, Jastreb
2. KERIM ALADŽUZ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
3. PETAR DALMATIN, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. LOVRO GRUBIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Juniors (female) -55
A053
159
0
AMNA HANDŽIĆ (TKDKVIC)
35
1
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. AMNA HANDŽIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
3. ----
3. ----