Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. DAN-GUN OPEN 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Minnies (male)
Minnies (female)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (female) -24
B062
184
3
LEONARDA HUNSKI (MED)
77
4
HANA DORIA ZAJEC (DANGUN)
Medalists
1. HANA DORIA ZAJEC, Dan-Gun
2. LEONARDA HUNSKI, Medvedgrad
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -27
B020
178
13
NIKA JURAC (FENVUK)
288
5
MIA DRAŽENOVIĆ (METALC)
96
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
B021
268
6
LORENA ŽGELA (METALC)
153
8
LIDIJA OBROVAC (JASTREB)
266
TIA SLOVENC (METALC)
B047
178
8
NIKA JURAC (FENVUK)
96
4
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
B048
153
1
LIDIJA OBROVAC (JASTREB)
266
7
TIA SLOVENC (METALC)
B066
178
1
NIKA JURAC (FENVUK)
266
10
TIA SLOVENC (METALC)
Medalists
1. TIA SLOVENC, METALAC
2. NIKA JURAC, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. LIDIJA OBROVAC, Jastreb
3. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
Younger cadets (female) -30
B022
159
9
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
128
4
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
B023
279
6
JOSIPA KIČIĆ (DANGUN)
277
12
LAURA MUJAČIĆ (METALC)
B024
157
8
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
111
5
SARA ŠAVORIĆ (DUBRAVA)
83
MAREA VODIPIJA (DANGUN)
B049
159
12
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
277
0
LAURA MUJAČIĆ (METALC)
B050
157
13
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
83
4
MAREA VODIPIJA (DANGUN)
B067
159
7
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
157
0
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
2. ELA SEKUŠAK, Jastreb
3. LAURA MUJAČIĆ, METALAC
3. MAREA VODIPIJA, Dan-Gun
Younger cadets (female) -33
B044
313
0
IVONA RADOŠEVIĆ (MOTIVPL)
263
0
KATJA BARIĆ (METALC)
B045
269
1
TAMARA LUBURIĆ (METALC)
276
9
PAOLA TEŽULAT (METALC)
B064
263
10
KATJA BARIĆ (METALC)
276
4
PAOLA TEŽULAT (METALC)
Medalists
1. KATJA BARIĆ, METALAC
2. PAOLA TEŽULAT, METALAC
3. IVONA RADOŠEVIĆ, MOTIV+
3. TAMARA LUBURIĆ, METALAC
Younger cadets (female) -36
B025
52
0
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
95
0
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
B026
110
4
ANAMARIA ŠTURLIĆ (DUBRAVA)
24
9
MARA FILIPOVIĆ (METALC)
B027
182
0
IRIS DINKOVIĆ (MED)
204
7
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
116
JOSIPA KRČALIĆ (ORI)
B051
95
1
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
24
13
MARA FILIPOVIĆ (METALC)
B052
204
11
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
116
2
JOSIPA KRČALIĆ (ORI)
B068
24
1
MARA FILIPOVIĆ (METALC)
204
12
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
2. MARA FILIPOVIĆ, METALAC
3. JOSIPA KRČALIĆ, Orion
3. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
Younger cadets (female) -39
B046
264
1
MIA BOŽIČEVIĆ (METALC)
185
8
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
145
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
B065
185
3
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
145
1
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NIKA KLEPAC, Medvedgrad
2. KARLA KIRIN, Jastreb
3. MIA BOŽIČEVIĆ, METALAC
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -43
B063
236
0
KATARINA ŠESTIĆ (DANGUN)
299
12
IVONA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. IVONA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. KATARINA ŠESTIĆ, Dan-Gun
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -51
C051
17
5
VIDA KRUŠIĆ (METALC)
151
4
LUCIJA OBROVAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. VIDA KRUŠIĆ, METALAC
2. LUCIJA OBROVAC, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) +51
C021
68
8
JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN (TKD KAR)
167
10
PETRA JUKIĆ (METALC)
C022
283
14
BARBARA BAJAC (METALC)
240
0
IVANA POZNANOVIĆ (DANGUN)
C057
167
3
PETRA JUKIĆ (METALC)
283
3
BARBARA BAJAC (METALC)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BAJAC, METALAC
2. PETRA JUKIĆ, METALAC
3. IVANA POZNANOVIĆ, Dan-Gun
3. JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN, Karlovac