Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BROD
Čigra
DRAGON
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
METALAC
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
OTOČAC
Ozalj
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Skp Ryong Bratislava
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub Osvit
TIM BOSNA
TK CHAMPION
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD Red Power
UTE Taekwondo
Velebit
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -47
Cadets B (male) -57
Cadets B (male) +65
Juniors (female) -59
Juniori B-68
Younger cadets (male) -39
B006
313
0
DOMINIK ŠEGULJA (VELEBIT)
150
2
MATIAS KOPRIVNIK (RP TKD)
B007
165
0
ANDREJ ŠTUMBERGER (METALC)
205
0
HAMZA PALALIĆ (TKDOLC)
B008
97
0
TOMISLAV KLIČEK (MAKSMR)
58
2
ARNOLD SZAVA (UTE BP)
B009
126
0
IVAN VRBAN (BIST)
26
2
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
B022
150
2
MATIAS KOPRIVNIK (RP TKD)
165
0
ANDREJ ŠTUMBERGER (METALC)
B023
58
0
ARNOLD SZAVA (UTE BP)
26
2
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
B039
150
0
MATIAS KOPRIVNIK (RP TKD)
26
2
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
Medalists
1. OLIVER ŠEBOK, Black Tiger Snina
2. MATIAS KOPRIVNIK, TKD Red Power
3. ARNOLD SZAVA, UTE Taekwondo
3. ANDREJ ŠTUMBERGER, METALAC
Younger cadets (male) -47
B010
286
2
ZLATKO HRNJIĆ (TIM BOS)
63
0
ERIK CSOBAN (UTE BP)
162
ZULKARNEJN MUHAREMOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
B011
206
0
IMRAN KARAHMET (TKDOLC)
95
1
JURAN KAIĆ (MAKSMR)
151
NAJ FEUŽER (RP TKD)
B024
286
2
ZLATKO HRNJIĆ (TIM BOS)
162
0
ZULKARNEJN MUHAREMOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
B025
95
0
JURAN KAIĆ (MAKSMR)
151
1
NAJ FEUŽER (RP TKD)
B040
286
1
ZLATKO HRNJIĆ (TIM BOS)
151
2
NAJ FEUŽER (RP TKD)
Medalists
1. NAJ FEUŽER, TKD Red Power
2. ZLATKO HRNJIĆ, TIM BOSNA
3. JURAN KAIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ZULKARNEJN MUHAREMOVIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
Cadets B (male) -57
C101
152
2
NIL FEUŽER (RP TKD)
83
0
LUKA ĆOSIĆ (TK BROD)
Medalists
1. NIL FEUŽER, TKD Red Power
2. LUKA ĆOSIĆ, BROD
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) +65
C102
242
0
LEON KRNETIĆ (JASTREB)
325
0
NAJ AUGUŠTIN (RP TKD)
Medalists
1. NAJ AUGUŠTIN, TKD Red Power
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -59
B052
324
0
MAŠA ŠTANTE (RP TKD)
336
0
PATRICIA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠTANTE, TKD Red Power
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori B-68
C103
326
0
ŽAN KOŠTOMAJ (RP TKD)
278
0
MAROS PAVLIK (TAEKWON)
Medalists
1. ŽAN KOŠTOMAJ, TKD Red Power
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----