Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BROD
Čigra
DRAGON
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
METALAC
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
OTOČAC
Ozalj
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Skp Ryong Bratislava
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub Osvit
TIM BOSNA
TK CHAMPION
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD Red Power
UTE Taekwondo
Velebit
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets B (female) +59
Mini olympics A (male)-27
Younger cadets (male) -36
A003
312
2
DOMINIK KLARIĆ (VELEBIT)
210
0
ZAHID ŠABOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
321
LEON FIRŠT (ČIGRA)
254
ŠIMUN KOSTELAC (OTOČAC)
156
TIM STEINMAN (PANTAR)
A004
234
0
NOA ŽIVANOVIĆ (OGULIN)
62
1
DOMINIK PATAKI (UTE BP)
145
ČARAKOVAC TVRTKO (S.SOKOL)
3
JAKOV SIŠČAN (ZELINA)
189
MAKS LJUBI (PANTAR)
A018
312
0
DOMINIK KLARIĆ (VELEBIT)
321
2
LEON FIRŠT (ČIGRA)
A019
254
0
ŠIMUN KOSTELAC (OTOČAC)
156
1
TIM STEINMAN (PANTAR)
A020
62
0
DOMINIK PATAKI (UTE BP)
145
2
ČARAKOVAC TVRTKO (S.SOKOL)
A021
3
0
JAKOV SIŠČAN (ZELINA)
189
0
MAKS LJUBI (PANTAR)
A033
321
0
LEON FIRŠT (ČIGRA)
156
2
TIM STEINMAN (PANTAR)
A034
145
0
ČARAKOVAC TVRTKO (S.SOKOL)
189
2
MAKS LJUBI (PANTAR)
A043
156
0
TIM STEINMAN (PANTAR)
189
2
MAKS LJUBI (PANTAR)
Medalists
1. MAKS LJUBI, TKD PANTAR
2. TIM STEINMAN, TKD PANTAR
3. ČARAKOVAC TVRTKO, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. LEON FIRŠT, Čigra
Younger cadets (male) -39
B006
313
0
DOMINIK ŠEGULJA (VELEBIT)
150
2
MATIAS KOPRIVNIK (RP TKD)
B007
165
0
ANDREJ ŠTUMBERGER (METALC)
205
0
HAMZA PALALIĆ (TKDOLC)
B008
97
0
TOMISLAV KLIČEK (MAKSMR)
58
2
ARNOLD SZAVA (UTE BP)
B009
126
0
IVAN VRBAN (BIST)
26
2
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
B022
150
2
MATIAS KOPRIVNIK (RP TKD)
165
0
ANDREJ ŠTUMBERGER (METALC)
B023
58
0
ARNOLD SZAVA (UTE BP)
26
2
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
B039
150
0
MATIAS KOPRIVNIK (RP TKD)
26
2
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
Medalists
1. OLIVER ŠEBOK, Black Tiger Snina
2. MATIAS KOPRIVNIK, TKD Red Power
3. ARNOLD SZAVA, UTE Taekwondo
3. ANDREJ ŠTUMBERGER, METALAC
Cadets A (female) -55
A047
229
0
KALA VICTORIA KOJUNDŽIĆ (METALC)
9
2
IVANA MAŠIĆ - PRPIĆ (MAKSMR)
A048
315
0
LANA JERČINOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
334
2
ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
A056
9
0
IVANA MAŠIĆ - PRPIĆ (MAKSMR)
334
2
ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. ALEŠA GAČNIK, DRAGON
2. IVANA MAŠIĆ - PRPIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. LANA JERČINOVIĆ, Velebit
3. KALA VICTORIA KOJUNDŽIĆ, METALAC
Cadets B (female) +59
C087
258
0
KATARINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
327
2
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
113
MARIJA DAUD (MAKSMR)
311
ANAMARIJA JAKOPIČEK (VELEBIT)
114
LANA KUKLA (MAKSMR)
C098
327
2
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
113
0
MARIJA DAUD (MAKSMR)
C099
311
2
ANAMARIJA JAKOPIČEK (VELEBIT)
114
0
LANA KUKLA (MAKSMR)
C111
327
2
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
311
0
ANAMARIJA JAKOPIČEK (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
2. ANAMARIJA JAKOPIČEK, Velebit
3. MARIJA DAUD, MAKSIMIR
3. LANA KUKLA, MAKSIMIR
Mini olympics A (male)-27
C060
147
2
TIMOTIJEVIĆ NIKOLA (S.SOKOL)
266
0
MAKS ŽIC (MAKSMR)
122
DAMJAN ERSEK (BIST)
314
JAKOV ŠEGULJA (VELEBIT)
323
ANDRO SAPOR (ČIGRA)
C062
147
0
TIMOTIJEVIĆ NIKOLA (S.SOKOL)
122
0
DAMJAN ERSEK (BIST)
C063
314
2
JAKOV ŠEGULJA (VELEBIT)
323
1
ANDRO SAPOR (ČIGRA)
C065
147
1
TIMOTIJEVIĆ NIKOLA (S.SOKOL)
314
2
JAKOV ŠEGULJA (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ŠEGULJA, Velebit
2. TIMOTIJEVIĆ NIKOLA, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ANDRO SAPOR, Čigra
3. ----