Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. JASTREB KUP - Festival Taekwondoa
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area D
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti A -30
Mlađi kadeti A -33
Mlađi kadeti A -36
Mlađi kadeti A -39
Mlađi kadeti A +51
Mlađe kadetkinje A -27
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
Kadeti A -37
Kadeti A -45
Kadeti A -53
Kadeti A -57
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje A -47
Kadetkinje A -51
Kadetkinje A -55
Kadetkinje A +59
Mlađi kadeti A -30
D003
46
0
DAVID BAJZEK (PANTERA)
6
2
BILAL KHALAF (PK TEAM)
D004
19
2
FRAN SMOLIĆ (PK TEAM)
34
0
DOMINIK MIŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
D016
6
1
BILAL KHALAF (PK TEAM)
19
2
FRAN SMOLIĆ (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. FRAN SMOLIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
2. BILAL KHALAF, Panda Karlovac Team
3. DOMINIK MIŠIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. DAVID BAJZEK, Pantera
Mlađi kadeti A -33
D013
15
1
TIAN JEŽOVITA (DUBRAVA)
20
2
PETAR MILAŠIN (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. PETAR MILAŠIN, Panda Karlovac Team
2. TIAN JEŽOVITA, Dubrava
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -36
D001
36
2
LUKA HRASTIĆ (TIGAZ)
45
0
FRANO STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
60
FRAN DŽOLAN (JASTREB)
3
AZZEDDIN KHALAF (PK TEAM)
13
JOSIP KRIŽAN (DUBRAVA)
D009
36
0
LUKA HRASTIĆ (TIGAZ)
60
0
FRAN DŽOLAN (JASTREB)
D010
3
2
AZZEDDIN KHALAF (PK TEAM)
13
0
JOSIP KRIŽAN (DUBRAVA)
D020
36
0
LUKA HRASTIĆ (TIGAZ)
3
2
AZZEDDIN KHALAF (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. AZZEDDIN KHALAF, Panda Karlovac Team
2. LUKA HRASTIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. JOSIP KRIŽAN, Dubrava
3. FRAN DŽOLAN, Jastreb
Mlađi kadeti A -39
D005
49
2
NIKO JURIŠIĆ (PANTERA)
12
0
IVAN KRIŽAN (DUBRAVA)
D006
69
2
BRUNO ANIĆ (COB)
1
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
D017
49
2
NIKO JURIŠIĆ (PANTERA)
69
0
BRUNO ANIĆ (COB)
Medalists
1. NIKO JURIŠIĆ, Pantera
2. BRUNO ANIĆ, Cobra
3. IVAN KRIŽAN, Dubrava
3. OLIVER ŠEBOK, Black Tiger Snina
Mlađi kadeti A +51
D014
25
0
JAKOV JUKICA (.OSVIT)
61
2
MARO SUŠNIK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARO SUŠNIK, Jastreb
2. JAKOV JUKICA, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -27
D007
7
0
ROZIN ABDO (PK TEAM)
14
2
NIKOLINA IVANOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
38
TESA NOVOSEL (TIGAZ)
D018
14
2
NIKOLINA IVANOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
38
0
TESA NOVOSEL (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA IVANOVIĆ, Dubrava
2. TESA NOVOSEL, Tigar Zagreb
3. ROZIN ABDO, Panda Karlovac Team
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
D015
22
0
PETRA JURIĆ (.OSVIT)
54
2
LOTA RAKIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LOTA RAKIĆ, Jastreb
2. PETRA JURIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
D002
43
2
NIKA BAJZEK (PANTERA)
62
0
MIA POP (OMEGA)
64
KORDIĆ ANA (PANTERA)
40
KAJA KRANJC (TIGAZ)
66
SARA VLASTELICA (PANTERA)
D011
43
2
NIKA BAJZEK (PANTERA)
64
0
KORDIĆ ANA (PANTERA)
D012
40
2
KAJA KRANJC (TIGAZ)
66
0
SARA VLASTELICA (PANTERA)
D021
43
0
NIKA BAJZEK (PANTERA)
40
2
KAJA KRANJC (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. KAJA KRANJC, Tigar Zagreb
2. NIKA BAJZEK, Pantera
3. SARA VLASTELICA, Pantera
3. KORDIĆ ANA, Pantera
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
D008
65
0
EDITA DANON (PANTERA)
16
2
MIA PARANOS (PK TEAM)
32
DORA LACKOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
D019
16
2
MIA PARANOS (PK TEAM)
32
0
DORA LACKOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
Medalists
1. MIA PARANOS, Panda Karlovac Team
2. DORA LACKOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. EDITA DANON, Pantera
3. ----
Kadeti A -37
D026
70
0
DOMINIK MALOŠEVAC (COB)
50
2
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (PANTERA)
8
AHMAD ABDO (PK TEAM)
D037
50
2
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (PANTERA)
8
0
AHMAD ABDO (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ, Pantera
2. AHMAD ABDO, Panda Karlovac Team
3. DOMINIK MALOŠEVAC, Cobra
3. ----
Kadeti A -45
D032
35
2
FILIP ERVAĆINOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
26
0
MISLAV HORVATIĆ (.OSVIT)
Medalists
1. FILIP ERVAĆINOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
2. MISLAV HORVATIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti A -53
D033
27
2
PATRIK BOŽIĆ (.OSVIT)
18
0
MARKO FIČKO (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BOŽIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
2. MARKO FIČKO, Panda Karlovac Team
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti A -57
D034
2
0
ARTUR CHIMČAK (TAEKWON)
67
2
TIN BUDIŠA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. TIN BUDIŠA, Jastreb
2. ARTUR CHIMČAK, Black Tiger Snina
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje A -44
D035
11
2
PETRA KLEN (FOX)
23
0
LOURDES HRGOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
Medalists
1. PETRA KLEN, Fox
2. LOURDES HRGOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje A -47
D022
29
2
MILA ČUJIĆ (.OSVIT)
58
1
MIA DELIĆ (JASTREB)
D023
30
1
EMA HRIBAR (.OSVIT)
21
2
SARA PEJNOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
D024
28
1
ANA JURIĆ (.OSVIT)
10
2
PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ (FOX)
24
LEA MALOIĆ (.OSVIT)
D028
29
1
MILA ČUJIĆ (.OSVIT)
21
2
SARA PEJNOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
D029
10
2
PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ (FOX)
24
0
LEA MALOIĆ (.OSVIT)
D039
21
1
SARA PEJNOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
10
2
PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ (FOX)
Medalists
1. PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ, Fox
2. SARA PEJNOVIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
3. LEA MALOIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. MILA ČUJIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
Kadetkinje A -51
D025
47
2
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
59
1
EMA DELIĆ (JASTREB)
63
LETIZIA ŠIMUNEC (TKV)
9
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (FOX)
52
TIA ERBEŽNIK (JASTREB)
D030
47
2
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
63
0
LETIZIA ŠIMUNEC (TKV)
D031
9
1
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (FOX)
52
0
TIA ERBEŽNIK (JASTREB)
D040
47
0
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
9
2
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (FOX)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ, Fox
2. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
3. TIA ERBEŽNIK, Jastreb
3. LETIZIA ŠIMUNEC, VRBOVEC
Kadetkinje A -55
D027
71
0
LANA JERČINOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
56
2
SARA GOLUBIĆ (JASTREB)
48
ANA ROMANIC (PANTERA)
D038
56
0
SARA GOLUBIĆ (JASTREB)
48
1
ANA ROMANIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. ANA ROMANIC, Pantera
2. SARA GOLUBIĆ, Jastreb
3. LANA JERČINOVIĆ, Velebit
3. ----
Kadetkinje A +59
D036
68
2
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (PK TEAM)
31
0
ANA LACKOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
2. ANA LACKOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. ----
3. ----