Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23. Korčula Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centar Hadžići
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
MONTENEGRO STARS
Monter
NUR KAKANJ
Sportski klub - škola sporta "Delfin"
St kwan
Taekwondo Ingelheim
TCZ Ban Keglević
Team BESA
TIM BOSNA
Tkd Ulcinj
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -27
Younger cadets A (male) -43
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Younger cadets A (female) -43
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets B (female) -37
Cadets B (female) -59
Juniori A +78
Juniors A (female) -63
Small olympics - A (male)-30
Younger cadets A (male) -27
A009
33
2
JAKOV KRPAN (GACKA)
50
0
FATIH HRUSTIĆ (NUR)
39
BILLAL KHALAF (TKD KAR)
A024
33
0
JAKOV KRPAN (GACKA)
39
2
BILLAL KHALAF (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. BILLAL KHALAF, Karlovac
2. JAKOV KRPAN, GACKA
3. FATIH HRUSTIĆ, NUR KAKANJ
3. ----
Younger cadets A (male) -43
A017
186
0
JAKOV REŠETAR (FORTECA)
10
0
TEO KRŠINIĆ (TKD KAR)
32
IVANO KRPAN (GACKA)
A035
186
2
JAKOV REŠETAR (FORTECA)
32
0
IVANO KRPAN (GACKA)
Medalists
1. JAKOV REŠETAR, Forteca Korčula
2. IVANO KRPAN, GACKA
3. TEO KRŠINIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) -33
A001
215
2
IVONA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
78
0
MERIMA VATREŠ (DELFIN)
250
PETRA NAKIĆ (MONTR)
A002
26
1
IRIS KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
140
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
45
DŽEJNA PUŠĆUL (NUR)
A003
217
0
JOSIPA TONKOVIĆ (IM)
52
2
EMINA MANDŽUKA (NUR)
34
JELENA MARINCEL (GACKA)
251
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
77
LEJLA GAKOVIĆ (DELFIN)
A005
215
0
IVONA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
250
0
PETRA NAKIĆ (MONTR)
A006
140
0
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
45
0
DŽEJNA PUŠĆUL (NUR)
A020
52
1
EMINA MANDŽUKA (NUR)
34
2
JELENA MARINCEL (GACKA)
A021
251
2
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
77
0
LEJLA GAKOVIĆ (DELFIN)
A030
215
2
IVONA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
140
1
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
A031
34
2
JELENA MARINCEL (GACKA)
251
1
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
A040
215
2
IVONA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
34
0
JELENA MARINCEL (GACKA)
Medalists
1. IVONA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski
2. JELENA MARINCEL, GACKA
3. AMANDA HUKIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
3. DOBRILA ŠIŠKO, Monter
Younger cadets A (female) -43
A007
282
2
PETRA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
35
0
LANA MARINCEL (GACKA)
A008
319
2
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
219
1
CVIJETA GUDELJ (IM)
A038
282
2
PETRA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
319
0
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. PETRA BAŠIĆ, Monter
2. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac
3. LANA MARINCEL, GACKA
3. CVIJETA GUDELJ, Imotski
Cadets A (female) -51
A061
19
2
ADINA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
30
0
TARA LEMAIĆ (GACKA)
A062
57
0
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
254
2
MAJA PETROVIĆ (MONTR)
A071
19
0
ADINA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
254
2
MAJA PETROVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MAJA PETROVIĆ, Monter
2. ADINA ŠEHIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ENA PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. TARA LEMAIĆ, GACKA
Cadets B (female) -37
A048
31
0
SARA MATASIĆ (GACKA)
222
2
MARINA REBIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. MARINA REBIĆ, Imotski
2. SARA MATASIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -59
A049
320
0
ANJA PAVELIĆ (GACKA)
285
16
KIRA THORESEN (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. KIRA THORESEN, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. ANJA PAVELIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori A +78
N006
106
0
DARIO REGOJA (FORTECA)
76
2
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
296
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
N024
76
0
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
296
2
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MLADEN FORETIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ, GACKA
3. DARIO REGOJA, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Juniors A (female) -63
N018
97
1
AMRA DUSHKU (ULCINJ)
28
2
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
Medalists
1. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
2. AMRA DUSHKU, Tkd Ulcinj
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)-30
K095
154
0
JAKOV JUKICA (FORTECA)
181
0
ENSAR HALILOVIĆ (TIM BOS)
44
IVAN MARINCEL (GACKA)
K102
181
0
ENSAR HALILOVIĆ (TIM BOS)
44
2
IVAN MARINCEL (GACKA)
Medalists
1. IVAN MARINCEL, GACKA
2. ENSAR HALILOVIĆ, TIM BOSNA
3. JAKOV JUKICA, Forteca Korčula
3. ----