Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Adidas Maksimir Cup - 45 godina "Taekwondo kluba Maksimir"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori A
Juniorke A
Veteranke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2010, 2011)
Kick (male) -2 (2012, 2013)
Kick (male) -3 (2014, 2015)
Kick (muški) -4 (2016, 2017)
Kick (male) - Baby (till 3 godine)
Kick (male) -1 (2010, 2011)
A001
132
0
JURAN KAIĆ (MAKSMR)
133
0
MATEO MARKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
A002
135
0
VITO RUBELJ (MAKSMR)
195
0
TARIK KUDIĆ (HIVANEC)
A005
132
0
JURAN KAIĆ (MAKSMR)
195
0
TARIK KUDIĆ (HIVANEC)
Medalists
1. JURAN KAIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. TARIK KUDIĆ, Hwarang Ivanec
3. MATEO MARKOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. VITO RUBELJ, MAKSIMIR
Kick (male) -2 (2012, 2013)
A006
162
0
ALEN PERASOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
38
0
MARKO PAVIĆ (RUG)
63
PETAR MIČANOVIĆ (RUG)
A008
162
0
ALEN PERASOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
63
0
PETAR MIČANOVIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. PETAR MIČANOVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. ALEN PERASOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. MARKO PAVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ----
Kick (male) -3 (2014, 2015)
A012
42
0
ANTUN VRHOVEC (MLADOS)
194
0
JAKOV KUKEC (HIVANEC)
A014
223
0
LOVRO VRBANEC (HIVANEC)
127
0
MATIJA KRALJIK (MAKSMR)
A015
222
0
LUKA OBRSTAR (HIVANEC)
131
0
MIHAEL CRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
A016
221
0
ARSEN BREŠKI (HIVANEC)
17
0
KRISTIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
A017
194
0
JAKOV KUKEC (HIVANEC)
127
0
MATIJA KRALJIK (MAKSMR)
A018
131
0
MIHAEL CRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
17
0
KRISTIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
A020
194
0
JAKOV KUKEC (HIVANEC)
17
0
KRISTIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
Medalists
1. JAKOV KUKEC, Hwarang Ivanec
2. KRISTIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ, Fight Club Shony
3. MATIJA KRALJIK, MAKSIMIR
3. MIHAEL CRNIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Kick (muški) -4 (2016, 2017)
A025
70
0
MATEO STOJANAC (VRBA)
48
0
LEON PERIŠA (MLADOS)
A027
126
0
FILIP FISTRIĆ (MAKSMR)
40
0
DAVID ŠIMUNIĆ (MLADOS)
A028
123
0
ODIN KRIZMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
39
0
DAVID BABIĆ (MLADOS)
A029
43
0
MATEO ŽIVIKIĆ (RUG)
10
0
DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
A030
124
0
VID TOMIČEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
50
0
KARLO PERIŠA (MLADOS)
A031
196
0
ALEXANDAR POSAVEC (HIVANEC)
211
0
LUKA ŽIVODER (TKD_BJE)
A032
128
0
TIMON STRIŽAK (MAKSMR)
49
0
JAKOV PERIŠA (MLADOS)
A033
36
0
ANTE KOLAK (RUG)
15
0
JANIS VAŠ (SHONY)
A034
48
0
LEON PERIŠA (MLADOS)
126
0
FILIP FISTRIĆ (MAKSMR)
A035
123
0
ODIN KRIZMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
10
0
DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
A036
50
0
KARLO PERIŠA (MLADOS)
196
0
ALEXANDAR POSAVEC (HIVANEC)
A037
49
0
JAKOV PERIŠA (MLADOS)
36
0
ANTE KOLAK (RUG)
A038
126
0
FILIP FISTRIĆ (MAKSMR)
10
0
DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
A039
50
0
KARLO PERIŠA (MLADOS)
49
0
JAKOV PERIŠA (MLADOS)
A041
126
0
FILIP FISTRIĆ (MAKSMR)
49
0
JAKOV PERIŠA (MLADOS)
Medalists
1. FILIP FISTRIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. JAKOV PERIŠA, Mladost Luka
3. DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ, Fight Club Shony
3. KARLO PERIŠA, Mladost Luka
Kick (male) - Baby (till 3 godine)
A043
121
0
IVOR KRIZMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
137
0
ADRIJAN RAJIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. IVOR KRIZMANIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ADRIJAN RAJIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----